SOUTH FAYETTE vs TRINITY (7)
September 19, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:27:17.26 Average Time: 17:27.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 223 Alaa-Eddine Guetari 1 1 17:07.40 17:07.40 0:00.00
2 363 Josh O'Korn 2 3 17:13.49 34:20.89 0:06.09
3 282 Griffin Martin 3 6 17:15.72 51:36.61 0:08.32
4 274 Connor Kuglar 4 10 17:42.72 1:09:19.33 0:35.32
5 183 Tim Danziger 6 16 17:57.93 1:27:17.26 0:50.53
6 187 Evan Dawson 7 23 18:09.32 1:45:26.58 1:01.92
7 206 Josh Gilberti 8 31 18:10.93 2:03:37.51 1:03.53
8 376 Ryan O'Neill More Than 7 18:25.37 2:22:02.88 1:17.97
9 351 Luke Miller More Than 7 19:24.78 2:41:27.66 2:17.38
10 281 Keshawn Maldonado More Than 7 19:38.96 3:01:06.62 2:31.56
11 352 William Moore More Than 7 19:39.98 3:20:46.60 2:32.58
12 266 Braden Jenks More Than 7 19:44.25 3:40:30.85 2:36.85
13 313 Kyle McIntosh More Than 7 20:00.87 4:00:31.72 2:53.47
14 460 Brandt Scholar More Than 7 20:05.73 4:20:37.45 2:58.33
15 296 Gavin McCarty More Than 7 20:14.50 4:40:51.95 3:07.10
16 472 Owen Tamanini More Than 7 20:39.63 5:01:31.58 3:32.23
17 168 Aaron Culp More Than 7 21:02.72 5:22:34.30 3:55.32
18 167 Ryan Connolly More Than 7 21:04.96 5:43:39.26 3:57.56
19 477 Lucas Zelczak More Than 7 21:54.70 6:05:33.96 4:47.30
20 161 Grant Childs More Than 7 22:41.30 6:28:15.26 5:33.90
21 476 Autry Zebo More Than 7 22:41.91 6:50:57.17 5:34.51
22 259 Gunnar Humer More Than 7 23:10.93 7:14:08.10 6:03.53
23 146 Dustin Bates More Than 7 23:27.99 7:37:36.09 6:20.59
24 228 Ryan Hebbert More Than 7 25:15.69 8:02:51.78 8:08.29
25 156 Cody Campbell More Than 7 26:15.89 8:29:07.67 9:08.49
26 275 Manu Kurup More Than 7 28:55.26 8:58:02.93 11:47.86
TRINITY (7) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:32:45.21 Average Time: 18:33.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 583 Devin Junko 5 5 17:44.97 17:44.97 0:00.00
2 605 Ben Papson 9 14 18:15.77 36:00.74 0:30.80
3 516 Andrew Ciampa 10 24 18:33.47 54:34.21 0:48.50
4 601 Tyler Morgan 11 35 18:53.33 1:13:27.54 1:08.36
5 488 Elliott Bodart 12 47 19:17.67 1:32:45.21 1:32.70
6 528 Noah Davis 13 60 19:27.15 1:52:12.36 1:42.18
7 591 Richard Lambert 14 74 19:56.22 2:12:08.58 2:11.25
8 490 Oliver Bodart More Than 7 20:01.28 2:32:09.86 2:16.31
9 515 Jack Campman More Than 7 21:25.22 2:53:35.08 3:40.25
10 567 Jack Hood More Than 7 24:09.35 3:17:44.43 6:24.38
11 616 Porter Stephens More Than 7 24:09.76 3:41:54.19 6:24.79
12 595 Connor Lape More Than 7 24:40.19 4:06:34.38 6:55.22
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 43 Alex Castaneda Do Not Score 17:27.72 17:27.72 0:00.00
2 124 Ryan Priano Do Not Score 18:23.95 35:51.67 0:56.23
3 78 Arturo Gromo Do Not Score 19:46.50 55:38.17 2:18.78
4 14 McKinley Beech Do Not Score 19:57.52 1:15:35.69 2:29.80
5 56 Kacee Davenport Do Not Score 19:58.22 1:35:33.91 2:30.50
6 61 Caleb Fruscello Do Not Score 20:06.52 1:55:40.43 2:38.80
7 142 Tanner Zalar Do Not Score 20:38.42 2:16:18.85 3:10.70
8 118 Callen O'Malley Do Not Score 21:41.27 2:38:00.12 4:13.55
9 69 Nolan Geary Do Not Score 21:58.37 2:59:58.49 4:30.65
10 45 Nathan Chardello Do Not Score 24:26.98 3:24:25.47 6:59.26
11 7 Max Attenberger Do Not Score 34:39.27 3:59:04.74 17:11.55