LAUREL XC MEET ELEMENTARY
September 19, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 49:13.11 Average Time: 9:50.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 754 Zachary Stuart 1 1 9:15.98 9:15.98 0:00.00
2 760 Clayton Stephens 4 5 9:43.96 18:59.94 0:27.98
3 921 Lennox Cathcart 5 10 9:50.74 28:50.68 0:34.76
4 692 Jason Stuart 7 17 9:54.89 38:45.57 0:38.91
5 802 Sawyer Hendrickson 11 28 10:27.54 49:13.11 1:11.56
6 681 Mason Miller 12 40 10:28.36 59:41.47 1:12.38
7 899 Kai Hatch 13 53 10:28.36 1:10:09.83 1:12.38
8 776 Colton Reimers More Than 7 10:29.19 1:20:39.02 1:13.21
9 914 Zachary Tennant More Than 7 11:02.35 1:31:41.37 1:46.37
10 624 Landen McMurdy More Than 7 11:10.50 1:42:51.87 1:54.52
11 679 Richard Conticelli More Than 7 11:40.50 1:54:32.37 2:24.52
12 907 Jimmy Elder More Than 7 11:42.54 2:06:14.91 2:26.56
13 902 William Cubellis More Than 7 11:46.76 2:18:01.67 2:30.78
14 622 Miles Garrett More Than 7 11:55.10 2:29:56.77 2:39.12
15 909 Bergen Hendrickson More Than 7 12:07.25 2:42:04.02 2:51.27
16 690 Isaac Harrison More Than 7 12:09.50 2:54:13.52 2:53.52
17 858 Eston Rhoades More Than 7 12:26.94 3:06:40.46 3:10.96
18 895 Rex Johnston More Than 7 12:35.69 3:19:16.15 3:19.71
19 781 Lucas Mikulski More Than 7 13:39.25 3:32:55.40 4:23.27
20 862 Trey Lewis More Than 7 13:49.37 3:46:44.77 4:33.39
21 849 Vincent Singer More Than 7 14:09.46 4:00:54.23 4:53.48
22 762 Zach Cernecivius More Than 7 14:54.70 4:15:48.93 5:38.72
23 803 Austin Saccol More Than 7 15:26.95 4:31:15.88 6:10.97
24 857 Luke Seelbaugh More Than 7 15:31.59 4:46:47.47 6:15.61
LAUREL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 49:54.66 Average Time: 9:58.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 66 Carsten Davis 2 2 9:25.89 9:25.89 0:00.00
2 83 Nick Emery 3 5 9:31.24 18:57.13 0:05.35
3 56 Parker Benton 6 11 9:53.67 28:50.80 0:27.78
4 62 Sam Conti 9 20 10:19.21 39:10.01 0:53.32
5 86 Jack Boyer 16 36 10:44.65 49:54.66 1:18.76
6 84 William Servedio 21 57 11:50.43 1:01:45.09 2:24.54
7 57 Devlin Biego 29 86 15:16.75 1:17:01.84 5:50.86
8 85 Max Bartley More Than 7 15:20.68 1:32:22.52 5:54.79
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 59:45.51 Average Time: 11:57.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 331 Dominic Daddio 8 8 10:09.73 10:09.73 0:00.00
2 440 Slevin Rudy 14 22 10:40.21 20:49.94 0:30.48
3 321 Austin Michaels 23 45 12:31.10 33:21.04 2:21.37
4 438 Callen Schlemmer 25 70 13:11.63 46:32.67 3:01.90
5 446 Benjamin Sukits 26 96 13:12.84 59:45.51 3:03.11
6 100 Declan Hammersmith 27 123 13:46.32 1:13:31.83 3:36.59
SHENANGO Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 59:28.31 Average Time: 11:53.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 596 Parker Dando 15 15 10:42.20 10:42.20 0:00.00
2 595 Ethan Stephens 18 33 11:25.25 22:07.45 0:43.05
3 605 Chace Pascoe 19 52 11:34.62 33:42.07 0:52.42
4 599 Sebastian McGregor 20 72 11:38.49 45:20.56 0:56.29
5 597 Bryce McClure 28 100 14:07.75 59:28.31 3:25.55
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:04:28.37 Average Time: 12:53.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 933 Jacob Ericsson 10 10 10:23.10 10:23.10 0:00.00
2 961 Jacob Rieder 17 27 11:06.20 21:29.30 0:43.10
3 934 Myson Hall 22 49 12:17.44 33:46.74 1:54.34
4 941 Kennedy Lynch 24 73 12:54.98 46:41.72 2:31.88
5 952 James Saylor 30 103 17:46.65 1:04:28.37 7:23.55