BARNESVILLE XC MEET HIGH SCHOOL
August 30, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
LINSLY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:37:53.59 Average Time: 19:34.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 801 Micah Kramer 2 2 18:17.40 18:17.40 0:00.00
2 811 Jakob Schmidt-Weigand 4 6 18:45.33 37:02.73 0:27.93
3 802 Darrian Bertram 5 11 18:59.33 56:02.06 0:41.93
4 807 Trey Goddard 11 22 20:53.13 1:16:55.19 2:35.73
5 804 Rocco D'Aquila 12 34 20:58.40 1:37:53.59 2:41.00
6 806 Colby Gibbons 13 47 21:16.66 1:59:10.25 2:59.26
7 803 Griffen Kernik 14 61 22:00.25 2:21:10.50 3:42.85
8 808 Rhyder Dlesk More Than 7 22:17.65 2:43:28.15 4:00.25
9 805 Rhys Poole More Than 7 23:04.52 3:06:32.67 4:47.12
10 810 Alex Michalo More Than 7 27:41.72 3:34:14.39 9:24.32
11 812 Kyle Phan More Than 7 34:10.91 4:08:25.30 15:53.51
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:39:55.56 Average Time: 19:59.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 300 Conner Starr 1 1 17:25.93 17:25.93 0:00.00
2 299 Shepherd Richey 3 4 18:43.29 36:09.22 1:17.36
3 301 Braedon Willis 6 10 19:08.87 55:18.09 1:42.94
4 303 Maddox Whaley 15 25 22:09.57 1:17:27.66 4:43.64
5 298 Luis Almaraz 16 41 22:27.90 1:39:55.56 5:01.97
6 302 Landon Harris 24 65 27:05.41 2:07:00.97 9:39.48
7 304 Peyton Steed 25 90 27:44.98 2:34:45.95 10:19.05
ST CLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:46:56.34 Average Time: 21:23.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 756 Blake Horan 8 8 19:45.61 19:45.61 0:00.00
2 761 Evan Yost 9 17 20:23.33 40:08.94 0:37.72
3 760 Trevor Tuttle 10 27 20:40.97 1:00:49.91 0:55.36
4 757 Luke Marling 17 44 22:54.19 1:23:44.10 3:08.58
5 759 Luke Stack 18 62 23:12.24 1:46:56.34 3:26.63
UNION LOCAL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:55:34.09 Average Time: 23:06.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 329 Connor Bendo 7 7 19:12.54 19:12.54 0:00.00
2 327 Diego King 19 26 23:32.13 42:44.67 4:19.59
3 334 Ashton Hagerman 20 46 23:39.83 1:06:24.50 4:27.29
4 331 Zander Burley 21 67 24:10.28 1:30:34.78 4:57.74
5 332 Anderson Kocher 22 89 24:59.31 1:55:34.09 5:46.77
6 333 Dominic Sutton 23 112 25:10.11 2:20:44.20 5:57.57
BUCKEYE LOCAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 350 Kamdyn Durbin Less Than 5 26:55.89 26:55.89 0:00.00
2 349 Drew Custer Less Than 5 30:16.84 57:12.73 3:20.95
RIVER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 357 Zach Lively Less Than 5 31:25.76 31:25.76 0:00.00
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 786 Jamison Tullius Less Than 5 22:27.86 22:27.86 0:00.00