OVCCL CHAMPIONSHIPS JR HIGH
Overall Finish List
October 14, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Landon Indermuhle RIVER 902 7 M 11:02.73 5:31/M
2 George Dormas ST CLAIRSVILLE 936 8 M 11:44.09 5:52/M
3 Aaron Tucker MARTINS FERRY 964 8 M 11:48.88 5:54/M
4 Javi Descalzo BISHOP MUSSIO 990 8 M 12:00.75 6:00/M
5 Nate Kline EDISON 834 8 M 12:06.89 6:03/M
6 Luke Hastings MARTINS FERRY 1297 8 M 12:07.62 6:04/M
7 Chase Crum ST CLAIRSVILLE 935 8 M 12:16.37 6:08/M
8 William Zhang LINSLY 887 8 M 12:36.08 6:18/M
9 Jayden Barker BARNESVILLE 745 8 M 12:41.31 6:21/M
10 Keyser Taylor BELLAIRE 784 7 M 12:53.10 6:27/M
11 Ronnie White EDISON 838 8 M 13:08.32 6:34/M
12 Ryder Gallagher BARNESVILLE 747 7 M 13:15.02 6:38/M
13 Kaden Coates BELLAIRE 781 7 M 13:17.62 6:39/M
14 Ryan Fulton ST CLAIRSVILLE 937 7 M 13:21.27 6:41/M
15 Irvin Roman EDISON 837 8 M 13:52.78 6:56/M
16 Bryce Sobleski HARRISON 999 8 M 13:55.37 6:58/M
17 James Yoho BUCKEYE LOCAL 807 7 M 13:56.87 6:58/M
18 Reid Pack ST CLAIRSVILLE 942 7 M 13:59.62 7:00/M
19 Landyn Liberatore BELLAIRE 783 8 M 14:00.07 7:00/M
20 William Liberatore MARTINS FERRY 475 7 M 14:03.62 7:02/M
21 Ethan Kreiter ST CLAIRSVILLE 938 7 M 14:04.32 7:02/M
22 Jude Balzano BISHOP MUSSIO 989 8 M 14:15.30 7:08/M
23 Parker Binni RIVER 901 8 M 14:18.37 7:09/M
24 Logan Stripe MARTINS FERRY 961 8 M 14:21.78 7:11/M
25 Ryan Mooney ST CLAIRSVILLE 940 8 M 14:22.38 7:11/M
26 Matthew Shirley MARTINS FERRY 787 7 M 14:27.07 7:14/M
27 Dugan Mills HARDING 994 8 M 14:37.00 7:19/M
28 Noah Shirley MARTINS FERRY 976 7 M 14:52.62 7:26/M
29 Aiden Starr BARNESVILLE 749 7 M 14:54.37 7:27/M
30 Sam Holskey BARNESVILLE 748 7 M 14:56.52 7:28/M
31 Robert Briggs BELLAIRE 780 8 M 15:17.97 7:39/M
32 Leo Zambori MARTINS FERRY 553 7 M 15:53.37 7:57/M
33 Joseph Hepburn BUCKEYE LOCAL 804 7 M 15:55.32 7:58/M
34 Beau Mooney ST CLAIRSVILLE 939 8 M 15:58.37 7:59/M
35 Alex Norman ST CLAIRSVILLE 941 7 M 15:58.57 7:59/M
36 Jayse Carter BUCKEYE LOCAL 803 8 M 16:16.81 8:08/M
37 Brock Trigg BARNESVILLE 750 7 M 16:25.35 8:13/M
38 Jaxon Boyce BUCKEYE LOCAL 802 8 M 16:40.87 8:20/M
39 Liam Thomas BUCKEYE LOCAL 805 7 M 16:41.77 8:21/M
40 David Pawelczyk INDIAN CREEK 864 8 M 17:03.31 8:32/M
41 Ryker Allen BUCKEYE LOCAL 801 7 M 17:23.56 8:42/M
42 Andrew Taylor ST CLAIRSVILLE 943 7 M 17:52.37 8:56/M
43 Kingston Bendo UNION LOCAL 983 7 M 18:01.87 9:01/M
44 Michael Hummel BELLAIRE 782 7 M 18:15.46 9:08/M
45 Nik Kline EDISON 835 7 M 18:39.37 9:20/M
46 Evan Whiting BUCKEYE LOCAL 806 7 M 19:49.00 9:55/M
47 Parker Watson BARNESVILLE 751 7 M 20:01.60 10:01/M
48 Sebastian Roberts ST JOHN 962 8 M 24:59.06 12:30/M
49 Caleb Bush BARNESVILLE 746 7 M 27:44.76 13:52/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Addy Reed BARNESVILLE 770 7 F 13:08.97 6:34/M
2 Jaylynne Johnson SHADYSIDE 920 7 F 13:22.21 6:41/M
3 Lydia Krepps EDISON 847 8 F 13:25.90 6:43/M
4 Lyla Blazek BELLAIRE 790 7 F 13:45.13 6:53/M
5 Kamdin Snider BELLAIRE 794 7 F 14:09.24 7:05/M
6 Morgan Horan ST CLAIRSVILLE 958 7 F 14:21.12 7:11/M
7 Calista Cozart INDIAN CREEK 872 8 F 14:21.24 7:11/M
8 Jaime Bolon UNION LOCAL 986 7 F 14:24.76 7:12/M
9 Aylah Albright SHADYSIDE 918 7 F 14:36.28 7:18/M
10 Aubrie Moss HARRISON 1000 8 F 14:39.11 7:20/M
11 Zoe Wise BISHOP MUSSIO 993 8 F 14:42.16 7:21/M
12 Lynzey Kiser BARNESVILLE 767 8 F 14:47.25 7:24/M
13 Krayola Blon BELLAIRE 791 8 F 14:47.26 7:24/M
14 Bradie Nixon BARNESVILLE 769 8 F 15:11.40 7:36/M
15 Dalana Bove INDIAN CREEK 871 8 F 15:17.75 7:39/M
16 Samantha Yonak UNION LOCAL 988 7 F 15:23.51 7:42/M
17 Liv McCrate BARNESVILLE 768 8 F 15:24.15 7:42/M
18 Brynn Heller LINSLY 898 7 F 15:32.29 7:46/M
19 Cameron Kolvek SHADYSIDE 921 7 F 15:43.76 7:52/M
20 Jaycee Wise BISHOP MUSSIO 992 7 F 15:46.89 7:53/M
21 Cabella Hudson HARDING 996 7 F 16:17.18 8:09/M
22 Ella Weeks SHADYSIDE 922 7 F 16:37.75 8:19/M
23 Leah Hendrix EDISON 846 8 F 17:05.82 8:33/M
24 Lucy Roth EDISON 849 8 F 17:37.10 8:49/M
25 Harper Poe ST CLAIRSVILLE 960 7 F 17:46.58 8:53/M
26 Addison Peters BELLAIRE 793 8 F 18:02.11 9:01/M
27 Addison Kocher UNION LOCAL 987 7 F 18:12.76 9:06/M
28 Emma Swan BARNESVILLE 771 8 F 18:26.99 9:13/M
29 Monica Taylor EDISON 850 7 F 18:32.69 9:16/M
30 Lidia Rea HARDING 998 7 F 18:33.10 9:17/M
31 Gabriella Rea HARDING 997 8 F 18:46.74 9:23/M
32 Makayla Conaway BUCKEYE LOCAL 811 7 F 19:23.24 9:42/M
33 Mattea Brehm BELLAIRE 792 8 F 19:54.50 9:57/M
34 Julia Gentile HARDING 995 8 F 19:58.75 9:59/M
35 Natasha Walsh LINSLY 899 8 F 20:07.76 10:04/M
36 Michelle Davis EDISON 845 8 F 20:18.23 10:09/M
37 Rabekah Blake BRIDGEPORT 798 8 F 20:24.72 10:12/M
38 Emmy Mancz ST CLAIRSVILLE 959 7 F 21:13.83 10:37/M
39 Adalee Long BISHOP MUSSIO 991 8 F 22:36.39 11:18/M
40 Vanessa Yoho BUCKEYE LOCAL 814 7 F 22:36.40 11:18/M