ST GREGORY XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 20, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jack Davison SEELOS 816 7 M 12:03.19 6:42/M
2 Jacob Birchok ST GREGORY 195 8 M 12:30.14 6:57/M
3 Ethan Hiserodt SEELOS 939 7 M 12:36.19 7:00/M
4 Gavin Bartus ST KILIAN 256 8 M 12:45.55 7:05/M
5 Levi Soriano-Clark SSPP 304 7 M 13:06.44 7:17/M
6 Rylan Greene SEELOS 932 7 M 13:06.94 7:17/M
7 Andrew Deem ST GREGORY 196 7 M 13:19.19 7:24/M
8 Jack Mondi ST KILIAN 257 8 M 13:21.85 7:25/M
9 Quentin Kelley GET FIT FAMILIES 4 0 M 13:22.67 7:26/M
10 Connor Haffey SSPP 305 7 M 13:23.44 7:26/M
11 Gunner Kopriva SEELOS 944 7 M 13:43.94 7:37/M
12 Eddie Votilla SSPP 293 8 M 14:21.91 7:58/M
13 Jacob Acocks Mejia ST KILIAN 258 8 M 14:33.68 8:05/M
14 Luke Harper ST KILIAN 259 8 M 14:43.38 8:11/M
15 Christian Meyer ST GREGORY 197 7 M 14:44.39 8:11/M
16 Zach Thear SSPP 302 8 M 15:19.91 8:31/M
17 Tommy Edwards BUTLER CATHOLIC 214 7 M 15:39.69 8:42/M
18 Eric Wheeler SEELOS 997 7 M 15:44.85 8:44/M
19 Isaac Brkich Brkich SSPP 295 8 M 15:51.15 8:48/M
20 Cooper Belculfine OUR LADY OF FATIMA 335 7 M 17:48.95 9:53/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Caroline Sell SEELOS 812 8 F 12:48.74 7:07/M
2 Jules Goshen SSPP 306 7 F 12:59.85 7:13/M
3 Anne Puhalla SEELOS 810 8 F 13:07.69 7:17/M
4 Annafrancesca Liberati SEELOS 805 7 F 13:33.13 7:32/M
5 Mia McDowell SEELOS 806 7 F 14:29.72 8:03/M
6 Riley Kontul ST KILIAN 238 8 F 14:37.94 8:07/M
7 Katie Miller SEELOS 807 7 F 14:45.56 8:12/M
8 Kendall Stewart ST KILIAN 254 8 F 14:58.69 8:19/M
9 Anna Morris ST KILIAN 239 8 F 15:00.79 8:20/M
10 Lily Narvett SEELOS 809 8 F 15:14.69 8:28/M
11 Lydia Pierce ST GREGORY 193 8 F 15:21.13 8:32/M
12 Aislyn Schessler ST KILIAN 240 7 F 15:22.19 8:32/M
13 Gia Carnevale OUR LADY OF FATIMA 334 8 F 15:23.69 8:33/M
14 Kate Mulzet SEELOS 808 7 F 15:29.68 8:36/M
15 Elle Degnan ST KILIAN 250 7 F 15:31.10 8:37/M
16 Ava Sparacino ST GREGORY 194 8 F 15:32.33 8:38/M
17 Vivienne Goshen SSPP 299 8 F 15:40.67 8:42/M
18 Ali Wagner SEELOS 815 7 F 15:59.53 8:53/M
19 Brielle Emler GET FIT FAMILIES 1 0 F 16:02.70 8:54/M
20 Rhiannon Modro SSPP 298 8 F 16:05.19 8:56/M
21 Emma Schweikert SEELOS 811 7 F 16:06.88 8:57/M
22 Macaria Stall ST KILIAN 243 8 F 16:07.48 8:57/M
23 Anna Wishart ST KILIAN 245 7 F 16:07.69 8:57/M
24 Abby Haffey SSPP 300 8 F 16:09.72 8:58/M
25 Jada Lichtenwalter ST KILIAN 242 7 F 16:11.36 8:59/M
26 Madeline Sell SEELOS 813 8 F 16:21.34 9:05/M
27 Ellie Begley SEELOS 800 7 F 16:38.70 9:14/M
28 Leonie Haibach ST KILIAN 246 8 F 17:39.54 9:48/M
29 Allison Kiley SEELOS 804 7 F 18:01.92 10:01/M
30 Emily Birchok ST GREGORY 191 7 F 18:07.94 10:04/M
31 Olivia Clauss ST GREGORY 192 7 F 18:10.94 10:06/M
32 Alegrķa Sisto ST KILIAN 253 7 F 19:41.69 10:56/M
33 Madison Zajac SSPP 303 8 F 19:46.18 10:59/M
34 Rowan Winter SSPP 301 8 F 24:30.69 13:37/M
35 Mila Goncalves ST KILIAN 241 7 F 25:45.92 14:18/M