PINE PARK XC MEET JV
August 31, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SEELOS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:18:10.92 Average Time: 15:38.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Ella Schweikert 1 1 13:37.86 13:37.86 0:00.00
2 276 Avery Arendosh 3 4 15:43.64 29:21.50 2:05.78
3 281 Lexie Miller 4 8 15:55.39 45:16.89 2:17.53
4 282 Caitlyn Nee 5 13 16:08.63 1:01:25.52 2:30.77
5 278 Maria Hiserodt 10 23 16:45.40 1:18:10.92 3:07.54
6 279 Katelyn Jacobs 13 36 17:46.11 1:35:57.03 4:08.25
7 277 Molly Begley 14 50 17:55.14 1:53:52.17 4:17.28
8 283 Meghan Reuschel More Than 7 20:33.40 2:14:25.57 6:55.54
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:24:44.39 Average Time: 16:56.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Brigid Baker 2 2 14:15.14 14:15.14 0:00.00
2 904 Ella Scaltz 6 8 16:33.39 30:48.53 2:18.25
3 903 Nora Narwold 8 16 16:35.58 47:24.11 2:20.44
4 911 Rowan Mondi 12 28 17:22.64 1:04:46.75 3:07.50
5 913 Bridie Straub 21 49 19:57.64 1:24:44.39 5:42.50
6 907 Cora Cole 25 74 22:21.63 1:47:06.02 8:06.49
7 908 Audrey Costigan 26 100 23:59.89 2:11:05.91 9:44.75
8 909 Olivia Costigan More Than 7 24:06.62 2:35:12.53 9:51.48
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:30:01.46 Average Time: 18:00.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 409 Whitney Luka 7 7 16:34.44 16:34.44 0:00.00
2 411 Arria Shannon 9 16 16:45.14 33:19.58 0:10.70
3 412 Reagan Straub 17 33 18:24.11 51:43.69 1:49.67
4 413 Charlotte Tedesco 19 52 19:07.37 1:10:51.06 2:32.93
5 417 Rowan Blauvelt 20 72 19:10.40 1:30:01.46 2:35.96
6 410 Caroline Lutz 22 94 20:01.12 1:50:02.58 3:26.68
AQUINAS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:32:37.01 Average Time: 18:31.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 385 Alexandra Robinson 11 11 17:17.39 17:17.39 0:00.00
2 383 Rosa Yuo 15 26 17:58.86 35:16.25 0:41.47
3 384 Addy Phelps 16 42 18:02.36 53:18.61 0:44.97
4 345 Claire Burch 18 60 18:42.77 1:12:01.38 1:25.38
5 350 Rita Donahue 23 83 20:35.63 1:32:37.01 3:18.24
6 374 Rebeca Saraiva 24 107 20:44.32 1:53:21.33 3:26.93
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 441 Cecila Livingood Less Than 5 17:03.27 17:03.27 0:00.00
2 440 Isabelle Krahe Less Than 5 18:41.55 35:44.82 1:38.28
3 435 Madelyn Miklavic Less Than 5 20:37.64 56:22.46 3:34.37
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 482 Reinheimer Eve Less Than 5 14:41.22 14:41.22 0:00.00
2 483 Reinheimer Halle Less Than 5 16:59.39 31:40.61 2:18.17
3 485 Stickman Amy Less Than 5 19:10.89 50:51.50 4:29.67
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 824 Madeline Worgul Less Than 5 18:53.78 18:53.78 0:00.00
2 823 Grace McClelland Less Than 5 23:39.14 42:32.92 4:45.36
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 873 Ellie Green Less Than 5 13:57.13 13:57.13 0:00.00