Dirt Monster 5 Mile Trail Race
November 11, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Final Team Results
Team - 2 Definitely Not Lost Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 2:23:30.25
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 900 Rachel Williams F 13 13 43:22.36 43:22.36
2 888 Courtney Swadley F 29 42 50:03.59 1:33:25.95
3 720 Peter Lyons M 30 72 50:04.30 2:23:30.25
4 654 Suzette Cappola F 61 133 58:03.15 3:21:33.40
5 858 Kirsten O'Brien F 96 229 1:28:18.50 4:49:51.90
Team - 7 Wask Warriors Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 2:25:05.72
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 854 Tom Neff M 21 21 47:02.32 47:02.32
2 669 Louis Dangelo M 22 43 47:10.87 1:34:13.19
3 897 Megan Waskiewicz F 36 79 50:52.53 2:25:05.72
4 679 Tim End M 37 116 50:55.81 3:16:01.53
5 896 Jian Wang M 41 157 52:37.75 4:08:39.28
Team - 1 Ass Slapping Mud Flappers Reborn! Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 2:28:22.78
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 869 Frank Rondinelli M 7 7 38:57.94 38:57.94
2 696 Dean Jolin M 24 31 48:37.34 1:27:35.28
3 868 Connie Rondinelli F 74 105 1:00:47.50 2:28:22.78
4 886 Dee Dee Sung F 76 181 1:01:47.89 3:30:10.67
Team - 3 Dreaded Treaders Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 2:30:09.65
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 717 Mark Likoudis M 25 25 48:42.61 48:42.61
2 552 Amy Akacem F 27 52 49:02.81 1:37:45.42
3 867 Kelly Riddle F 40 92 52:24.23 2:30:09.65
4 875 Kristine Sharar F 43 135 53:36.42 3:23:46.07
5 671 Sandra Diaz Rayo F 50 185 55:34.30 4:19:20.37
Team - 4 Habitual Fitness Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 3:01:07.75
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 851 Mike Mitsch M 23 23 47:19.87 47:19.87
2 850 Danielle Mitsch F 81 104 1:05:05.55 1:52:25.42
3 876 Nikki Sich F 87 191 1:08:42.33 3:01:07.75
Team - 6 Team Dickie Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 3:03:49.87
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 673 Sarah Dickinson F 63 63 58:38.52 58:38.52
2 672 Steven Dickinson M 64 127 58:40.15 1:57:18.67
3 674 Calvin Dickinson M 84 211 1:06:31.20 3:03:49.87
Team - 5 Mud and Beer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 201 Jerry Agin M 75 75 1:01:16.70 1:01:16.70
2 697 Drew Kavelines M 92 167 1:15:25.23 2:16:41.93