BUHL DAY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 04, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Maxx Palisin New York NY 900 25 M 1 Top Fin 18:05.35 5:50/M
2 Aaron Titus Fowler OH 917 36 M 2 Top Fin 18:46.47 6:03/M
3 Jason McDowell Kinsman OH 888 32 M 3 Top Fin 19:09.50 6:11/M
4 Matthew Striewski Hermitage PA 916 34 M 1 30-34 19:18.75 6:14/M
5 Jarred McKendrick Sharon PA 889 21 M 1 20-24 19:25.88 6:16/M
6 Ryan Atwood 941 38 M 1 35-39 19:38.89 6:20/M
7 Kelly Martin 943 36 F 1 Top Fin 20:17.51 6:33/M
8 Jacob Rumelfanger Beachwood OH 906 23 M 2 20-24 21:01.26 6:47/M
9 Cody Reeher 934 26 M 1 25-29 21:13.95 6:51/M
10 Kyrsti Davis Warren OH 846 34 F 2 Top Fin 21:41.37 7:00/M
11 Andrew Emmorey Hermitage PA 855 12 M 1 10-14 21:44.76 7:01/M
12 Lauren Mehler Sharpsville PA 891 20 F 3 Top Fin 21:50.12 7:03/M
13 Daniel S Delliquadri Hubbard OH 847 36 M 2 35-39 21:51.10 7:03/M
14 Heather Schell Sharpsville PA 910 55 F 1 55-59 22:02.51 7:06/M
15 Jasper Stanisky 945 12 M 2 10-14 22:07.37 7:08/M
16 Christopher Stanisky 944 44 M 1 40-44 22:09.21 7:09/M
17 Nicole Dinsmore Sharpsville PA 936 33 F 1 30-34 22:13.51 7:10/M
18 Laiauna Newby Sharon PA 895 11 F 1 10-14 23:12.47 7:29/M
19 Colon Santana Farrell PA 909 27 M 2 25-29 23:13.89 7:29/M
20 Rod Brest 932 75 M 1 70-99 23:29.51 7:35/M
21 Jessica Greco Ellwood City PA 864 41 F 1 40-44 23:30.94 7:35/M
22 Jeffrey Semanco Hermitage PA 911 52 M 1 50-54 23:37.84 7:37/M
23 Evan Marino 940 23 M 3 20-24 23:45.17 7:40/M
24 Levi Moon Hermitage PA 892 12 M 3 10-14 24:11.42 7:48/M
25 Brian Mathieson 930 47 M 1 45-49 24:17.32 7:50/M
26 Christina Bodo Canonsburg PA 831 43 F 2 40-44 24:53.55 8:02/M
27 Lidia Cornelio Sharon PA 840 53 F 1 50-54 24:58.16 8:03/M
28 Ralph Arcuri West Middlesex PA 821 56 M 1 55-59 25:03.20 8:05/M
29 Garth Bunnel Volant PA 835 18 M 1 15-19 25:08.26 8:06/M
30 Liam Harris Sharpsville PA 869 11 M 4 10-14 25:15.90 8:09/M
31 Susan Stigliano Sharpsville PA 915 36 F 1 35-39 25:19.27 8:10/M
32 Morgan Grandy Sharpsville PA 863 32 F 2 30-34 25:23.16 8:11/M
33 Warren Sullivan 939 61 M 1 60-64 25:25.14 8:12/M
34 Mark Bodo Canonsburg PA 832 49 M 2 45-49 25:30.41 8:14/M
35 Elyse Duez Hubbard OH 849 0 F 1 0- 0 25:36.29 8:15/M
36 Quinn Duez Hubbard OH 850 0 F 2 0- 0 25:36.29 8:15/M
37 Tyler Duez Hubbard OH 851 30 M 2 30-34 25:36.51 8:15/M
38 Sherry Greenburg Hermitage PA 865 68 F 1 65-69 25:41.51 8:17/M
39 Gianna Guerino Sharon PA 867 43 F 3 40-44 25:42.21 8:17/M
40 Ryan McConnell Hermitage PA 887 44 M 2 40-44 25:49.93 8:20/M
41 Dana Dunn Sharon PA 852 58 M 2 55-59 25:54.43 8:21/M
42 Dustin Ohl Sharpsville PA 897 39 M 3 35-39 25:56.18 8:22/M
43 John Monnin 933 61 M 2 60-64 26:02.76 8:24/M
44 Bennett Bishop Hermitage PA 830 11 F 2 10-14 26:05.21 8:25/M
45 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 903 58 M 3 55-59 26:10.25 8:26/M
46 Payton Hood 927 12 M 5 10-14 26:11.27 8:27/M
47 Jennifer Rash 926 54 F 2 50-54 26:12.20 8:27/M
48 Evan Darby Hermitage PA 842 14 M 6 10-14 26:13.61 8:27/M
49 Natalee Kaplon Rural Valley PA 878 19 F 1 15-19 26:24.10 8:31/M
50 Jamie Lewis Greenville PA 882 48 M 3 45-49 26:24.82 8:31/M
51 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 854 48 F 1 45-49 26:26.96 8:32/M
52 James Willaman Volant PA 921 48 M 4 45-49 26:39.26 8:36/M
53 Ron Howard Sharon PA 873 32 M 3 30-34 26:45.43 8:38/M
54 Nicole Kirk Cortland OH 881 31 F 3 30-34 26:46.25 8:38/M
55 Zachariah Titus Hermitage PA 918 31 M 4 30-34 26:57.76 8:42/M
56 Kayla Woodson Sharpsville PA 924 30 F 4 30-34 27:02.76 8:43/M
57 Matt Moyer Clark PA 893 54 M 2 50-54 27:10.26 8:46/M
58 Joshua Lozier 947 41 M 3 40-44 27:40.20 8:55/M
59 Leland McCarrell West Middlesex PA 886 14 M 7 10-14 28:17.19 9:07/M
60 Kelly Bonomo Hermitage PA 833 59 F 2 55-59 28:22.79 9:09/M
61 Brendan Evans Masury OH 856 32 M 5 30-34 29:12.98 9:25/M
62 Krista Clowser Dayton PA 839 19 F 2 15-19 29:17.77 9:27/M
63 Paul Johnson 942 76 M 2 70-99 29:23.32 9:29/M
64 Kelly Davis West Middlesex PA 845 40 F 4 40-44 29:29.85 9:31/M
65 Brian Roch Sharpsville PA 904 39 M 4 35-39 29:52.19 9:38/M
66 Christopher Humes Farrell PA 876 51 M 3 50-54 30:10.71 9:44/M
67 Ben Logan Hubbard OH 883 44 M 4 40-44 30:29.62 9:50/M
68 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 899 65 M 1 65-69 30:30.52 9:50/M
69 Ashley Clark Sharpsville PA 838 36 F 2 35-39 30:39.52 9:53/M
70 Ron Goodman Sharon PA 859 42 M 5 40-44 30:45.65 9:55/M
71 Dennis Murcko Beaver Falls PA 894 64 M 3 60-64 30:48.92 9:56/M
72 Michael Piccirilli Hermitage PA 902 34 M 6 30-34 31:15.54 10:05/M
73 Tony Sunseri 931 74 M 3 70-99 31:32.83 10:10/M
74 Randy Graham Sharpsville PA 862 59 M 4 55-59 31:33.77 10:11/M
75 Dwayne Brown Sharon PA 834 11 M 8 10-14 31:38.93 10:12/M
76 Kaleb Lowry 937 11 M 9 10-14 31:43.52 10:14/M
77 Jodi Banas 946 63 F 1 60-64 31:52.23 10:17/M
78 Randy Shover New Wilmington PA 913 71 M 4 70-99 31:54.16 10:17/M
79 Chloe Bees Transfer PA 826 11 F 3 10-14 31:55.52 10:18/M
80 Michael Graham Hermitage PA 861 27 M 3 25-29 32:14.33 10:24/M
81 Ben Gross Evans City PA 866 40 M 6 40-44 32:21.23 10:26/M
82 Dan Sahli Youngstown OH 907 67 M 2 65-69 32:49.83 10:35/M
83 Erica Camp Twinsburg OH 837 35 F 3 35-39 32:54.15 10:37/M
84 April Davis West Middlesex PA 843 42 F 5 40-44 33:18.74 10:45/M
85 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 822 60 F 2 60-64 33:25.25 10:47/M
86 Karen Goodman Sharon PA 858 45 F 2 45-49 33:35.77 10:50/M
87 Laura Nicolini Annapolis MD 896 41 F 6 40-44 33:47.27 10:54/M
88 John Logan Hubbard OH 885 68 M 3 65-69 33:47.60 10:54/M
89 Benjamin Logan Hubbard OH 884 16 M 2 15-19 33:48.20 10:54/M
90 Maureen Dunn Sharon PA 853 57 F 3 55-59 33:55.32 10:56/M
91 Olivia Covert West Middlesex PA 841 35 F 4 35-39 34:24.37 11:06/M
92 Molly Kestner 935 33 F 5 30-34 34:33.77 11:09/M
93 Lisa Kaplon Rural Valley PA 877 43 F 7 40-44 34:52.27 11:15/M
94 Eric Wilson Sharon PA 923 44 M 7 40-44 35:34.45 11:28/M
95 Beth Wilson Sharon PA 922 38 F 5 35-39 35:36.29 11:29/M
96 Melody Roch Sharpsville PA 905 42 F 8 40-44 35:48.74 11:33/M
97 Raegan Bees Transfer PA 828 12 F 4 10-14 35:56.87 11:35/M
98 Lauren Bees Transfer PA 827 37 F 6 35-39 36:01.52 11:37/M
99 Brittany Humes Farrell PA 875 35 F 7 35-39 36:06.52 11:39/M
100 John Davis Kinsman OH 844 78 M 5 70-99 36:23.77 11:44/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ashcelyn Hosler Ashtabula OH 871 32 F 6 30-34 37:45.28 12:11/M
102 Karen Bunnel Volant PA 836 19 F 3 15-19 40:02.78 12:55/M
103 Wendy Hughes 938 59 F 4 55-59 40:56.28 13:12/M
104 Cortney Gourley Clark PA 860 37 F 8 35-39 40:57.53 13:13/M
105 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 890 70 M 6 70-99 41:23.70 13:21/M
106 Tamie Sahli Youngstown OH 908 64 F 3 60-64 41:36.67 13:25/M
107 Cooper Sponseller West Middlesex PA 914 9 M 1 1- 9 41:52.11 13:30/M
108 Ashley Bauer West Middlesex PA 824 37 F 9 35-39 42:09.79 13:36/M
109 Nolan Bauer West Middlesex PA 825 9 M 2 1- 9 42:10.19 13:36/M
110 Beauregard Hood 929 6 M 3 1- 9 44:08.60 14:14/M
111 Sean Hood 928 40 M 8 40-44 44:10.22 14:15/M
112 Erin Houston Hermitage PA 872 41 F 9 40-44 46:03.80 14:51/M
113 Kayli Cowie 925 11 F 5 10-14 51:52.23 16:44/M
114 Dorothy Kinkead East Palestine OH 879 5 F 1 1- 9 52:01.79 16:47/M
115 Erika Kinkead East Palestine OH 880 34 F 7 30-34 52:03.64 16:47/M
116 Erin Hricik Sharon PA 874 54 F 3 50-54 52:06.46 16:48/M