East End XC Series - White Oak - Varsity (2M)
September 10, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:12:24.77 Average Time: 14:28.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 867 Otis Pascal 1 1 13:27.83 13:27.83 0:00.00
2 866 Atticus Mingo 3 4 14:07.31 27:35.14 0:39.48
3 860 Ayan Ganesh 8 12 14:40.51 42:15.65 1:12.68
4 868 Andrew Pawlowski 9 21 14:44.83 57:00.48 1:17.00
5 900 Anthony Ferguson 11 32 15:24.29 1:12:24.77 1:56.46
6 858 Jonah Bailey 14 46 15:54.03 1:28:18.80 2:26.20
7 861 Ben Harper 15 61 15:55.65 1:44:14.45 2:27.82
8 869 Jayan Shah More Than 7 16:12.23 2:00:26.68 2:44.40
9 864 Jose Lipsitz More Than 7 16:43.67 2:17:10.35 3:15.84
10 862 Max Hwang More Than 7 18:41.84 2:35:52.19 5:14.01
11 863 Blake Langmead More Than 7 28:34.33 3:04:26.52 15:06.50
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:14:10.52 Average Time: 14:50.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 711 Henry Woolley 4 4 14:18.08 14:18.08 0:00.00
2 715 John Haller 6 10 14:28.91 28:46.99 0:10.83
3 707 Harvey Coleman 7 17 14:37.24 43:24.23 0:19.16
4 705 Isaiah Mosley 10 27 15:11.82 58:36.05 0:53.74
5 685 Ben Stuhldreher 13 40 15:34.47 1:14:10.52 1:16.39
6 702 Zachary Price 19 59 17:42.71 1:31:53.23 3:24.63
7 692 Hutton Brown 21 80 18:00.30 1:49:53.53 3:42.22
8 696 Frankie Mariano More Than 7 18:02.70 2:07:56.23 3:44.62
9 713 John Paul Orsatti More Than 7 18:34.73 2:26:30.96 4:16.65
10 704 Harris Wright More Than 7 19:00.98 2:45:31.94 4:42.90
11 709 Billy Braasch More Than 7 20:06.03 3:05:37.97 5:47.95
12 695 Jacob Naeser More Than 7 20:07.98 3:25:45.95 5:49.90
ST. BEDE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:28:15.70 Average Time: 17:39.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 549 Reeve Flotta 2 2 13:49.80 13:49.80 0:00.00
2 548 Charles (CJ) Rodriguez 5 7 14:19.33 28:09.13 0:29.53
3 550 Luka Vujicic 22 29 19:15.78 47:24.91 5:25.98
4 544 Pearse Sommer 27 56 20:06.31 1:07:31.22 6:16.51
5 543 Christopher Rodriguez 29 85 20:44.48 1:28:15.70 6:54.68
6 546 Henry Amoroso-Wolfe 31 116 21:57.76 1:50:13.46 8:07.96
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:30:41.80 Average Time: 18:08.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Ben Lacey 12 12 15:31.82 15:31.82 0:00.00
2 630 Xavier Toland 17 29 16:56.51 32:28.33 1:24.69
3 629 Joshua Orbin 23 52 19:17.45 51:45.78 3:45.63
4 625 Oliver Bauer 24 76 19:18.78 1:11:04.56 3:46.96
5 626 Bobby Brown 25 101 19:37.24 1:30:41.80 4:05.42
ENVIRONMENTAL CHARTER Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:32:12.45 Average Time: 18:26.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 606 Silas Ward 16 16 16:22.26 16:22.26 0:00.00
2 607 Aiden Rogers 18 34 17:29.05 33:51.31 1:06.79
3 608 Michael Mannion 20 54 17:59.03 51:50.34 1:36.77
4 603 Max Backeris 26 80 20:01.68 1:11:52.02 3:39.42
5 605 Asher Ward 28 108 20:20.43 1:32:12.45 3:58.17
6 604 Anagnostics Bjorndahl 30 138 20:57.94 1:53:10.39 4:35.68
7 601 Deven Kapoor 32 170 22:35.85 2:15:46.24 6:13.59
PUCS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 614 Jamir Hughes Less Than 5 16:33.05 16:33.05 0:00.00
2 617 Keith Salmon Less Than 5 19:44.36 36:17.41 3:11.31
3 615 Ryan Moak Less Than 5 25:30.11 1:01:47.52 8:57.06
4 618 Kalvin Salmon Less Than 5 26:28.32 1:28:15.84 9:55.27
ST. EDMUND'S Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 839 Ashton Anderson Less Than 5 16:38.94 16:38.94 0:00.00
2 838 Lorenzo Restrepo Less Than 5 17:24.62 34:03.56 0:45.68
3 840 Sam Stiteler Less Than 5 19:08.71 53:12.27 2:29.77
CLS CARLOW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 948 Ryan O'Donnell Less Than 5 15:48.32 15:48.32 0:00.00
2 946 Tom Walsh Less Than 5 22:33.76 38:22.08 6:45.44
3 947 Dylan Federico Less Than 5 23:42.84 1:02:04.92 7:54.52
ST. THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 975 Liam Lawson Less Than 5 18:00.66 18:00.66 0:00.00
2 974 Hunter Peterson Less Than 5 19:41.78 37:42.44 1:41.12
3 976 Beau Peterson Less Than 5 21:45.98 59:28.42 3:45.32
HOLY FAMILY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 992 Aidan Trettel Less Than 5 17:53.31 17:53.31 0:00.00
2 991 Rizalino Domasig Less Than 5 20:58.38 38:51.69 3:05.07