East End XC - Schenley Invitational - VARSITY
October 01, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
Team - 8 SACRED HEART Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 57:55.91 Average Time: 11:35.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 238 Londyn Tomman 6 1 1 10:13.22 10:13.22 0:00.00
2 226 Ryann Mascaro 6 8 9 11:50.13 22:03.35 1:36.91
3 212 Sylvie Blough 6 9 18 11:54.82 33:58.17 1:41.60
4 227 Mia McCombs 7 10 28 11:57.64 45:55.81 1:44.42
5 213 Dina Cominos 7 11 39 12:00.10 57:55.91 1:46.88
6 231 Gianna Pascal 8 13 52 12:23.77 1:10:19.68 2:10.55
7 216 McKenna Crowley 8 19 71 13:34.86 1:23:54.54 3:21.64
8 214 Mira Conti 8 More Than 7 16:10.34 1:40:04.88 5:57.12
9 232 Nicolena Polinko 7 More Than 7 16:52.80 1:56:57.68 6:39.58
Team - 13 WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:00:53.00 Average Time: 12:10.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 752 Lucia Littell 8 3 3 11:05.56 11:05.56 0:00.00
2 750 Sophie Kahn 6 4 7 11:10.21 22:15.77 0:04.65
3 754 Greta Littell 6 7 14 11:48.50 34:04.27 0:42.94
4 755 Jasmin Ost 7 16 30 13:13.87 47:18.14 2:08.31
5 757 Lila Shah 6 18 48 13:34.86 1:00:53.00 2:29.30
6 749 Libby Bessko 7 22 70 14:27.63 1:15:20.63 3:22.07
7 758 Alice Tang 6 25 95 14:58.98 1:30:19.61 3:53.42
8 748 Aria Anderson-Fuchs 6 More Than 7 15:55.56 1:46:15.17 4:50.00
Team - 7 RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:03:30.60 Average Time: 12:42.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 151 Isolina Brun 6 5 5 11:12.86 11:12.86 0:00.00
2 152 Calla Hoolahan 6 6 11 11:33.84 22:46.70 0:20.98
3 153 Samantha Jackson 6 14 25 12:28.67 35:15.37 1:15.81
4 155 Adriana Robinson 6 17 42 13:25.13 48:40.50 2:12.27
5 156 Annalise van Compernoll 6 23 65 14:50.10 1:03:30.60 3:37.24
6 154 Luca Rezak 6 26 91 15:33.34 1:19:03.94 4:20.48
Team - 1 CLS CARLOW Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:04:07.59 Average Time: 12:49.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 41 Leah Straub 6 2 2 10:57.82 10:57.82 0:00.00
2 44 Stella Platt 7 12 14 12:10.92 23:08.74 1:13.10
3 45 Margaret Falk 7 15 29 13:06.55 36:15.29 2:08.73
4 47 Juliette Doebler 7 20 49 13:48.73 50:04.02 2:50.91
5 46 Elizabeth Glance 7 21 70 14:03.57 1:04:07.59 3:05.75
6 43 Zoe Shaffer 6 24 94 14:58.35 1:19:05.94 4:00.53
7 42 Maya Somova 6 27 121 18:21.76 1:37:27.70 7:23.94
8 48 Violet Britsch 8 More Than 7 18:50.47 1:56:18.17 7:52.65
Team - 2 DIVINE MERCY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 63 Jordyn Cienik 8 Less Than 5 11:30.36 11:30.36 0:00.00
2 62 Brianna Watkins 8 Less Than 5 12:15.62 23:45.98 0:45.26
Team - 3 ECS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 74 Kenya Hill 6 Less Than 5 12:32.73 12:32.73 0:00.00
2 76 Lidia Baumgartner 6 Less Than 5 15:02.84 27:35.57 2:30.11
3 75 Kupcake Walker 6 Less Than 5 18:47.23 46:22.80 6:14.50
4 77 Ava Myers 6 Less Than 5 20:34.68 1:06:57.48 8:01.95
Team - 6 PUCS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 128 Emma Love 7 Less Than 5 11:18.63 11:18.63 0:00.00
2 129 Selah McGinley 7 Less Than 5 11:36.92 22:55.55 0:18.29
3 126 Eden Hughes 7 Less Than 5 11:57.64 34:53.19 0:39.01
Team - 10 ST. BEDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 633 Zoe Wisnik 7 Less Than 5 12:49.37 12:49.37 0:00.00
2 624 Emaya Green 8 Less Than 5 12:57.60 25:46.97 0:08.23
Team - 11 ST. EDMUND'S Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 676 Marcelle Minutolo 8 Less Than 5 10:10.59 10:10.59 0:00.00
2 675 Sara Anderson-Jussen 8 Less Than 5 14:18.65 24:29.24 4:08.06
3 674 Grace Anderson 5 Less Than 5 17:08.67 41:37.91 6:58.08
Team - 12 ST. THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 692 Maya Moser 7 Less Than 5 13:01.62 13:01.62 0:00.00
2 693 Adelina Strobel 7 Less Than 5 13:18.88 26:20.50 0:17.26
3 691 Emily Horensky 7 Less Than 5 16:46.84 43:07.34 3:45.22