P3R RIVER TRAIL XC INVITE VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 01, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Patrick Burgos ELIZABETH FORWARD 466 12 M 15:41.67 5:04/M
2 David Yowler BLACKHAWK 456 12 M 15:51.42 5:07/M
3 Clark Lalomia QUAKER VALLEY 536 11 M 15:52.87 5:07/M
4 Chase Bowen BLACKHAWK 434 12 M 16:20.44 5:16/M
5 Jackson Pethel QUAKER VALLEY 544 11 M 16:48.82 5:25/M
6 Tyler Bell QUAKER VALLEY 522 10 M 16:49.62 5:25/M
7 Gabriel Bucar EAST ALLEGHENY 457 11 M 17:06.43 5:31/M
8 Thomas Fine ELIZABETH FORWARD 471 12 M 17:24.95 5:37/M
9 Hunter Thomas ELIZABETH FORWARD 478 12 M 17:33.17 5:40/M
10 River Capek QUAKER VALLEY 524 10 M 17:38.93 5:41/M
11 Jonah Montagnese QUAKER VALLEY 540 9 M 17:45.43 5:44/M
12 Matthew Cohen QUAKER VALLEY 525 12 M 17:52.36 5:46/M
13 Alec Jerome BLACKHAWK 444 12 M 18:01.49 5:49/M
14 Aidan Estermyer THOMAS JEFFERSON 617 11 M 18:10.64 5:52/M
15 Cameron Goldinger MCKEESPORT 511 12 M 18:22.62 5:55/M
16 Garrett Vietmeier ELIZABETH FORWARD 480 12 M 18:23.92 5:56/M
17 Alexander Brown STEEL VALLEY 577 11 M 18:25.25 5:56/M
18 Brody Graham BLACKHAWK 440 9 M 18:25.85 5:56/M
19 Oliver Graham QUAKER VALLEY 529 12 M 18:27.89 5:57/M
20 Rylan Barr THOMAS JEFFERSON 606 10 M 18:29.67 5:58/M
21 Anthony Cerminara KEYSTONE OAKS 495 9 M 18:33.18 5:59/M
22 Gage Derrick THOMAS JEFFERSON 612 12 M 18:39.27 6:01/M
23 Harrison Bommer CALVARY CHAPEL 679 12 M 18:51.71 6:05/M
24 Trevor Reitter BLACKHAWK 450 12 M 18:56.93 6:06/M
25 John Dawson MCKEESPORT 508 12 M 19:00.93 6:08/M
26 Lucas Moore BLACKHAWK 448 11 M 19:08.12 6:10/M
27 Joseph Maksin ELIZABETH FORWARD 474 11 M 19:25.68 6:16/M
28 Spencer Callaghan ELIZABETH FORWARD 467 9 M 19:27.93 6:16/M
29 Jared Walker SOMERSET 574 11 M 19:30.85 6:17/M
30 Jayland Olivares THOMAS JEFFERSON 635 9 M 19:46.43 6:23/M
31 Anthony Peccon BLACKHAWK 449 12 M 19:47.12 6:23/M
32 Robert Jones MCKEESPORT 515 11 M 19:47.73 6:23/M
33 Matthew Vietmeier ELIZABETH FORWARD 481 10 M 19:51.57 6:24/M
34 Coby Shaw HILLEL 484 0 M 19:53.58 6:25/M
35 Keegan Hillborn THOMAS JEFFERSON 620 12 M 19:55.60 6:25/M
36 Caleb Stanton SOMERSET 571 12 M 19:59.49 6:27/M
37 Preston Levdansky THOMAS JEFFERSON 628 11 M 20:05.87 6:29/M
38 Daryl Rucker Lll EAST ALLEGHENY 461 12 M 20:11.18 6:31/M
39 Max Leidy THOMAS JEFFERSON 627 10 M 20:23.68 6:35/M
40 Warren Gutosky CALVARY CHAPEL 684 12 M 20:32.93 6:37/M
41 Logan Summers WOODLAND HILLS 650 10 M 20:35.66 6:38/M
42 Robert Felter WOODLAND HILLS 645 10 M 20:35.86 6:38/M
43 Hunter Roble MCKEESPORT 517 10 M 20:37.68 6:39/M
44 Allen Carter EAST ALLEGHENY 458 10 M 20:44.59 6:41/M
45 Ethan Speelman SOMERSET 569 9 M 21:02.52 6:47/M
46 Adam Tallentire SOMERSET 572 11 M 21:10.16 6:50/M
47 Caleb Bevans CALVARY CHAPEL 677 11 M 21:14.44 6:51/M
48 Sebastian Babines YOUGH 652 12 M 21:21.93 6:53/M
49 Alex Kirkpatrick BRENTWOOD 670 12 M 21:23.97 6:54/M
50 Atreyu Convard STEEL VALLEY 579 11 M 21:25.60 6:55/M
51 Isaac Bell SOMERSET 551 11 M 21:28.18 6:55/M
52 Joe Klemm BRENTWOOD 671 11 M 21:52.93 7:03/M
53 Jonah Giles CALVARY CHAPEL 682 11 M 22:02.16 7:06/M
54 Jack Hrinda MCKEESPORT 513 9 M 22:18.39 7:12/M
55 Noah Cramer BRENTWOOD 666 12 M 22:27.30 7:15/M
56 John Wilkins NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 603 12 M 22:36.64 7:17/M
57 Xander Elbayly SOMERSET 554 9 M 22:37.45 7:18/M
58 Casey Caton CALVARY CHAPEL 680 11 M 22:42.18 7:19/M
59 Adam Bullock NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 583 11 M 22:48.58 7:21/M
60 Garrett Hummel YOUGH 659 9 M 22:58.54 7:25/M
61 Ewane Nanji WOODLAND HILLS 648 12 M 23:03.58 7:26/M
62 Gavin Smith SOMERSET 567 11 M 23:04.68 7:26/M
63 Sheldon Summers WOODLAND HILLS 651 12 M 23:19.43 7:31/M
64 Wyatt Heasley MCKEESPORT 512 10 M 23:29.75 7:35/M
65 Elliott Cramer BRENTWOOD 665 11 M 23:35.18 7:36/M
66 Max Ludwick YOUGH 660 11 M 23:59.59 7:44/M
67 Akiva Sunshine HILLEL 483 0 M 24:05.88 7:46/M
68 Ethan Palmer KEYSTONE OAKS 506 12 M 24:08.91 7:47/M
69 Rhyon Fuqua MCKEESPORT 510 9 M 24:25.68 7:53/M
70 Stephen Chapley CALVARY CHAPEL 681 9 M 24:35.92 7:56/M
71 Russel Hale CALVARY CHAPEL 685 10 M 24:46.93 7:59/M
72 Johnathan Dennis KEYSTONE OAKS 497 12 M 24:56.80 8:03/M
73 Elijah Hubinsky KEYSTONE OAKS 501 10 M 25:07.77 8:06/M
74 Mykhi Flowers NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 589 11 M 26:19.36 8:29/M
75 Pierre Simmons-Mcgee EAST ALLEGHENY 463 11 M 26:24.18 8:31/M
76 Benjamin Jankovic NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 593 9 M 26:27.68 8:32/M
77 Santino Genock BRENTWOOD 669 12 M 26:42.78 8:37/M
78 Derick Hardeman NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 591 10 M 26:49.43 8:39/M
79 Evan Ford BRENTWOOD 667 11 M 27:03.17 8:44/M
80 Quinn Garda KEYSTONE OAKS 498 11 M 27:19.59 8:49/M
81 Orion Croyts MCKEESPORT 507 10 M 28:16.39 9:07/M
82 Antonio Mahan NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 595 11 M 28:17.79 9:07/M
83 Darrell Thomas MCKEESPORT 519 10 M 28:50.44 9:18/M
84 Rex Schade YOUGH 662 12 M 29:22.87 9:28/M
85 Justyn Barefoot STEEL VALLEY 576 11 M 31:07.33 10:02/M
86 Anthony Knecht SOMERSET 558 11 M 34:43.69 11:12/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Annabel Johnson WOODLAND HILLS 646 10 F 19:14.56 6:12/M
2 Emily Fisher SOMERSET 555 9 F 19:37.60 6:20/M
3 Cecilia Montagnese QUAKER VALLEY 539 11 F 19:38.73 6:20/M
4 Ellie Cain QUAKER VALLEY 523 12 F 20:37.86 6:39/M
5 Kate Hines QUAKER VALLEY 531 12 F 21:44.25 7:01/M
6 Emma Larkin GEIBEL 689 10 F 21:45.35 7:01/M
7 Hailey Tesch BLACKHAWK 453 10 F 21:56.86 7:05/M
8 Lizzie Szuba QUAKER VALLEY 546 12 F 21:59.11 7:05/M
9 Kayla Weinberg HILLEL 489 0 F 22:16.60 7:11/M
10 Grace Bonomo BLACKHAWK 432 10 F 22:47.86 7:21/M
11 Paige Marnell KEYSTONE OAKS 505 12 F 22:54.10 7:23/M
12 Bethann Walker SOMERSET 573 11 F 23:01.36 7:25/M
13 Maggie Doz QUAKER VALLEY 526 9 F 23:16.17 7:30/M
14 Nora Kudis THOMAS JEFFERSON 624 11 F 23:34.11 7:36/M
15 Lily Hurst THOMAS JEFFERSON 622 11 F 23:40.11 7:38/M
16 Jesse Dermotta YOUGH 654 9 F 23:40.73 7:38/M
17 Meghan Schruben BRENTWOOD 674 10 F 24:08.50 7:47/M
18 Autumn Kubes ELIZABETH FORWARD 473 11 F 24:14.58 7:49/M
19 Delaney Coakley BLACKHAWK 437 10 F 24:24.52 7:52/M
20 Olivia Dirk THOMAS JEFFERSON 613 11 F 24:29.11 7:54/M
21 Lily Ash ELIZABETH FORWARD 465 9 F 24:31.20 7:55/M
22 Salynah Francis MCKEESPORT 509 11 F 24:44.02 7:59/M
23 Maria Callaghan BLACKHAWK 435 11 F 24:45.04 7:59/M
24 Ada Bommer CALVARY CHAPEL 678 10 F 24:55.59 8:02/M
25 Lyndsey Sedon BLACKHAWK 451 10 F 25:03.28 8:05/M
26 Karina Pfeil BRENTWOOD 672 11 F 26:00.26 8:23/M
27 Chloe Huston BLACKHAWK 443 12 F 26:00.26 8:23/M
28 Madison Martino MCKEESPORT 516 10 F 26:02.07 8:24/M
29 Isla Dukes THOMAS JEFFERSON 616 9 F 26:02.28 8:24/M
30 Belle Snyder THOMAS JEFFERSON 641 12 F 26:05.11 8:25/M
31 Kendra Hines QUAKER VALLEY 532 10 F 26:06.55 8:25/M
32 Brighid Dorrian THOMAS JEFFERSON 614 11 F 26:13.11 8:27/M
33 Ivy Hostutler KEYSTONE OAKS 499 12 F 26:16.36 8:28/M
34 Kennedy O‚äôneill QUAKER VALLEY 543 9 F 26:18.34 8:29/M
35 Katherine Polakoski SOMERSET 563 10 F 26:27.23 8:32/M
36 Hannah Goldwasser HILLEL 488 0 F 26:35.11 8:35/M
37 Sophia Lach KEYSTONE OAKS 502 11 F 26:35.38 8:35/M
38 Allison Schruben BRENTWOOD 673 9 F 26:43.61 8:37/M
39 Quinn Sampeer SOMERSET 565 10 F 26:45.08 8:38/M
40 Kada Lamonde KEYSTONE OAKS 503 10 F 26:53.01 8:40/M
41 Nicole Narr THOMAS JEFFERSON 632 12 F 26:59.32 8:42/M
42 Zoe Spear WOODLAND HILLS 649 12 F 26:59.92 8:42/M
43 Madison Alessio ELIZABETH FORWARD 464 11 F 27:03.55 8:44/M
44 Abigail Livengood SOMERSET 559 11 F 27:16.74 8:48/M
45 Julianna Egan ELIZABETH FORWARD 470 9 F 27:25.62 8:51/M
46 Sima Reinherz HILLEL 487 0 F 27:34.86 8:54/M
47 Madelyn Colella ELIZABETH FORWARD 468 9 F 28:23.26 9:09/M
48 Hailey Veres ELIZABETH FORWARD 479 9 F 28:26.16 9:10/M
49 Helena Marshall WOODLAND HILLS 647 12 F 28:27.61 9:11/M
50 Grace Coffy KEYSTONE OAKS 496 11 F 28:32.59 9:12/M
51 Lucy Elston WOODLAND HILLS 644 12 F 29:23.86 9:29/M
52 Karma Malcolm BLACKHAWK 446 12 F 29:58.99 9:40/M
53 Kayla Goldwasser HILLEL 486 0 F 30:14.11 9:45/M
54 Preslynn Giles CALVARY CHAPEL 683 10 F 30:30.22 9:50/M
55 Molly Davidson HILLEL 494 0 F 30:47.61 9:56/M
56 Elisheva Sunshine HILLEL 490 0 F 31:19.86 10:06/M
57 Zoe Sommer BRENTWOOD 675 10 F 31:23.11 10:07/M
58 Kathrine McNeely STEEL VALLEY 580 10 F 31:35.73 10:11/M
59 Alexis Ireland MCKEESPORT 514 10 F 32:47.86 10:35/M
60 Hailey Huber YOUGH 658 12 F 34:01.53 10:58/M
61 Leanna Laughlin KEYSTONE OAKS 504 11 F 34:49.36 11:14/M
62 Ava Schade YOUGH 661 10 F 36:29.57 11:46/M
63 Nia Aten BRENTWOOD 664 10 F 38:20.70 12:22/M
64 Marqua Howard KEYSTONE OAKS 500 10 F 41:00.06 13:14/M