LAUREL XC MEET ELEMENTARY
September 19, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SHENANGO Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 52:23.98 Average Time: 10:28.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 614 Lauryn Roe 1 1 9:52.67 9:52.67 0:00.00
2 611 Natalie Montgomery 3 4 10:12.50 20:05.17 0:19.83
3 607 Kendall Corey 4 8 10:28.58 30:33.75 0:35.91
4 617 Chazlyn Fontana 5 13 10:32.45 41:06.20 0:39.78
5 621 Taryn Fontana 7 20 11:17.78 52:23.98 1:25.11
6 616 Bristol Balogh 8 28 11:19.75 1:03:43.73 1:27.08
7 615 Michaelena Watt 9 37 11:33.66 1:15:17.39 1:40.99
8 608 Brooke Doerfler More Than 7 12:02.50 1:27:19.89 2:09.83
9 618 Makenzie Knis More Than 7 12:16.41 1:39:36.30 2:23.74
10 609 Adelyn Llewellyn More Than 7 12:50.69 1:52:26.99 2:58.02
11 619 Gabriella Mastook More Than 7 12:52.54 2:05:19.53 2:59.87
12 606 Riley Shaffer More Than 7 13:47.35 2:19:06.88 3:54.68
13 610 Addison McGuire More Than 7 14:02.55 2:33:09.43 4:09.88
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 58:30.28 Average Time: 11:42.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 809 Olivia Saccol 2 2 10:11.73 10:11.73 0:00.00
2 880 Addy Lynch 6 8 11:14.72 21:26.45 1:02.99
3 871 Landry Miller 11 19 11:46.76 33:13.21 1:35.03
4 686 Eliza Miller 15 34 12:35.69 45:48.90 2:23.96
5 891 Kennedy McElfresh 16 50 12:41.38 58:30.28 2:29.65
6 856 Katie Nord 19 69 13:40.43 1:12:10.71 3:28.70
7 777 Tessa Mikulski 21 90 13:59.11 1:26:09.82 3:47.38
8 785 Abby Johnston More Than 7 14:03.97 1:40:13.79 3:52.24
9 814 Flora Kaufman More Than 7 14:35.43 1:54:49.22 4:23.70
10 888 Charlotte McElfresh More Than 7 14:43.14 2:09:32.36 4:31.41
11 898 Mira Fulkman More Than 7 15:02.46 2:24:34.82 4:50.73
12 625 Lennon Kmick More Than 7 15:16.40 2:39:51.22 5:04.67
LAUREL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:01:53.02 Average Time: 12:22.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 93 Aubrey Fulton 10 10 11:41.25 11:41.25 0:00.00
2 89 Kayla MacKrell 12 22 12:20.25 24:01.50 0:39.00
3 90 Lana Poland 13 35 12:22.50 36:24.00 0:41.25
4 87 Aisja Crowl 14 49 12:28.75 48:52.75 0:47.50
5 88 Hayley Farone 17 66 13:00.27 1:01:53.02 1:19.02
6 95 Malorie Mitchell 18 84 13:15.47 1:15:08.49 1:34.22
7 98 Kadence Napoli 20 104 13:48.97 1:28:57.46 2:07.72
8 94 Katelyn Gellner More Than 7 13:54.60 1:42:52.06 2:13.35
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 187 Bailey McKinney Less Than 5 11:48.20 11:48.20 0:00.00
2 545 Kinsley Minerd Less Than 5 12:40.16 24:28.36 0:51.96
3 535 Samantha Beightley Less Than 5 12:46.75 37:15.11 0:58.55
4 592 Riley Festog Less Than 5 14:01.50 51:16.61 2:13.30
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 949 Ap Flora Less Than 5 12:06.48 12:06.48 0:00.00
2 950 Emma Guido Less Than 5 15:08.87 27:15.35 3:02.39
3 951 Jeniyia Brown Less Than 5 15:29.76 42:45.11 3:23.28