East End XC Series - White Oak - JV (1.5M)
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jake Weinberg HILLEL 569 5 M 10:17.34 6:51/M
2 Nicky Talpas RIVERVIEW 636 5 M 10:29.41 6:59/M
3 Ty Shaw HILLEL 566 5 M 10:36.59 7:04/M
4 Kieran Edgar PUCS 613 5 M 10:39.84 7:06/M
5 Rorey Stanton CLS CARLOW 945 5 M 10:56.60 7:17/M
6 Leo Kroll CLS CARLOW 938 4 M 10:57.34 7:18/M
7 Severio Morascyzk RIVERVIEW 633 5 M 11:01.97 7:21/M
8 John Earley ST. BEDE 541 5 M 11:02.96 7:21/M
9 Bobby Davis Jr. RIVERVIEW 631 5 M 11:32.91 7:41/M
10 Karl Eid SSA 763 4 M 11:43.27 7:49/M
11 Hunter Tracy SACRED HEART 681 5 M 11:46.76 7:51/M
12 Landon Brown SACRED HEART 688 5 M 11:51.49 7:54/M
13 Jaxon Silverio ST. BEDE 540 4 M 11:52.28 7:55/M
14 Ryan Sevin ST. BEDE 554 5 M 11:53.30 7:55/M
15 Warren Sullivan RIVERVIEW 635 5 M 11:56.33 7:57/M
16 Barrett Wood SSA 531 4 M 12:00.49 8:00/M
17 Josh Fitzgerald SSA 770 5 M 12:02.50 8:01/M
18 Phin Polke SSA 774 5 M 12:04.84 8:03/M
19 Jaxon Lynch ST. BEDE 542 5 M 12:08.27 8:05/M
20 Conrad Merck SSA 772 5 M 12:09.81 8:06/M
21 Gabriel Klavora DIVINE MERCY 590 5 M 12:15.59 8:10/M
22 Watkins White SSA 775 5 M 12:17.84 8:11/M
23 James Jackson HOLY FAMILY 995 4 M 12:20.23 8:13/M
24 Jackson Cunningham ST. EDMUND'S 831 4 M 12:20.36 8:13/M
25 Asher Shaw HILLEL 565 3 M 12:23.28 8:15/M
26 Charlie Deger ST. BEDE 539 4 M 12:23.69 8:15/M
27 Ben Lemkov HILLEL 568 5 M 12:23.83 8:15/M
28 Nathaniel Spampinato CLS CARLOW 942 5 M 12:47.73 8:31/M
29 Gabriel Chovanec SACRED HEART 708 4 M 12:49.57 8:33/M
30 Logan Kushner SSA 766 4 M 12:54.89 8:36/M
31 Emmett Sloan ST. EDMUND'S 834 4 M 12:55.84 8:37/M
32 Hollis Hogan-Wanderer SSA 764 4 M 12:59.76 8:39/M
33 Enzo Moschetta RIVERVIEW 634 5 M 13:11.36 8:47/M
34 John Patrick Crowley SACRED HEART 712 5 M 13:16.32 8:51/M
35 AJ Thomson SSA 768 4 M 13:27.24 8:58/M
36 Nolan Walsh CLS CARLOW 936 4 M 13:34.57 9:03/M
37 Kolin Salmon PUCS 619 4 M 13:36.80 9:04/M
38 Grayson Andy WINCHESTER THURSTON 871 4 M 13:40.27 9:07/M
39 Craig Borowski RIVERVIEW 637 4 M 13:45.79 9:10/M
40 Simon Bandish DIVINE MERCY 587 4 M 14:01.32 9:21/M
41 Jude Pazuchanics DIVINE MERCY 591 5 M 14:06.98 9:24/M
42 Ben Conitzer WINCHESTER THURSTON 874 5 M 14:07.75 9:25/M
43 Beckett Eubanks ST. EDMUND'S 836 5 M 14:14.65 9:29/M
44 Clark Richards PUCS 616 4 M 14:15.81 9:30/M
45 Roman Smith CLS CARLOW 935 4 M 14:33.56 9:42/M
46 Felix Mandel WINCHESTER THURSTON 884 4 M 14:35.57 9:43/M
47 Dylan Jones HOLY FAMILY 994 4 M 14:37.93 9:45/M
48 Caius Bauer DIVINE MERCY 588 4 M 14:54.30 9:56/M
49 Tyler Brownold WINCHESTER THURSTON 873 5 M 15:04.55 10:03/M
50 Manny Phillips ST. EDMUND'S 833 4 M 15:05.80 10:03/M
51 Claes Wanamaker ST. EDMUND'S 830 4 M 15:12.30 10:08/M
52 Isaac Larkin WINCHESTER THURSTON 882 4 M 15:33.73 10:22/M
53 Mac Freidman HILLEL 570 5 M 16:05.12 10:43/M
54 Ace Sadowski SSA 767 4 M 16:16.51 10:51/M
55 Jackson Dash CLS CARLOW 937 4 M 16:23.23 10:55/M
56 Jackson Woodward DIVINE MERCY 589 4 M 16:42.79 11:08/M
57 Angelo DiStefano CLS CARLOW 944 5 M 16:49.41 11:13/M
58 Archie Spear SSA 527 4 M 16:54.61 11:16/M
59 Jason Jiang SSA 773 5 M 17:23.12 11:35/M
60 Dwayne Pollard CLS CARLOW 940 4 M 19:09.38 12:46/M
61 Nathan Tallerico ST. EDMUND'S 837 5 M 19:18.73 12:52/M
62 Everett Morrow WINCHESTER THURSTON 886 5 M 20:34.48 13:43/M
63 Angel Hernandez CLS CARLOW 941 5 M 20:48.75 13:52/M
64 Quinton Bohna ST. EDMUND'S 835 5 M 21:13.16 14:09/M
65 Michele Marzulli ST. EDMUND'S 832 4 M 22:18.49 14:52/M
66 Daniel Benjamin Tejero-Bueno CLS CARLOW 939 4 M 23:38.12 15:45/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Adrienne Morgan RIVERVIEW 662 5 F 11:01.79 7:21/M
2 Mila Jablonski RIVERVIEW 663 4 F 11:05.25 7:23/M
3 Gianna Biamonte ST. BEDE 559 5 F 11:13.81 7:29/M
4 Juliana DeLeo RIVERVIEW 660 5 F 11:14.67 7:29/M
5 Matilda Amar ST. EDMUND'S 847 4 F 11:18.34 7:32/M
6 Genevieve Smith ST. BEDE 558 4 F 11:24.89 7:36/M
7 Eve Bovee ST. THERESE 983 4 F 11:33.30 7:42/M
8 Alexis Pawlowski 1000 4 F 11:43.55 7:49/M
9 Olive Wholey SACRED HEART 727 4 F 11:44.42 7:49/M
10 Evangeline Polinko SACRED HEART 732 5 F 11:45.64 7:50/M
11 Annika Chuberi ST. EDMUND'S 848 4 F 11:46.56 7:51/M
12 Aviya Goldwasser HILLEL 575 5 F 11:46.57 7:51/M
13 Teagan Metz RIVERVIEW 666 4 F 11:46.67 7:51/M
14 Lennon Macey SSA 810 5 F 11:54.80 7:56/M
15 Priya Iyer WINCHESTER THURSTON 917 5 F 12:00.55 8:00/M
16 Flora Parisi 998 4 F 12:21.60 8:14/M
17 Caroline Hartman ST. BEDE 560 5 F 12:33.69 8:22/M
18 Zella Crossley WINCHESTER THURSTON 909 5 F 12:48.77 8:32/M
19 Ayala Sasson HILLEL 577 5 F 13:01.37 8:41/M
20 Penelope Harris WINCHESTER THURSTON 914 5 F 13:02.99 8:41/M
21 Mali Weinberg HILLEL 576 5 F 13:07.73 8:45/M
22 Allyn Brown SSA 528 5 F 13:25.88 8:57/M
23 Iyla Jain CLS CARLOW 963 5 F 13:39.73 9:06/M
24 Evelyn McFadden RIVERVIEW 665 4 F 13:40.76 9:07/M
25 Batsheva Isenberg HILLEL 574 4 F 13:44.30 9:09/M
26 Madelyn Duran SACRED HEART 734 4 F 13:51.28 9:14/M
27 Ella Rembert DIVINE MERCY 594 5 F 13:54.20 9:16/M
28 Simone Downs WINCHESTER THURSTON 911 4 F 14:02.95 9:21/M
29 Yael Azagury HILLEL 573 4 F 14:11.28 9:27/M
30 Isabela Franklin CLS CARLOW 964 5 F 14:16.78 9:31/M
31 Elina Amos-Abanyie SSA 800 4 F 14:16.99 9:31/M
32 Beezie Foster WINCHESTER THURSTON 913 4 F 14:28.39 9:39/M
33 Carmen Villafuerte WINCHESTER THURSTON 928 5 F 14:43.27 9:49/M
34 Elin Richman RIVERVIEW 667 4 F 14:51.28 9:54/M
35 Lucy Jo Noschese SACRED HEART 721 4 F 15:02.27 10:01/M
36 Charlotte Henry SACRED HEART 717 4 F 15:04.26 10:03/M
37 Elizabeth Cawley SSA 812 5 F 15:09.96 10:06/M
38 Emma Evans SSA 803 4 F 15:14.44 10:09/M
39 Cecilia O'Donoughue SACRED HEART 724 4 F 15:16.27 10:11/M
40 Emma Kuzma ST. THERESE 984 4 F 15:23.23 10:15/M
41 Addison Kittridge RIVERVIEW 661 5 F 15:29.15 10:19/M
42 Emma Butterworth WINCHESTER THURSTON 907 5 F 15:32.64 10:21/M
43 Mila Spanovich WINCHESTER THURSTON 926 5 F 15:35.81 10:23/M
44 Beatrice Lettan WINCHESTER THURSTON 920 5 F 15:39.77 10:26/M
45 Julia Walsh SSA 811 5 F 15:40.24 10:27/M
46 Gabby Cosharek WINCHESTER THURSTON 908 5 F 15:50.67 10:33/M
47 Raya Reinherz HILLEL 572 4 F 15:52.49 10:35/M
48 Julie Cunningham ST. EDMUND'S 849 4 F 15:56.51 10:37/M
49 Frankie Tressler ST. EDMUND'S 852 4 F 16:23.26 10:55/M
50 Clare Snook ST. BEDE 561 5 F 16:27.75 10:58/M
51 Grace Anderson ST. EDMUND'S 853 5 F 16:27.75 10:58/M
52 Bronwyn Lacey SACRED HEART 736 4 F 16:32.11 11:01/M
53 Evelyn Walton SSA 807 4 F 16:37.39 11:05/M
54 Rachel Beck SSA 802 4 F 16:40.86 11:07/M
55 Siena Bailey SSA 801 4 F 16:46.38 11:11/M
56 Genevieve Tan CLS CARLOW 961 4 F 16:52.48 11:15/M
57 Kenley Hayes-Kutina WINCHESTER THURSTON 915 5 F 17:11.41 11:27/M
58 Luci Otero ST. EDMUND'S 851 4 F 17:13.23 11:29/M
59 Allyn Brown SSA 809 5 F 17:25.13 11:37/M
60 Addie Hsu ST. EDMUND'S 850 4 F 17:45.43 11:50/M
61 Greta Kilgore WINCHESTER THURSTON 918 5 F 18:31.89 12:21/M
62 Layla Brown WINCHESTER THURSTON 532 5 F 18:47.56 12:31/M
63 Grace Yuan CLS CARLOW 962 4 F 19:23.98 12:55/M
64 Trinity Simmons CLS CARLOW 960 4 F 19:40.91 13:07/M
65 Lavinia Lindeman SSA 805 4 F 19:46.19 13:11/M
66 Charley McCrady WINCHESTER THURSTON 922 5 F 19:51.90 13:14/M
67 Charlotte Walton SSA 813 5 F 20:43.62 13:49/M
68 Madeline Labrador RIVERVIEW 664 4 F 21:11.71 14:07/M
69 Madeline Bisogni ST. THERESE 985 4 F 22:46.60 15:11/M