EDISON XC MEET HIGH SCHOOL
Overall Finish List
August 29, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gage Cable EDISON 154 12 M 19:44.94 6:22/M
2 Owen O'Brien STEUBENVILLE 429 11 M 19:55.56 6:25/M
3 Willium Jones STEUBENVILLE 427 12 M 20:53.94 6:44/M
4 Joshua Schoonover STEUBENVILLE 430 12 M 21:10.19 6:50/M
5 Cash Dobson CATHOLIC CENTRAL 441 10 M 22:02.56 7:06/M
6 Brock Koehnlein EDISON 191 10 M 23:16.94 7:30/M
7 Evin Wedlake EDISON 330 10 M 23:17.58 7:31/M
8 Caleb Graves INDIAN CREEK 414 10 M 23:40.92 7:38/M
9 J.j. Reynolds EDISON 325 10 M 24:15.60 7:49/M
10 Blaine Hoobler EDISON 190 10 M 24:15.80 7:49/M
11 Gavin Fernandez INDIAN CREEK 413 10 M 24:17.22 7:50/M
12 Sam Doerr INDIAN CREEK 412 9 M 24:50.66 8:01/M
13 Bryce Joyce INDIAN CREEK 416 12 M 24:51.90 8:01/M
14 Clement Stoutz CATHOLIC CENTRAL 443 11 M 24:59.40 8:04/M
15 Max McConnell EDISON 324 12 M 25:21.53 8:11/M
16 Luke Linscott EDISON 322 11 M 25:44.89 8:18/M
17 Tae'Shawn Miniefield STEUBENVILLE 428 12 M 25:52.40 8:21/M
18 Dominic Grimm EDISON 157 9 M 27:35.88 8:54/M
19 Jack Baum CATHOLIC CENTRAL 437 12 M 29:22.76 9:28/M
20 Colton Dobson CATHOLIC CENTRAL 442 10 M 30:18.53 9:46/M
21 Anthony Biasi STEUBENVILLE 426 9 M 31:53.18 10:17/M
22 Marshal Houser INDIAN CREEK 415 11 M 34:59.69 11:17/M
23 Wyatt Brown CATHOLIC CENTRAL 439 9 M 41:02.93 13:14/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Josie Lesnansky EDISON 401 10 F 23:05.03 7:27/M
2 Emiliana McCalister CATHOLIC CENTRAL 447 12 F 23:53.28 7:42/M
3 Natalie Romanyak STEUBENVILLE 434 11 F 25:37.54 8:16/M
4 Annie Board EDISON 369 9 F 26:06.55 8:25/M
5 Kathryn Bolster CATHOLIC CENTRAL 444 12 F 26:14.83 8:28/M
6 Aubrey Duggan INDIAN CREEK 421 11 F 26:16.07 8:28/M
7 Leila Cable EDISON 376 9 F 26:17.49 8:29/M
8 Gracie Wiley INDIAN CREEK 423 9 F 26:35.99 8:35/M
9 Mary Rohde CATHOLIC CENTRAL 448 10 F 26:41.78 8:36/M
10 Layla White EDISON 404 9 F 26:59.07 8:42/M
11 Allison Rawson INDIAN CREEK 422 11 F 27:15.55 8:47/M
12 Sophia Doerr INDIAN CREEK 420 9 F 27:30.33 8:52/M
13 Kennedy Baker EDISON 368 10 F 27:37.28 8:55/M
14 Paige Somerville EDISON 403 10 F 27:39.02 8:55/M
15 Katelynn Daugherty INDIAN CREEK 418 11 F 27:45.79 8:57/M
16 Monica Bolster CATHOLIC CENTRAL 445 9 F 28:07.07 9:04/M
17 Kinsey Tucker STEUBENVILLE 436 11 F 29:10.32 9:25/M
18 Emma Doerr INDIAN CREEK 419 11 F 29:18.57 9:27/M
19 Addison Connor STEUBENVILLE 432 12 F 29:40.01 9:34/M
20 Gena Smith STEUBENVILLE 435 9 F 30:16.32 9:46/M
21 Natalie Lucas EDISON 402 12 F 33:31.64 10:49/M
22 E'Laysia Christian STEUBENVILLE 431 9 F 35:17.82 11:23/M
23 Sarah Ostovich STEUBENVILLE 433 11 F 36:33.32 11:47/M