Saxonburg Truthahntrab 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 25, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mike FORMICA Butler PA 506 21 M 1 Top Fin 15:48.57 5:06/M
2 Ethan WYMER Butler PA 688 21 M 2 Top Fin 16:02.62 5:10/M
3 Daniel DEAL,JR. Butler PA 455 21 M 3 Top Fin 16:12.92 5:14/M
4 Aaron TOWNLEY Allison Park PA 667 28 M 1 20-29 16:22.17 5:17/M
5 Jonathan KOVAC Venetia PA 556 32 M 1 30-39 16:26.68 5:18/M
6 Quintin WEAVER Parker PA 678 22 M 2 20-29 16:29.93 5:19/M
7 Matt BEUERMANN Greenville PA 414 24 M 3 20-29 16:45.83 5:24/M
8 Carter FRENCH Cabot PA 508 15 M 1 15-19 16:59.67 5:29/M
9 Artie BLACK Chicago IL 416 35 M 2 30-39 17:08.62 5:32/M
10 Chad PAKOZDI Greenville PA 611 24 M 4 20-29 17:11.46 5:33/M
11 Terry BEACOM Tarentum PA 375 47 M 1 40-49 18:46.40 6:03/M
12 Connor LAMISON Valencia PA 568 23 M 5 20-29 18:51.56 6:05/M
13 Bob Teagarden 1924 49 M 2 40-49 18:51.65 6:05/M
14 Brian CANNY Imperial PA 436 39 M 3 30-39 19:09.44 6:11/M
15 Sammy Jo BARNES Butler PA 355 22 F 1 Top Fin 19:10.45 6:11/M
16 Sean FOX Cheswick PA 507 36 M 4 30-39 19:23.98 6:15/M
17 Brian TACKETT Lafayette IN 656 32 M 5 30-39 19:24.90 6:15/M
18 Jack KELLEY Saxonburg PA 553 40 M 3 40-49 19:26.15 6:16/M
19 Owen VENESKY Edinboro PA 674 32 M 6 30-39 19:37.34 6:20/M
20 Josh MCGINLEY New Kensington PA 586 30 M 7 30-39 19:56.64 6:26/M
21 David KRISTINE Sarver PA 560 14 M 1 10-14 20:00.07 6:27/M
22 Kevin BAIRD Cheswick PA 179 33 M 8 30-39 20:00.14 6:27/M
23 Rich EARLS Butler PA 472 28 M 6 20-29 20:03.62 6:28/M
24 Benjamin HUTTERER Red Bank NJ 541 34 M 9 30-39 20:12.80 6:31/M
25 Eli RUEDIGER Butler PA 632 17 M 2 15-19 20:23.14 6:35/M
26 Ava SANTORA Renfrew PA 636 17 F 2 Top Fin 20:28.58 6:36/M
27 Jason SMITH Wexford PA 652 41 M 4 40-49 20:50.50 6:43/M
28 Sean TACKETT Gibsonia PA 661 41 M 5 40-49 21:09.74 6:49/M
29 Travis DOMHOFF Freeport PA 461 22 M 7 20-29 21:39.12 6:59/M
30 Ashley HILEMAN Pittsburgh PA 529 37 F 3 Top Fin 21:40.75 6:59/M
31 Kevin TUCKER Pittsburgh PA 672 38 M 10 30-39 21:40.87 6:59/M
32 Phillip Toward 997 35 M 11 30-39 21:50.10 7:03/M
33 Fred WEAVER Parker PA 679 46 M 6 40-49 21:51.13 7:03/M
34 Bradon Morsico 2444 37 M 12 30-39 22:02.55 7:06/M
35 Robert DUMMER Cranberry Twp PA 470 37 M 13 30-39 22:07.62 7:08/M
36 Connor MCCOOL Sarver PA 584 13 M 2 10-14 22:12.32 7:10/M
37 Meredith HEUSEY Valencia PA 527 41 F 1 40-49 22:20.36 7:12/M
38 Patrick JONES Butler PA 546 24 M 8 20-29 22:23.93 7:13/M
39 Thomas KARENBAUER Butler PA 550 55 M 1 50-59 22:26.58 7:14/M
40 Liam Lash 701 13 M 3 10-14 22:47.98 7:21/M
41 Tim HEUSEY Valencia PA 528 43 M 7 40-49 22:52.49 7:23/M
42 Ashley SLIFKO Carnegie PA 645 33 F 1 30-39 22:54.69 7:23/M
43 Jorge LARA-GUTIERREZ Pittsburgh PA 571 40 M 8 40-49 23:57.36 7:44/M
44 Grace KRISTINE Sarver PA 561 16 F 1 15-19 24:00.88 7:45/M
45 Mitch ANDREWS Sarver PA 48 32 M 14 30-39 24:02.61 7:45/M
46 Kristin ENGLE COOK Johnstown PA 501 43 F 2 40-49 24:09.21 7:47/M
47 Vincent SALVIO Butler PA 635 31 M 15 30-39 24:14.71 7:49/M
48 Mark LAMISON Valencia PA 569 56 M 2 50-59 24:19.33 7:51/M
49 Jason Judy Monaca PA 2232 48 M 9 40-49 24:21.42 7:51/M
50 Brad EMSURAK Saxonburg PA 474 42 M 10 40-49 24:23.46 7:52/M
51 Quinn MCCOOL Sarver PA 585 11 M 4 10-14 24:26.92 7:53/M
52 Brooke GALCIK Saxonburg PA 516 17 F 2 15-19 24:28.14 7:54/M
53 Owen FRENCH Cabot PA 510 12 M 5 10-14 24:30.39 7:54/M
54 Natalie ZOLINAS Butler PA 692 14 F 1 10-14 24:31.42 7:55/M
55 Gia VRESKO Saxonburg PA 675 13 F 2 10-14 24:35.64 7:56/M
56 Lauren Gorline 695 14 F 3 10-14 24:48.74 8:00/M
57 Chris SMITH Saxonburg PA 647 44 M 11 40-49 24:50.77 8:01/M
58 Fallon BRIGHT MARS PA 426 17 F 3 15-19 24:51.37 8:01/M
59 Erin DU CARME Gibsonia PA 468 37 F 2 30-39 24:52.80 8:01/M
60 Jacoby MCKINNEY Ellwood City PA 587 13 M 6 10-14 25:07.86 8:06/M
61 Emma SLUSSER Cabot PA 646 17 F 4 15-19 25:09.51 8:07/M
62 Laurel HULL Saxonburg PA 538 17 F 5 15-19 25:09.51 8:07/M
63 Myah SMITH Saxonburg PA 651 16 F 6 15-19 25:12.78 8:08/M
64 Micci HALLINAN Saxonburg PA 523 65 F 1 60-69 25:22.33 8:11/M
65 Lily LIOTTA New Kensington PA 573 13 F 4 10-14 25:25.38 8:12/M
66 Steve Lash 702 40 M 12 40-49 25:32.32 8:14/M
67 Braedan DRANE Sarver PA 465 12 M 7 10-14 25:33.85 8:15/M
68 Anderson BLAKLEY Saxonburg PA 420 16 M 3 15-19 25:40.87 8:17/M
69 Mitch RADELLA Cranberry Twp PA 620 58 M 3 50-59 25:49.83 8:20/M
70 Krista GEAGAN Butler PA 518 37 F 3 30-39 25:52.68 8:21/M
71 Paulina WILLIAMSON Cleveland OH 681 39 F 4 30-39 26:00.84 8:23/M
72 Matt KARENBAUER Pittsburgh PA 549 23 M 9 20-29 26:02.69 8:24/M
73 Jeff HUCKESTEIN Saxonburg PA 534 24 M 10 20-29 26:08.66 8:26/M
74 Julia HIXON Sarver PA 530 11 F 5 10-14 26:11.15 8:27/M
75 Kevin HIXON Sarver PA 531 52 M 4 50-59 26:12.42 8:27/M
76 Jinny HERTWECK Renfrew PA 526 51 F 1 50-59 26:16.52 8:28/M
77 Anthony BEILSTEIN Saxonburg PA 381 38 M 16 30-39 26:16.52 8:28/M
78 Sean STUMPF Monroeville PA 654 35 M 17 30-39 26:22.58 8:30/M
79 Gary RUPERT Hagerstown MD 633 70 M 1 70-99 26:27.86 8:32/M
80 Marine BLACK Chicago IL 415 33 F 5 30-39 26:28.32 8:32/M
81 Shawn VAN MASTRIGT Pittsburgh PA 673 52 M 5 50-59 26:52.57 8:40/M
82 Eric SLAGLE Renfrew PA 644 54 M 6 50-59 27:13.33 8:47/M
83 Marissa Barnes 706 49 F 3 40-49 27:17.68 8:48/M
84 Mandy SAELER Butler PA 634 32 F 6 30-39 27:19.68 8:49/M
85 Sara Fritz 696 34 F 7 30-39 27:24.32 8:50/M
86 Cooper RAUSCHENBERGER Butler PA 622 10 M 8 10-14 27:31.57 8:53/M
87 Luca PASSARELLI New Castle PA 612 49 M 13 40-49 27:31.66 8:53/M
88 Philip COACHMAN Butler PA 444 42 M 14 40-49 27:40.45 8:55/M
89 Liam SMITH Saxonburg PA 648 14 M 9 10-14 27:41.82 8:56/M
90 Allison SMITH Saxonburg PA 649 17 F 7 15-19 27:56.30 9:01/M
91 Trish OLKOWSKI East Brady PA 606 56 F 2 50-59 28:20.95 9:08/M
92 Brea GRANT Cabot PA 519 16 F 8 15-19 28:33.88 9:13/M
93 Amanda FLEMING Saxonburg PA 505 39 F 8 30-39 28:37.33 9:14/M
94 Brooke EMSURAK Saxonburg PA 473 11 F 6 10-14 28:50.88 9:18/M
95 Michael WIPPENBECK Butler PA 682 14 M 10 10-14 29:02.64 9:22/M
96 Daniel FRENCH Cabot PA 509 41 M 15 40-49 29:04.54 9:23/M
97 David DRANE Sarver PA 466 38 M 18 30-39 29:09.96 9:24/M
98 Yumiko KUO Cabot PA 564 19 F 9 15-19 29:12.28 9:25/M
99 Elisha CROFUTT Cabot PA 450 42 F 4 40-49 29:19.40 9:27/M
100 Joni KRAJCOVIC Sarver PA 558 45 F 5 40-49 29:30.99 9:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Rich Krajcovic 704 45 M 16 40-49 29:31.19 9:31/M
102 Stephanie EAGAL Butler PA 471 32 F 9 30-39 29:32.24 9:32/M
103 Madison HUNT Butler PA 539 22 F 1 20-29 29:32.24 9:32/M
104 Austin BLAKLEY Saxonburg PA 419 13 M 11 10-14 29:41.78 9:35/M
105 Cassie Nelson 2242 34 F 10 30-39 29:45.45 9:36/M
106 Kristen KRAMER Renfrew PA 559 29 F 2 20-29 29:46.27 9:36/M
107 Supriya MUNSHAW Gibsonia PA 591 41 F 6 40-49 29:47.70 9:36/M
108 Ella BARKLEY Gibsonia PA 248 17 F 10 15-19 29:51.37 9:38/M
109 Dakota SEXTON Butler PA 641 24 M 11 20-29 29:57.27 9:40/M
110 Savannah ZANOLI Butler PA 690 12 F 7 10-14 30:02.38 9:41/M
111 Chris ZANOLI Butler PA 691 43 M 17 40-49 30:04.43 9:42/M
112 Malena MAUST Butler PA 582 29 F 3 20-29 30:10.74 9:44/M
113 Margaret WESTFIELD Haddon Heights NJ 680 64 F 2 60-69 30:16.22 9:46/M
114 Aaron O'LEARY Butler PA 604 32 M 19 30-39 30:24.50 9:48/M
115 Jenna GALCIK Saxonburg PA 515 16 F 11 15-19 30:25.42 9:49/M
116 Lucia CECCHETTI Sarver PA 438 9 F 1 1- 9 30:42.30 9:54/M
117 Daniele CECCHETTI Sarver PA 439 36 F 11 30-39 30:43.73 9:55/M
118 Jackie KARENBAUER Butler PA 551 56 F 3 50-59 30:45.56 9:55/M
119 Haley HUTTERER Pittsburgh PA 540 31 F 12 30-39 30:47.55 9:56/M
120 Ethan Gorsline 694 16 M 4 15-19 30:51.47 9:57/M
121 Kaitlyn CROWLEY Heilwood PA 451 13 F 8 10-14 30:54.93 9:58/M
122 Patricia NEUBERT Saxonburg PA 597 71 F 1 70-99 30:56.56 9:59/M
123 Heather THOMPSON Cabot PA 666 39 F 13 30-39 31:03.47 10:01/M
124 Theodore TACKETT Gibsonia PA 658 11 M 12 10-14 31:16.28 10:05/M
125 Ryker NINES Morrisdale PA 599 9 M 1 1- 9 31:20.39 10:06/M
126 Rowan NINES Morrisdale PA 598 7 M 2 1- 9 31:21.20 10:07/M
127 Courtney COLUMBUS New Kensington PA 446 34 F 14 30-39 31:28.96 10:09/M
128 Jessica BRYAN Sarver PA 432 34 F 15 30-39 31:31.65 10:10/M
129 Lauren ODONNELL Saxonburg PA 602 37 F 16 30-39 31:31.79 10:10/M
130 Laura AUGUSTINE Butler PA 97 53 F 4 50-59 31:37.29 10:12/M
131 Destiny HUF Herman PA 536 25 F 4 20-29 31:39.79 10:13/M
132 Susan KUSHNEREIT Butler PA 565 64 F 3 60-69 31:47.39 10:15/M
133 Ally ARNOLD York PA 59 30 F 17 30-39 31:50.41 10:16/M
134 Stacy DOMANSKI Charlotte Hall MD 460 40 F 7 40-49 31:53.24 10:17/M
135 Susan LANDGRAF Fenelton PA 570 52 F 5 50-59 31:56.28 10:18/M
136 Susan WAHL Butler PA 676 62 F 4 60-69 32:13.84 10:24/M
137 Lily CROWLEY Butler PA 453 15 F 12 15-19 32:16.64 10:25/M
138 Michelle MICHAELIS Saxonburg PA 588 35 F 18 30-39 32:17.11 10:25/M
139 Jill LEICHER Butler PA 572 41 F 8 40-49 32:23.23 10:27/M
140 Dianna Craig Worthington PA 703 40 F 9 40-49 32:29.33 10:29/M
141 Teressa OPALKA Natrona Heights PA 608 29 F 5 20-29 32:36.13 10:31/M
142 Erin ZANELLA Butler PA 689 30 F 19 30-39 33:09.25 10:42/M
143 Lauren KARENBAUER Butler PA 548 25 F 6 20-29 33:09.44 10:42/M
144 Maida WOLFSON Pittsburgh PA 684 10 F 9 10-14 33:19.78 10:45/M
145 Breanna DRANE Sarver PA 464 10 F 10 10-14 33:33.24 10:49/M
146 David DRANE Sarver PA 463 62 M 1 60-69 33:33.77 10:49/M
147 Meegan LOOPER Butler PA 575 16 F 13 15-19 33:37.59 10:51/M
148 Sherrie MAZUREK Butler PA 583 66 F 5 60-69 33:42.80 10:52/M
149 Chad FILGES Butler PA 503 43 M 18 40-49 33:57.77 10:57/M
150 Cindy TOWNLEY Freeland MI 670 60 F 6 60-69 34:05.26 11:00/M
151 Jared TOWNLEY Cabot PA 669 30 M 20 30-39 34:06.94 11:00/M
152 Katie O'LEARY Butler PA 603 29 F 7 20-29 34:08.53 11:01/M
153 Heather COTTAGE Saxonburg PA 449 32 F 20 30-39 34:08.57 11:01/M
154 Matt JONES Butler PA 545 54 M 7 50-59 34:22.76 11:05/M
155 rachel Kling 2270 35 F 21 30-39 34:36.51 11:10/M
156 Laurie JONES Butler PA 544 51 F 6 50-59 34:39.92 11:11/M
157 Rachelle KELLEY Saxonburg PA 552 34 F 22 30-39 34:45.60 11:13/M
158 Christen DUMMER Cranberry Twp PA 469 34 F 23 30-39 34:47.26 11:13/M
159 Jill TERWILLIGER Saxonburg PA 664 31 F 24 30-39 34:47.89 11:13/M
160 Ashley NINES Morrisdale PA 601 37 F 25 30-39 34:52.21 11:15/M
161 Adelynn THOMPSON Sarver PA 665 13 F 11 10-14 34:53.41 11:15/M
162 Cailin CHRISTIE Butler PA 442 13 F 12 10-14 34:53.61 11:15/M
163 Terri DELZER Sarver PA 456 56 F 7 50-59 35:09.51 11:20/M
164 Emily DESHANTZ Gibsonia PA 457 33 F 26 30-39 35:13.75 11:22/M
165 Erica Nebel 698 40 F 10 40-49 35:17.86 11:23/M
166 Jennifer SHULER Butler PA 643 52 F 8 50-59 35:23.54 11:25/M
167 Olivia SUTARA Sarver PA 655 18 F 14 15-19 35:50.51 11:34/M
168 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 2277 51 F 9 50-59 36:00.27 11:37/M
169 Ashley BURNS Mars PA 434 32 F 27 30-39 37:00.99 11:56/M
170 Melissa CROWLEY Butler PA 452 50 F 10 50-59 37:25.24 12:04/M
171 Emily SENGE Butler PA 640 9 F 2 1- 9 37:54.83 12:14/M
172 Jason Ceccheth 699 38 M 21 30-39 38:06.98 12:17/M
173 Nina Ceccheth 700 6 F 3 1- 9 38:07.23 12:18/M
174 Alyssa PATTERSON Cabot PA 615 14 F 13 10-14 38:26.41 12:24/M
175 Claire PATTERSON Cabot PA 614 12 F 14 10-14 38:26.80 12:24/M
176 Eric PATTERSON Cabot PA 617 42 M 19 40-49 38:29.23 12:25/M
177 Jodi PATTERSON Cabot PA 616 42 F 11 40-49 38:29.56 12:25/M
178 Carol ENGLISH Evans City PA 502 67 F 7 60-69 38:35.36 12:27/M
179 Sanay TACKETT Gibsonia PA 657 6 M 3 1- 9 38:35.85 12:27/M
180 Tracy RAFAIL Sewickley PA 621 50 F 11 50-59 39:00.82 12:35/M
181 Craig SMITH Saxonburg PA 650 48 M 20 40-49 39:15.27 12:40/M
182 Catherine REESE Butler PA 625 67 F 8 60-69 39:26.70 12:43/M
183 Sarah DRANE Sarver PA 467 34 F 28 30-39 39:35.47 12:46/M
184 Haley WATKINS Butler PA 677 29 F 8 20-29 39:36.57 12:46/M
185 Emilie JONES Butler PA 543 21 F 9 20-29 40:13.31 12:58/M
186 Jeremiah RICHARDSON Gibsonia PA 628 44 M 21 40-49 40:14.71 12:59/M
187 Isabelle RICHARDSON Gibsonia PA 627 13 F 15 10-14 40:17.33 13:00/M
188 GREG GROMICKO Tarentum PA 522 59 M 8 50-59 40:17.71 13:00/M
189 Emma SHULER Butler PA 642 14 F 16 10-14 40:22.46 13:01/M
190 Catherine CLEMENTS Allison Park PA 443 29 F 10 20-29 40:24.30 13:02/M
191 Emily TOWNLEY Cabot PA 668 29 F 11 20-29 40:31.21 13:04/M
192 Christopher TOWNLEY Freeland MI 671 58 M 9 50-59 40:31.21 13:04/M
193 Michael REED New Kensington PA 624 53 M 10 50-59 40:47.45 13:09/M
194 David LOCKERMAN Cheswick PA 574 72 M 2 70-99 41:17.87 13:19/M
195 Kory Murdie 697 39 F 29 30-39 41:19.20 13:20/M
196 Brooks ARNOLD York PA 72 29 M 12 20-29 41:26.81 13:22/M
197 Shannon GROMICKO Tarentum PA 521 55 F 12 50-59 41:26.86 13:22/M
198 Valerie CHITTESTER Cabot PA 441 51 F 13 50-59 41:30.94 13:23/M
199 Mary COOPER Sarver PA 447 56 F 14 50-59 41:44.19 13:28/M
200 Ashley NEELY Natrona Heights PA 596 37 F 30 30-39 42:01.19 13:33/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Chris NAGG Cabot PA 594 44 M 22 40-49 42:34.90 13:44/M
202 Charlie BROSE Cabot PA 429 9 M 4 1- 9 42:35.95 13:44/M
203 Mandy MATUS Sarver PA 581 25 F 12 20-29 42:41.24 13:46/M
204 Chelsea DAVIS Butler PA 454 31 F 31 30-39 42:42.75 13:46/M
205 Michael NINES Morrisdale PA 600 41 M 23 40-49 42:51.31 13:49/M
206 Jessyca OLKOWSKI Greensburg PA 607 32 F 32 30-39 43:46.24 14:07/M
207 Hope HULL Saxonburg PA 537 49 F 12 40-49 44:32.67 14:22/M
208 Laura SANTORA Renfrew PA 637 54 F 15 50-59 44:32.87 14:22/M
209 Amanda BAIRD Cheswick PA 209 36 F 33 30-39 44:47.33 14:27/M
210 Tammi PASTOREK Sarver PA 613 53 F 16 50-59 45:39.44 14:44/M
211 Daren DOMANSKI Charlotte Hall MD 459 49 M 24 40-49 45:47.44 14:46/M
212 Stacey ENCK Cabot PA 475 54 F 17 50-59 46:55.23 15:08/M
213 Chad MARTIN Cabot PA 576 47 M 25 40-49 47:30.28 15:19/M
214 Kimberly MARTIN Cabot PA 577 46 F 13 40-49 47:30.79 15:19/M
215 Adalee FROILAN Butler PA 512 11 F 17 10-14 47:39.83 15:22/M
216 Suzy OSWALD Saxonburg PA 609 20 F 13 20-29 48:15.56 15:34/M
217 Stephanie OSWALD Saxonburg PA 610 53 F 18 50-59 48:16.25 15:34/M
218 Debra KUMINKOSKI Butler PA 563 62 F 9 60-69 49:03.51 15:49/M
219 Neil Mrozinski 693 33 M 22 30-39 49:08.83 15:51/M
220 Michelle FROILAN Butler PA 513 43 F 14 40-49 49:26.54 15:57/M
221 Alisha DOVEY Butler PA 462 44 F 15 40-49 49:50.59 16:05/M
222 Jenn Barnes 705 53 F 19 50-59 49:51.49 16:05/M
223 Jennifer RUEDIGER Butler PA 630 51 F 20 50-59 50:35.79 16:19/M
224 Kevin RUEDIGER Butler PA 631 53 M 11 50-59 50:35.79 16:19/M
225 Sonya SCHMEIDER Sarver PA 639 51 F 21 50-59 51:05.69 16:29/M
226 Mia BARKLEY Gibsonia PA 328 12 F 18 10-14 52:06.58 16:48/M
227 Jennifer BARKLEY Gibsonia PA 329 46 F 16 40-49 52:08.20 16:49/M
228 Maranda TANO Dunedin FL 662 29 F 14 20-29 52:33.27 16:57/M
229 Amy BLAKLEY Saxonburg PA 417 44 F 17 40-49 53:22.52 17:13/M
230 Paul BLAKLEY Saxonburg PA 418 44 M 26 40-49 53:24.10 17:14/M
231 Kim KENETZ Cranberry Twp PA 554 58 F 22 50-59 53:35.57 17:17/M
232 Kristi WYANT Morgantown WV 687 36 F 34 30-39 54:02.52 17:26/M
233 Rochelle BOWEN Chicora PA 423 35 F 35 30-39 54:02.99 17:26/M
234 Bethany BOWEN Butler PA 422 29 F 15 20-29 54:03.33 17:26/M
235 Jenny TANO Dunedin FL 663 58 F 23 50-59 54:21.29 17:32/M
236 Krisann LAMBERT Saxonburg PA 567 52 F 24 50-59 54:21.68 17:32/M
237 Heidi HOLBEN Sarver PA 532 53 F 25 50-59 54:21.83 17:32/M
238 Rachelle RAYPUSH Saxonburg PA 623 47 F 18 40-49 54:58.76 17:44/M
239 Joe HUCKESTEIN Saxonburg PA 533 52 M 12 50-59 54:59.33 17:44/M
240 Jenna KRUMPE Shelocta PA 562 32 F 36 30-39 56:19.33 18:10/M
241 Julie DIAMOND Butler PA 458 52 F 26 50-59 56:21.32 18:11/M
242 Peggy STERLING New Kensington PA 653 71 F 2 70-99 56:21.83 18:11/M
243 Buffy COLANGELI Sarver PA 445 52 F 27 50-59 56:21.97 18:11/M
244 Elaine POTTER La Plata MD 619 38 F 37 30-39 58:30.57 18:52/M
245 Jen PENDLETON Saxonburg PA 618 38 F 38 30-39 58:30.80 18:52/M
246 John BROSE Cabot PA 427 4 M 5 1- 9 58:40.99 18:55/M
247 Lucy NAGG Cabot PA 592 12 F 19 10-14 58:41.19 18:56/M
248 Joe BROSE Cabot PA 431 40 M 27 40-49 58:42.37 18:56/M
249 John TACKETT Gibsonia PA 660 70 M 3 70-99 1:03:38.11 20:32/M
250 Connie TACKETT Gibsonia PA 659 71 F 3 70-99 1:03:38.72 20:32/M