ST AL HARVEST HOME TWILIGHT MILE
MILE
Age Group Results
September 08, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lexie Miller Mars PA 2300 11 3 6:52.42 6:52/M
2 Maria Hiserodt Wexford PA 848 11 4 6:57.72 6:57/M
3 Jac Whitsel 2289 12 5 6:57.73 6:57/M
Female 1 to 5
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ava Feigel Wexford PA 261 5 46 8:58.53 8:58/M
2 Lydia Butler Wexford PA 149 5 62 9:38.61 9:38/M
3 Sienna Corrie Cranberry Twp PA 156 5 89 12:23.78 12:23/M
Female 6 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maddy Feigel Wexford PA 263 7 19 7:41.97 7:41/M
2 Caroline Leckey Wexford PA 995 7 29 8:13.66 8:13/M
3 Anna Izaj Pittsburgh PA 919 6 59 9:27.33 9:27/M
4 Annabelle Whetzel Aquinas Academy 2359 7 81 11:27.78 11:27/M
5 Hannah Rushlander Mars PA 2327 6 82 11:38.39 11:38/M
6 Betsy Burch Aquinas Academy 144 7 83 11:40.78 11:40/M
7 Alaina Matthews Seelos Academy 2373 7 86 12:06.63 12:06/M
8 Dylan Kane Pittsburgh PA 975 6 93 12:40.36 12:40/M
9 Sophia Cruz Sewickley PA 252 7 101 14:55.62 14:55/M
Female 8 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nora Hiserodt Wexford PA 901 8 17 7:37.12 7:37/M
2 Lucia Rossi Aquinas Academy 2321 9 24 8:01.66 8:01/M
3 Lucille Rounding Aquinas Academy 2324 9 25 8:04.36 8:04/M
4 Ashton Horne 2255 9 37 8:36.13 8:36/M
5 Maycie Bane Pittsburgh PA 68 8 41 8:44.51 8:44/M
6 Maggie Burch Aquinas Academy 146 9 42 8:51.64 8:51/M
7 Sadie Rushlander Mars PA 2328 8 55 9:20.36 9:20/M
8 Olivia Whetzel Aquinas Academy 2361 9 56 9:24.35 9:24/M
9 Regina Rossi Aquinas Academy 2322 9 57 9:25.15 9:25/M
10 Eva Izaj Pittsburgh PA 920 8 58 9:26.79 9:26/M
11 Aurelia McWilliams Zelienople PA 2298 8 65 9:54.34 9:54/M
12 Hannah Cloonan Nca Academy 2271 9 66 10:03.20 10:03/M
13 Kelsey Cole Wexford PA 151 8 69 10:11.77 10:11/M
14 Monica Isacco Seelos Academy 2276 8 70 10:17.78 10:17/M
15 Mary Austin Aquinas Academy 60 8 77 11:06.15 11:06/M
16 Raquel Saraiva Aquinas Academy 2332 8 78 11:13.43 11:13/M
17 Charlie Kane Pittsburgh PA 974 9 88 12:18.19 12:18/M
18 Mia Loutsenhizer Gibsonia PA 1971 8 95 12:49.22 12:49/M
19 Katherine McWilliam 2279 8 97 13:48.47 13:48/M
20 Samantha Tye 2351 8 98 14:10.38 14:10/M
Female 10 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ava Smith Nca Academy 2258 10 15 7:34.87 7:34/M
2 Claire Burch Aquinas Academy 145 11 18 7:40.96 7:40/M
3 Rosa Yuo Aquinas Academy 2367 10 20 7:48.69 7:48/M
4 Charlotte Austin Aquinas Academy 42 10 28 8:11.17 8:11/M
5 Katelyn Jacobs Pittsburgh PA 956 10 43 8:51.78 8:51/M
6 Rebeca Saraiva Aquinas Academy 2333 10 44 8:52.78 8:52/M
7 Gianna Isacco 2275 11 50 9:07.28 9:07/M
8 Olivia Costigan Wexford PA 159 11 71 10:19.26 10:19/M
9 Isabel Costigan Wexford PA 158 10 74 10:34.78 10:34/M
10 Audrey Costigan Wexford PA 157 11 76 11:01.35 11:01/M
11 Milana Kremer Gibsonia PA 993 11 90 12:27.28 12:27/M
Female 12 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lizzie Austin Aquinas Academy 57 12 35 8:32.34 8:32/M
2 Mila Goncalves Cranberry Twp PA 264 12 92 12:33.59 12:33/M
Female 14 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sophia Isacco 2274 15 75 10:38.76 10:38/M
2 Maura Dye 2260 42 80 11:16.36 11:16/M
3 Natalie Cruz Sewickley PA 251 39 100 14:55.43 14:55/M
Male OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Feigel Wexford PA 262 10 1 6:20.13 6:20/M
2 Oggie Pribich Aquinas Academy 2310 14 2 6:43.28 6:43/M
3 Cole Miller Seelos Academy 2252 10 6 7:07.66 7:07/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Will Buchannan 2288 0 52 9:10.77 9:10/M
Male 1 to 5
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jake Dye 2261 5 79 11:15.65 11:15/M
2 Enzo Matthews 2374 5 87 12:07.28 12:07/M
3 James Pereira Wexford PA 2308 3 99 14:13.63 14:13/M
Male 6 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Wallach Aquinas Academy 2357 6 10 7:23.53 7:23/M
2 Maxwell Heisler Pittsburgh PA 823 7 11 7:29.19 7:29/M
3 Grant Case 2282 6 21 7:48.76 7:48/M
4 Johnny Nolan Aquinas Academy 2304 6 22 7:49.49 7:49/M
5 John Zlockie Wexford PA 2368 7 38 8:37.53 8:37/M
6 George McEvoy Aquinas Academy 2295 7 45 8:55.71 8:55/M
7 Aiden Gurney Pittsburgh PA 276 7 47 9:03.43 9:03/M
8 Zach Buchannan 2287 7 49 9:06.47 9:06/M
9 Henry Schob Pittsburgh PA 2335 7 60 9:35.97 9:35/M
10 Leopold Laneve Pittsburgh PA 994 6 72 10:23.51 10:23/M
11 Grayson Horne 2257 6 73 10:33.51 10:33/M
12 Alex Pereira Wexford PA 2306 6 91 12:28.30 12:28/M
Male 8 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mason Corrie Cranberry Twp PA 153 8 12 7:33.25 7:33/M
2 Cash Kozora Pittsburgh PA 989 9 14 7:34.34 7:34/M
3 Bennett Solarczyk Pittsburgh PA 2345 8 31 8:18.53 8:18/M
4 Andrew Wallach Aquinas Academy 2354 9 33 8:29.80 8:29/M
5 James Wallach Aquinas Academy 2355 8 39 8:39.46 8:39/M
6 Ben Buchannan 2286 9 40 8:44.28 8:44/M
7 Isaac White Cranberry Twp PA 2362 9 53 9:16.36 9:16/M
8 Dylan Butler Wexford PA 148 8 54 9:17.68 9:17/M
9 Harrison Kremer Gibsonia PA 992 9 61 9:37.58 9:37/M
10 Will Ries Wexford PA 2319 9 63 9:40.85 9:40/M
11 Cooper Horne 2256 8 68 10:05.46 10:05/M
12 Declan Ries Wexford PA 2317 8 84 11:57.55 11:57/M
13 Otto Feeney Wexford PA 260 8 85 12:04.34 12:04/M
14 Jack Heisler Pittsburgh PA 546 9 94 12:41.74 12:41/M
15 Matthew Koenig Aquinas Academy 987 8 96 13:04.53 13:04/M
Male 10 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremiah Koenig Aquinas Academy 985 11 8 7:18.25 7:18/M
2 Chase Vargo Bradfordwoods PA 2353 10 16 7:36.53 7:36/M
3 Orin Pribich Aquinas Academy 2311 11 26 8:05.70 8:05/M
4 Austin Bane Pittsburgh PA 64 10 27 8:08.75 8:08/M
5 Griffin McDowell 2268 11 32 8:24.27 8:24/M
6 Parker Skrastins Gibsonia PA 2341 11 34 8:31.73 8:31/M
7 Liam Greene Wexford PA 271 10 36 8:35.80 8:35/M
8 Hudson Feeney Wexford PA 259 11 48 9:05.36 9:05/M
9 Jack Ries Wexford PA 2318 10 64 9:52.66 9:52/M
Male 12 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linus Burchill Aquinas Academy 147 13 7 7:14.78 7:14/M
2 Daniel Yuo Aquinas Academy 2366 13 9 7:22.52 7:22/M
3 Eric Wheeler Pittsburgh PA 2358 12 13 7:33.53 7:33/M
4 Parker Engleka 2284 12 23 8:00.85 8:00/M
5 Joe Crawford Aquinas Academy 160 12 30 8:17.33 8:17/M
6 Isaiah Thomas Pittsburgh PA 2348 12 51 9:08.86 9:08/M
Male 14 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua White Cranberry Twp PA 2364 14 67 10:05.43 10:05/M