TRINITY HILLER 5K ( 3.5 )
5k
Overall Finish List
August 27, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Devan Evanovich 1834 28 M 1 Top Fin 20:34.70 5:53/M
2 Devin Junko Washington PA 969 14 M 1 13-19 21:09.80 6:03/M
3 Heath Piper 2048 42 M 1 35-49 21:21.95 6:06/M
4 Tyler Morgan Washington PA 985 15 M 2 13-19 21:37.55 6:11/M
5 Elliot Bodart Washington PA 532 15 M 3 13-19 21:51.99 6:15/M
6 Oliver Bodart Washington PA 533 15 M 4 13-19 23:21.55 6:40/M
7 Kaylee Foringer Washington PA 907 17 F 1 Top Fin 23:29.30 6:43/M
8 Blake Reihner Washington PA 991 18 M 5 13-19 23:36.39 6:45/M
9 Joshua Lape Washington PA 982 48 M 2 35-49 24:21.67 6:57/M
10 Abby Bodart Washington PA 504 16 F 1 13-19 24:47.81 7:05/M
11 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 992 61 M 1 50-99 25:49.27 7:23/M
12 Jason Judy Monaca PA 1852 48 M 3 35-49 26:09.76 7:28/M
13 David Berry Washington PA 502 43 M 4 35-49 26:30.81 7:34/M
14 Mark Kessler Canonsburg PA 976 19 M 6 13-19 26:46.28 7:39/M
15 Greg Dunn 999 45 M 5 35-49 26:47.49 7:39/M
16 William Gehrlein Washington PA 924 45 M 6 35-49 27:15.27 7:47/M
17 Erica Evans Washington PA 895 13 F 2 13-19 27:17.90 7:48/M
18 Jennifer Foster Washington PA 908 53 F 1 50-99 27:26.56 7:50/M
19 Kelley Murdock Washington PA 986 40 F 1 35-49 27:41.47 7:55/M
20 Rob Campman Washington PA 740 46 M 7 35-49 28:04.31 8:01/M
21 Addyson Burt Washington PA 712 13 F 3 13-19 28:43.27 8:12/M
22 Guy Gottron Washington PA 927 8 M 1 1-12 28:50.31 8:14/M
23 Jennifer Gehrlein Washington PA 918 44 F 2 35-49 28:54.81 8:15/M
24 Ella Hunsberger Washington PA 962 12 F 1 1-12 28:56.28 8:16/M
25 Jack Hood Washington PA 949 16 M 7 13-19 29:13.49 8:21/M
26 Ella Berry Washington PA 503 12 F 2 1-12 29:19.56 8:23/M
27 Paiden Morgan 1815 10 F 3 1-12 29:24.61 8:24/M
28 Avery Evans Washington PA 886 11 F 4 1-12 29:43.67 8:29/M
29 Barret Polidori Canonsburg PA 988 42 M 8 35-49 30:32.78 8:43/M
30 John Karpecs 1792 61 M 2 50-99 30:59.15 8:51/M
31 Mark Evans Washington PA 897 39 M 9 35-49 31:52.50 9:06/M
32 Dan Gottron Washington PA 926 37 M 10 35-49 32:22.82 9:15/M
33 Owen Clancy Washington PA 875 12 M 2 1-12 32:33.56 9:18/M
34 Jason Timberger Allison Park PA 996 39 M 11 35-49 32:48.68 9:22/M
35 Finn Dwyer Washington PA 881 9 M 3 1-12 33:11.16 9:29/M
36 Katherine Morgan 1810 39 F 3 35-49 33:39.32 9:37/M
37 Declan Clancy Washington PA 806 10 M 4 1-12 34:28.57 9:51/M
38 Owen Muschick Canonsburg PA 987 8 M 5 1-12 35:29.47 10:08/M
39 R.j. Long Canonsburg PA 983 41 M 12 35-49 35:30.77 10:09/M
40 Marissa Clancy Washington PA 874 42 F 4 35-49 35:31.72 10:09/M
41 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 1851 51 M 3 50-99 36:25.25 10:24/M
42 Valerie Kaufman Washington PA 970 38 F 5 35-49 36:59.82 10:34/M
43 Dan Halulko Washington PA 930 57 M 4 50-99 37:23.73 10:41/M
44 Jennifer Hood Washington PA 959 42 F 6 35-49 37:50.83 10:49/M
45 Luanne McCullough Washington PA 984 53 F 2 50-99 38:52.80 11:06/M
46 Ashley Stanton Washington PA 993 36 F 7 35-49 39:27.96 11:16/M
47 Drew Stanton Washington PA 994 36 M 13 35-49 40:52.58 11:41/M
48 Beth Dalessandro Eighty Four PA 876 53 F 3 50-99 41:46.47 11:56/M
49 Sky Foringer 998 11 F 5 1-12 42:00.24 12:00/M
50 Vanessa Rankin Scenery Hill PA 990 12 F 6 1-12 43:47.52 12:31/M
51 Jenny Dwyer 1818 42 F 8 35-49 45:54.58 13:07/M
52 Maci Caster Washington PA 802 30 F 1 20-34 48:46.84 13:56/M
53 Vivian Rankin 2049 10 F 7 1-12 54:35.10 15:36/M
54 Teagan Lytle 2113 12 F 8 1-12 54:36.53 15:36/M
55 Mandy Rankin Scenery Hill PA 989 41 F 9 35-49 56:26.46 16:07/M
56 Ellyn Stanton Washington PA 995 29 F 2 20-34 57:47.85 16:31/M
57 Adalae Carmichael 1821 11 F 9 1-12 58:34.10 16:44/M
58 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 939 56 M 5 50-99 1:00:00.38 17:09/M
59 Colin Lytle 2089 14 M 8 13-19 1:02:34.35 17:53/M
60 Erin Dunn 1000 15 F 4 13-19 1:10:21.18 20:06/M
61 Amanda Dunn 997 45 F 10 35-49 1:10:22.59 20:06/M