BARNESVILLE XC MEET HIGH SCHOOL
August 30, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:58:42.72 Average Time: 23:44.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Marah Bethel 2 2 21:45.77 21:45.77 0:00.00
2 287 Lydia Fuchs 3 5 23:22.28 45:08.05 1:36.51
3 295 Makayla Vitale 5 10 23:53.94 1:09:01.99 2:08.17
4 289 Delana Jenkins 9 19 24:40.47 1:33:42.46 2:54.70
5 292 Ella Nugent 11 30 25:00.26 1:58:42.72 3:14.49
6 294 Bonita Passmore 16 46 25:46.76 2:24:29.48 4:00.99
7 297 Ayla Yater 17 63 25:50.22 2:50:19.70 4:04.45
8 286 Katelyn Edwards More Than 7 26:08.66 3:16:28.36 4:22.89
9 293 Kailey Nugent More Than 7 26:28.95 3:42:57.31 4:43.18
10 283 Danielle Baker More Than 7 26:29.47 4:09:26.78 4:43.70
11 288 Alie Hawthorne More Than 7 26:35.01 4:36:01.79 4:49.24
12 291 Kylie Moore More Than 7 27:05.72 5:03:07.51 5:19.95
13 296 Madison Winters More Than 7 27:07.92 5:30:15.43 5:22.15
14 285 Natalie Burkhart More Than 7 30:52.22 6:01:07.65 9:06.45
15 290 Cali Lee More Than 7 32:35.72 6:33:43.37 10:49.95
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 2:06:17.72 Average Time: 25:15.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 781 Chloe Meholovitch 1 1 21:40.93 21:40.93 0:00.00
2 779 Maya Filburn 4 5 23:44.35 45:25.28 2:03.42
3 782 Laken Miller 10 15 24:47.26 1:10:12.54 3:06.33
4 783 Maddie Ringer 22 37 27:57.63 1:38:10.17 6:16.70
5 785 Cady Weber 23 60 28:07.55 2:06:17.72 6:26.62
6 777 Val Boltz 26 86 29:30.47 2:35:48.19 7:49.54
7 778 Addyson Buckingham 28 114 30:48.65 3:06:36.84 9:07.72
8 784 Addie Sims More Than 7 31:31.20 3:38:08.04 9:50.27
LINSLY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:07:15.70 Average Time: 25:27.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 793 Ilayna Murray 6 6 24:09.13 24:09.13 0:00.00
2 796 Olivia Rosenthal 7 13 24:26.45 48:35.58 0:17.32
3 788 Ava Bartlett 13 26 25:22.16 1:13:57.74 1:13.03
4 791 Katie Kastelic 18 44 25:51.97 1:39:49.71 1:42.84
5 792 Caroline Martin 21 65 27:25.99 2:07:15.70 3:16.86
6 789 Caitlyn Bedway 24 89 28:44.58 2:36:00.28 4:35.45
7 790 Mirabella D'Aquila 25 114 29:18.97 3:05:19.25 5:09.84
8 797 Sophie Toma More Than 7 36:55.97 3:42:15.22 12:46.84
ST CLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 2:07:07.07 Average Time: 25:25.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 360 Ella Fulton 8 8 24:33.47 24:33.47 0:00.00
2 361 Angel Heatherington 12 20 25:15.22 49:48.69 0:41.75
3 363 Adrienne Lowe 14 34 25:29.47 1:15:18.16 0:56.00
4 359 Joplin Flowers 15 49 25:33.36 1:40:51.52 0:59.89
5 369 Sidney Wallace 19 68 26:15.55 2:07:07.07 1:42.08
6 366 Ava Poe 20 88 27:12.72 2:34:19.79 2:39.25
7 364 Bella Padilla 27 115 30:28.32 3:04:48.11 5:54.85
UNION LOCAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 325 Faith Moore Less Than 5 21:57.10 21:57.10 0:00.00
BUCKEYE LOCAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Bella Russell Less Than 5 30:53.47 30:53.47 0:00.00
2 336 Kimber Howard Less Than 5 32:13.17 1:03:06.64 1:19.70
RIVER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 352 Mara Beard Less Than 5 19:52.72 19:52.72 0:00.00
2 353 Mallory Brake Less Than 5 21:32.52 41:25.24 1:39.80
3 351 Avery Griffen Less Than 5 30:08.13 1:11:33.37 10:15.41