BARNESVILLE XC MEET JR HIGH
August 30, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST CLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:10:31.53 Average Time: 14:06.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 762 Chase Crum 1 1 12:52.83 12:52.83 0:00.00
2 763 George Dormas 2 3 12:53.98 25:46.81 0:01.15
3 764 Ryan Fulton 5 8 14:49.70 40:36.51 1:56.87
4 769 Reid Pack 6 14 14:52.13 55:28.64 1:59.30
5 767 Ryan Mooney 7 21 15:02.89 1:10:31.53 2:10.06
6 765 Ethan Kreiter 12 33 16:43.86 1:27:15.39 3:51.03
7 766 Beau Mooney 13 46 17:04.76 1:44:20.15 4:11.93
8 768 Alex Norman More Than 7 19:07.41 2:03:27.56 6:14.58
9 770 Andrew Taylor More Than 7 22:16.89 2:25:44.45 9:24.06
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:20:17.66 Average Time: 16:03.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 305 Jayden Barker 3 3 13:55.76 13:55.76 0:00.00
2 307 Ryder Gallagher 4 7 14:29.39 28:25.15 0:33.63
3 308 Sam Holskey 8 15 15:43.64 44:08.79 1:47.88
4 309 Aiden Starr 10 25 15:53.37 1:00:02.16 1:57.61
5 311 Parker Watson 18 43 20:15.50 1:20:17.66 6:19.74
6 310 Brock Trigg 20 63 21:57.67 1:42:15.33 8:01.91
7 306 Caleb Bush 21 84 28:55.59 2:11:10.92 14:59.83
BUCKEYE LOCAL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:26:12.75 Average Time: 17:14.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 347 James Yoho 9 9 15:47.89 15:47.89 0:00.00
2 342 Jaxson Boyce 11 20 16:12.22 32:00.11 0:24.33
3 344 Joseph Hepburn 14 34 17:37.19 49:37.30 1:49.30
4 346 Ryker Allen 15 49 17:45.90 1:07:23.20 1:58.01
5 343 Jayse Carter 16 65 18:49.55 1:26:12.75 3:01.66
6 348 Liam Thomas 17 82 19:55.18 1:46:07.93 4:07.29
7 345 Evan Whiting 19 101 21:13.89 2:07:21.82 5:26.00
BELLAIRE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 319 Kaden Coates Less Than 5 13:54.34 13:54.34 0:00.00
2 318 Keyser Taylor Less Than 5 14:27.88 28:22.22 0:33.54
3 320 Robert Briggs Less Than 5 16:34.13 44:56.35 2:39.79
RIVER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Landon Indermuhle Less Than 5 11:50.47 11:50.47 0:00.00
2 355 Parker Binni Less Than 5 14:34.68 26:25.15 2:44.21