Butler XC - Jr Hi vs NA (1.9) - GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 20, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Samantha Strelick NORTH ALLEGHENY 461 7 F 12:48.65 6:44/M
2 Mary Lucas NORTH ALLEGHENY 445 8 F 13:14.12 6:58/M
3 Lydia Stuart NORTH ALLEGHENY 462 8 F 13:35.52 7:09/M
4 Kyra Olivares BUTLER 989 8 F 14:09.74 7:27/M
5 Mackenzie Abbs NORTH ALLEGHENY 426 8 F 14:22.53 7:34/M
6 Leila Nocera NORTH ALLEGHENY 450 8 F 14:23.56 7:34/M
7 Ashley Swartz NORTH ALLEGHENY 464 8 F 14:36.37 7:41/M
8 Zari Golojuh BUTLER 987 8 F 14:48.15 7:47/M
9 Avery Sintz BUTLER 990 8 F 15:00.14 7:54/M
10 Maya Keffalas BUTLER 988 7 F 15:19.14 8:04/M
11 London Murphy NORTH ALLEGHENY 448 8 F 15:28.11 8:08/M
12 Misaki Qian NORTH ALLEGHENY 453 8 F 15:33.64 8:11/M
13 Lucy Doutt BUTLER 986 8 F 16:01.29 8:26/M
14 Gabrielle Rempe NORTH ALLEGHENY 455 8 F 16:11.38 8:31/M
15 Cailyn Natali NORTH ALLEGHENY 449 7 F 16:12.89 8:32/M
16 Olivia Romanow NORTH ALLEGHENY 457 7 F 16:14.71 8:33/M
17 Ava DeJonckheere NORTH ALLEGHENY 437 8 F 16:16.76 8:34/M
18 Sophia Campos NORTH ALLEGHENY 435 8 F 16:23.88 8:37/M
19 Hailey Paulson NORTH ALLEGHENY 452 8 F 16:33.82 8:43/M
20 Elizabeth Richmond NORTH ALLEGHENY 456 7 F 16:48.73 8:51/M
21 Sienna Stutz BUTLER 991 7 F 16:59.34 8:56/M
22 Gwenie Rainey NORTH ALLEGHENY 454 7 F 17:02.80 8:58/M
23 Mae Mahoney NORTH ALLEGHENY 446 7 F 17:04.37 8:59/M
24 Kaitlyn Beachley NORTH ALLEGHENY 430 8 F 17:17.45 9:06/M
25 Sedona Brown NORTH ALLEGHENY 431 7 F 17:17.62 9:06/M
26 Mia Buffat NORTH ALLEGHENY 433 8 F 17:21.93 9:08/M
27 Adelyn Anderson NORTH ALLEGHENY 428 8 F 17:39.27 9:17/M
28 Carly O'Connell NORTH ALLEGHENY 451 8 F 18:25.61 9:42/M
29 Camden Walsh NORTH ALLEGHENY 469 8 F 18:31.98 9:45/M
30 Ayla Bruton NORTH ALLEGHENY 432 8 F 18:51.94 9:55/M
31 Lilli Steffanos NORTH ALLEGHENY 460 8 F 18:52.76 9:56/M
32 Simran Shah NORTH ALLEGHENY 458 7 F 18:52.87 9:56/M
33 Harlie Donnelly NORTH ALLEGHENY 438 8 F 19:31.66 10:16/M
34 Cleo Cirunay BUTLER 985 8 F 20:09.85 10:36/M
35 Julie Kubica NORTH ALLEGHENY 444 7 F 20:43.51 10:54/M
36 Moriah Burkholder NORTH ALLEGHENY 434 7 F 20:49.11 10:57/M
37 Taylor Hollins NORTH ALLEGHENY 441 7 F 21:31.84 11:19/M
38 Lana Trimble NORTH ALLEGHENY 466 8 F 21:33.97 11:21/M
39 Sammie Hong NORTH ALLEGHENY 443 8 F 22:19.79 11:45/M
40 Rowan Zehmisch BUTLER 993 8 F 22:24.68 11:47/M
41 Gauri Vashisht NORTH ALLEGHENY 468 7 F 23:42.47 12:28/M
42 Alisha Singh NORTH ALLEGHENY 459 7 F 24:21.35 12:49/M
43 Emma Warner NORTH ALLEGHENY 470 7 F 24:22.30 12:49/M
44 Srinika Dasari NORTH ALLEGHENY 436 7 F 24:22.79 12:49/M
45 Liam Dyczewski NORTH ALLEGHENY 439 7 F 24:24.62 12:51/M
46 Myra Anand NORTH ALLEGHENY 427 7 F 24:29.91 12:53/M
47 Julie Sump NORTH ALLEGHENY 463 7 F 24:38.46 12:58/M
48 Alissa Mitts NORTH ALLEGHENY 447 8 F 25:04.11 13:12/M
49 Charlotte Wright NORTH ALLEGHENY 471 7 F 25:09.24 13:14/M
50 Lilah Hall NORTH ALLEGHENY 440 7 F 25:44.79 13:33/M
51 Sofiya Ukrayinets NORTH ALLEGHENY 467 7 F 27:46.27 14:37/M
52 Amelia Torgersen NORTH ALLEGHENY 465 7 F 31:15.19 16:27/M