WHITE OAK SECTION XC MEET GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Abby Poe SOUTH FAYETTE 394 10 F 20:21.90 6:34/M
2 Lily Colombo SOUTH FAYETTE 163 12 F 20:21.94 6:34/M
3 Siya Joshi SOUTH FAYETTE 267 11 F 20:35.30 6:38/M
4 Mackenzie Hirt BALDWIN 85 12 F 20:54.33 6:45/M
5 Madeline Stock SOUTH FAYETTE 471 10 F 21:11.40 6:50/M
6 Kaylee Foringer TRINITY (7) 533 12 F 21:16.86 6:52/M
7 Nina DiMartini SOUTH FAYETTE 189 10 F 21:26.22 6:55/M
8 Abby Bodart TRINITY (7) 487 11 F 21:31.92 6:56/M
9 Julianne Ott BALDWIN 119 10 F 21:38.20 6:59/M
10 Mallory Mezivitch BALDWIN 98 12 F 21:48.36 7:02/M
11 Isabella Niles BALDWIN 117 10 F 22:02.28 7:06/M
12 Olivia Angelo TRINITY (7) 481 9 F 22:34.40 7:17/M
13 Samantha Ciampa TRINITY (7) 519 11 F 22:48.77 7:21/M
14 Ava Campman TRINITY (7) 502 12 F 22:56.28 7:24/M
15 Mackenzie Bowen BALDWIN 25 10 F 23:01.95 7:25/M
16 Molly Gorman BALDWIN 70 10 F 23:02.35 7:26/M
17 Jenna McCoy SOUTH FAYETTE 301 12 F 23:05.39 7:27/M
18 Madeline Berg SOUTH FAYETTE 154 12 F 23:19.40 7:31/M
19 Eliza Swanson BALDWIN 126 12 F 23:31.57 7:35/M
20 Aliya Blount BALDWIN 24 10 F 23:50.61 7:41/M
21 Emma Joyce BALDWIN 88 10 F 23:53.52 7:42/M
22 Ryan Baldigowski SOUTH FAYETTE 145 11 F 23:55.40 7:43/M
23 Sarah Logan SOUTH FAYETTE 278 12 F 23:58.77 7:44/M
24 Toula Darakos SOUTH FAYETTE 186 12 F 24:05.78 7:46/M
25 Maddyson Tuttle TRINITY (7) 648 10 F 24:18.78 7:50/M
26 Sarah Upchurch SOUTH FAYETTE 473 10 F 24:30.17 7:54/M
27 Maddie Grattan BALDWIN 72 10 F 24:49.45 8:00/M
28 Kaylee Hendricks SOUTH FAYETTE 256 12 F 25:07.49 8:06/M
29 Grace Wyse BALDWIN 141 11 F 25:59.78 8:23/M
30 Timberly Gardner TRINITY (7) 562 12 F 25:59.80 8:23/M
31 Braedyn Stites SOUTH FAYETTE 470 10 F 26:48.89 8:39/M
32 Morgan McCue TRINITY (7) 598 10 F 27:45.28 8:57/M
33 Madison Mussomeli BALDWIN 101 12 F 28:48.74 9:17/M
34 Maria Giorgi TRINITY (7) 564 12 F 29:28.77 9:30/M
35 Brynne Carter BALDWIN 33 10 F 30:44.68 9:55/M
36 Camila Rondon SOUTH FAYETTE 439 10 F 31:07.46 10:02/M
37 Vivien Skalos BALDWIN 125 10 F 32:17.27 10:25/M
38 Veronica Ott BALDWIN 120 12 F 32:17.77 10:25/M
39 Anna Plunkett BALDWIN 121 9 F 40:26.23 13:03/M