Run For Your Life 5K
WALK
Overall Finish List
October 28, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Miken Spence Ford City PA 757 7 M 1 1-99 29:57.90 9:40/M
2 Naomi Botsford Kittanning PA 505 11 F 1 1-99 34:19.31 11:04/M
3 Presley Westrick Rural Valley PA 788 11 F 2 1-99 34:19.31 11:04/M
4 Henry Salsgiver Worthington PA 733 10 M 2 1-99 35:47.77 11:33/M
5 Madi Lorigan Kittanning PA 654 23 F 3 1-99 38:06.58 12:17/M
6 Calista Dosch Worthington PA 572 23 F 4 1-99 38:06.69 12:17/M
7 Tyler Spence Ford City PA 756 38 M 3 1-99 39:36.68 12:46/M
8 Kyra Jones Natrona Heights PA 628 12 F 5 1-99 40:32.93 13:05/M
9 Easton Spence Ford City PA 758 10 M 4 1-99 43:15.75 13:57/M
10 Olivia Osborne Kittanning PA 693 10 F 6 1-99 43:18.78 13:58/M
11 Shelby Povlick 810 27 F 7 1-99 43:29.78 14:02/M
12 Ben Salsgiver Worthington PA 734 49 M 5 1-99 43:49.20 14:08/M
13 Brent Ohl Freeport PA 691 51 M 6 1-99 43:50.22 14:08/M
14 Jess Erdley Kittanning PA 579 29 F 8 1-99 46:19.65 14:56/M
15 Tessa Williams Columbus GA 794 31 F 9 1-99 46:19.87 14:56/M
16 Sarah McCart Kittanning PA 660 38 F 10 1-99 46:24.76 14:58/M
17 Ciara Spence Ford City PA 759 38 F 11 1-99 46:24.78 14:58/M
18 Megan Meyer Ford City PA 669 35 F 12 1-99 46:25.60 14:58/M
19 Deanna Webb Brackenridge PA 781 25 F 13 1-99 47:47.89 15:25/M
20 Nicole Jones Natrona Heights PA 629 39 F 14 1-99 47:48.10 15:25/M
21 Ellie Transue Worthington PA 772 8 F 15 1-99 48:26.99 15:37/M
22 Breanne Mizerak Chicora PA 678 27 F 16 1-99 48:28.62 15:38/M
23 Emma Pritchard Rimersburg PA 713 21 F 17 1-99 48:28.99 15:38/M
24 Jamie Transue Worthington PA 771 39 F 18 1-99 48:31.48 15:39/M
25 Karlee Hinderliter Chicora PA 620 21 F 19 1-99 49:05.12 15:50/M
26 Jenna Corcelius Chicora PA 550 30 F 20 1-99 49:05.48 15:50/M
27 Gillian Minteer Worthington PA 672 12 F 21 1-99 50:33.97 16:18/M
28 Taylor Akins Kittanning PA 230 31 F 22 1-99 50:55.57 16:25/M
29 Randi Stoner 811 51 F 23 1-99 50:55.57 16:25/M
30 Tiffany Mylan Butler PA 683 52 F 24 1-99 50:56.40 16:26/M
31 Sandy Jordan Kittanning PA 630 59 F 25 1-99 50:59.47 16:27/M
32 Lisa Stephens Rural Valley PA 767 47 F 26 1-99 50:59.51 16:27/M
33 Alaina Gillespie Manorville PA 594 28 F 27 1-99 51:35.97 16:38/M
34 Larry Westrick Rural Valley PA 787 48 M 7 1-99 51:46.59 16:42/M
35 Adam Botsford Kittanning PA 506 42 M 8 1-99 51:47.61 16:42/M
36 Tiffany Dailey Kittanning PA 563 52 F 28 1-99 51:50.21 16:43/M
37 Sydney Dailey Kittanning PA 564 22 F 29 1-99 51:50.46 16:43/M
38 Sierra Konate Kittanning PA 638 25 F 30 1-99 51:50.73 16:43/M
39 Molly Blose Kittanning PA 290 42 F 31 1-99 51:52.13 16:44/M
40 Kim Crawford Kittanning PA 556 66 F 32 1-99 51:52.34 16:44/M
41 Crystal Westrick Rural Valley PA 789 36 F 33 1-99 51:52.96 16:44/M
42 Amanda Botsford Kittanning PA 507 43 F 34 1-99 51:53.17 16:44/M
43 Melinda Knappenberger Worthington PA 636 68 F 35 1-99 52:18.95 16:52/M
44 Kierstynn Zahradnik Ford City PA 807 16 F 36 1-99 54:13.57 17:29/M
45 Cru Balla Ford City PA 241 8 M 9 1-99 54:31.68 17:35/M
46 Ewan Minteer Worthington PA 671 6 M 10 1-99 54:35.80 17:36/M
47 Caterina Dombrovkaya Pittsburgh PA 571 9 F 37 1-99 54:50.43 17:41/M
48 Laura Minteer Worthington PA 673 42 F 38 1-99 55:05.15 17:46/M
49 Jason Burkett Kittanning PA 533 46 M 11 1-99 55:35.65 17:56/M
50 Erin Burkett Kittanning PA 534 43 F 39 1-99 55:35.81 17:56/M
51 Blake Wheeler Dayton PA 791 10 M 12 1-99 55:37.92 17:56/M
52 Lauren Wheeler Dayton PA 792 37 F 40 1-99 56:32.61 18:14/M
53 Grady Wheeler Dayton PA 790 7 M 13 1-99 56:33.41 18:15/M
54 Kinsley Ammerman Dayton PA 234 6 F 41 1-99 56:33.42 18:15/M
55 Jalene Ammerman Dayton PA 235 11 F 42 1-99 56:45.46 18:18/M
56 Maely Round Kittanning PA 728 11 F 43 1-99 57:23.54 18:31/M
57 Elodie Round Kittanning PA 727 8 F 44 1-99 57:25.16 18:31/M
58 Hadley Gregory Kittanning PA 599 4 F 45 1-99 57:34.76 18:34/M
59 Heather Gregory Kittanning PA 601 37 F 46 1-99 57:35.79 18:35/M
60 Kolby Gregory Kittanning PA 600 37 M 14 1-99 57:36.81 18:35/M
61 Benjamin Statewicz Kittanning PA 765 36 M 15 1-99 57:40.89 18:36/M
62 Linda Krajnikovich Butler PA 641 57 F 47 1-99 57:54.60 18:41/M
63 Ally Krajnikovich Butler PA 642 21 F 48 1-99 57:54.60 18:41/M
64 Natalie Kamer 817 17 F 49 1-99 57:57.25 18:42/M
65 Grace Danen 814 46 F 50 1-99 57:57.60 18:42/M
66 Kayla Round Kittanning PA 729 36 F 51 1-99 57:58.68 18:42/M
67 Kimberly Northime Chicora PA 685 49 F 52 1-99 58:46.39 18:57/M
68 Alex Lingler Chicora PA 652 28 F 53 1-99 58:46.75 18:57/M
69 David Williams Chicora PA 797 64 M 16 1-99 58:49.61 18:58/M
70 Ashlyn Hornberger Chicora PA 623 30 F 54 1-99 58:50.14 18:59/M
71 Rachel Schnur Cabot PA 735 34 F 55 1-99 59:20.98 19:08/M
72 Crystal Watterson 812 37 F 56 1-99 59:21.60 19:09/M
73 Jeannie Oberg Kittanning PA 690 63 F 57 1-99 59:38.34 19:14/M
74 Yolimar Oberg Kittanning PA 689 27 F 58 1-99 1:00:07.13 19:24/M
75 Debi Carnahan Avonmore PA 536 60 F 59 1-99 1:00:08.28 19:24/M
76 Tristin Wark Sarver PA 779 37 F 60 1-99 1:00:09.88 19:24/M
77 Melissa Bowser Kittanning PA 511 38 F 61 1-99 1:00:18.88 19:27/M
78 Molly Sheasley Ford City PA 746 36 F 62 1-99 1:00:40.46 19:34/M
79 Dennis Shay Sarver PA 745 38 M 17 1-99 1:00:40.87 19:34/M
80 Elizabeth Haughey Butler PA 616 28 F 63 1-99 1:00:42.88 19:35/M
81 Jordan Blum Butler PA 502 28 M 18 1-99 1:00:43.31 19:35/M
82 Kerri Petrosky Ford City PA 704 44 F 64 1-99 1:00:45.13 19:36/M
83 Brittany Zahradnik Ford City PA 806 34 F 65 1-99 1:00:48.36 19:37/M
84 Jessica Gilbert Sarver PA 592 36 F 66 1-99 1:00:48.63 19:37/M
85 Cassidy King Ford City PA 634 29 F 67 1-99 1:00:48.84 19:37/M
86 Nash Wolfe Worthington PA 801 8 M 19 1-99 1:00:58.62 19:40/M
87 Kayla Wolfe Worthington PA 802 37 F 68 1-99 1:00:58.84 19:40/M
88 Alexa Burke Freeport PA 532 25 F 69 1-99 1:01:02.31 19:41/M
89 Lisa Hofmeister Butler PA 622 52 F 70 1-99 1:01:02.32 19:41/M
90 Chrisy Loper Pittsburgh PA 653 50 F 71 1-99 1:01:03.14 19:42/M
91 Tracy Kosylo Pittsburgh PA 640 51 F 72 1-99 1:01:03.36 19:42/M
92 Shannon Balla Ford City PA 242 43 F 73 1-99 1:01:05.79 19:42/M
93 Laura Pellegrino Butler PA 702 50 F 74 1-99 1:01:08.62 19:43/M
94 Devin Doctor Butler PA 570 32 F 75 1-99 1:01:09.28 19:44/M
95 Rachelle Haberberger Sarver PA 607 44 F 76 1-99 1:01:09.28 19:44/M
96 Haley Blum Butler PA 501 26 F 77 1-99 1:01:09.76 19:44/M
97 Joe McGregor Kittanning PA 663 38 M 20 1-99 1:01:09.77 19:44/M
98 Martina Felix Eau Claire PA 582 53 F 78 1-99 1:01:22.20 19:48/M
99 Patty Downing New Castle PA 574 59 F 79 1-99 1:01:22.38 19:48/M
100 Kayla McGregor Kittanning PA 664 36 F 80 1-99 1:01:23.62 19:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kimberly Rush Kittanning PA 732 66 F 81 1-99 1:01:24.45 19:48/M
102 Sharee Fishel Butler PA 584 47 F 82 1-99 1:01:30.56 19:50/M
103 Jennifer Mechling Kittanning PA 666 62 F 83 1-99 1:01:34.87 19:52/M
104 Doug Mechling Kittanning PA 667 71 M 21 1-99 1:01:35.92 19:52/M
105 Terri Colton-Ross 821 63 F 84 1-99 1:02:19.51 20:06/M
106 Jennifer Sheldon Kittanning PA 748 54 F 85 1-99 1:02:19.90 20:06/M
107 Letitia Blum Butler PA 332 59 F 86 1-99 1:02:27.36 20:09/M
108 Paul Blum Butler PA 291 59 M 22 1-99 1:02:27.61 20:09/M
109 Nina Osborne Kittanning PA 696 40 F 87 1-99 1:02:42.59 20:14/M
110 Teena Rupp New Bethlehem PA 731 67 F 88 1-99 1:03:14.55 20:24/M
111 Joshua Williams Chicora PA 795 34 M 23 1-99 1:03:24.60 20:27/M
112 Jodi Williams Chicora PA 798 57 F 89 1-99 1:03:25.93 20:27/M
113 Christi Shokoohee Chicora PA 750 37 F 90 1-99 1:03:30.44 20:29/M
114 Steph Jaskot Slippery Rock PA 627 32 F 91 1-99 1:03:39.66 20:32/M
115 Faith Shaw Kittanning PA 744 65 F 92 1-99 1:03:40.60 20:32/M
116 Brandon Jaskot Slippery Rock PA 626 31 M 24 1-99 1:03:40.86 20:32/M
117 Barry Landsperger 819 47 M 25 1-99 1:03:52.60 20:36/M
118 Emily Landsperger 818 36 F 93 1-99 1:03:52.60 20:36/M
119 Elizabeth Cosgrove Rural Valley PA 551 54 F 94 1-99 1:12:30.52 23:23/M
120 Kimberly Christy Rural Valley PA 538 67 F 95 1-99 1:12:31.58 23:24/M
121 Jeff Christy Rural Valley PA 537 67 M 26 1-99 1:12:32.60 23:24/M