Blessed Trinity Academy XC Invite - Developmental
August 26, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST LOUISE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 45:06.65 Average Time: 9:01.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 501 Jake Kaufman 3 3 8:20.88 8:20.88 0:00.00
2 500 Nicholas Adams 13 16 8:43.36 17:04.24 0:22.48
3 477 Henry Koerner 18 34 8:54.36 25:58.60 0:33.48
4 490 James Sherman 29 63 9:31.65 35:30.25 1:10.77
5 487 Stevie Porter 33 96 9:36.40 45:06.65 1:15.52
6 491 Colby Koch 36 132 9:40.40 54:47.05 1:19.52
7 476 Dax Hawkins 43 175 9:54.60 1:04:41.65 1:33.72
8 488 Andrew Toth More Than 7 9:58.13 1:14:39.78 1:37.25
9 480 Camden Morgan More Than 7 9:59.15 1:24:38.93 1:38.27
10 493 Dominick Fuchs More Than 7 10:12.47 1:34:51.40 1:51.59
11 479 Peter Hricisak More Than 7 11:01.29 1:45:52.69 2:40.41
12 481 Tyler Lukasewicz More Than 7 11:09.93 1:57:02.62 2:49.05
13 486 Mick Rice More Than 7 11:12.95 2:08:15.57 2:52.07
14 494 Joey Bunta More Than 7 11:18.68 2:19:34.25 2:57.80
15 496 Logan Luttringer More Than 7 11:53.10 2:31:27.35 3:32.22
16 484 Daniel Seibel More Than 7 13:40.74 2:45:08.09 5:19.86
17 495 Joshua Giltinan More Than 7 13:47.81 2:58:55.90 5:26.93
18 485 Will Gilmartin More Than 7 14:36.51 3:13:32.41 6:15.63
AQUINAS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 46:09.94 Average Time: 9:13.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 14 Noah Malone 19 19 8:56.14 8:56.14 0:00.00
2 16 Mark Schellhaas 21 40 8:59.92 17:56.06 0:03.78
3 10 Ryan Wallach 25 65 9:18.15 27:14.21 0:22.01
4 4 Danny Austin 26 91 9:19.16 36:33.37 0:23.02
5 20 Eamonn Erdely 34 125 9:36.57 46:09.94 0:40.43
6 5 Johnny Nolan 45 170 9:57.25 56:07.19 1:01.11
7 12 Christopher Donahue 51 221 10:07.50 1:06:14.69 1:11.36
8 6 James Wallach More Than 7 10:22.13 1:16:36.82 1:25.99
9 21 Andrew Wallach More Than 7 11:02.62 1:27:39.44 2:06.48
10 17 Rory Simmons More Than 7 11:29.37 1:39:08.81 2:33.23
11 11 Ozzie Pribich More Than 7 12:37.11 1:51:45.92 3:40.97
12 8 Anthony Phipps More Than 7 12:50.34 2:04:36.26 3:54.20
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 46:00.71 Average Time: 9:12.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 368 Jerry Porter 8 8 8:29.38 8:29.38 0:00.00
2 370 Luke Lariviere 12 20 8:34.73 17:04.11 0:05.35
3 371 Luke Urban 27 47 9:19.84 26:23.95 0:50.46
4 366 Jack Boosel 37 84 9:41.89 36:05.84 1:12.51
5 365 Danny Heisel 44 128 9:54.87 46:00.71 1:25.49
6 364 Colin Ray 55 183 10:12.49 56:13.20 1:43.11
7 369 Levi Buchanan 72 255 10:50.87 1:07:04.07 2:21.49
8 372 Paul Urban More Than 7 11:37.48 1:18:41.55 3:08.10
9 363 Ben Birchok More Than 7 12:50.77 1:31:32.32 4:21.39
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 46:26.52 Average Time: 9:17.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 424 Henry Stall 11 11 8:33.90 8:33.90 0:00.00
2 417 Vonn Steineman 15 26 8:48.44 17:22.34 0:14.54
3 415 Saywer Lacina 23 49 9:12.87 26:35.21 0:38.97
4 411 Tanner Arnold 38 87 9:47.42 36:22.63 1:13.52
5 414 Domenic Glentzer 47 134 10:03.89 46:26.52 1:29.99
6 416 Oscar Laubenthal 49 183 10:04.75 56:31.27 1:30.85
7 422 Anthony Romano 50 233 10:05.77 1:06:37.04 1:31.87
8 421 Brendan Menz More Than 7 10:16.15 1:16:53.19 1:42.25
9 413 Brody DiLoreto More Than 7 10:29.38 1:27:22.57 1:55.48
10 423 Anthony Sisto More Than 7 10:29.50 1:37:52.07 1:55.60
11 418 Andrew Thomas More Than 7 10:34.14 1:48:26.21 2:00.24
12 419 Brayden Bucchi More Than 7 10:57.26 1:59:23.47 2:23.36
13 420 Sam DiChiazza More Than 7 11:21.97 2:10:45.44 2:48.07
14 412 Thatcher Degnan More Than 7 14:23.84 2:25:09.28 5:49.94
STS PETER & PAUL Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 46:31.72 Average Time: 9:18.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 637 Connor Cummings 4 4 8:22.15 8:22.15 0:00.00
2 635 Dante Soriano-Clark 9 13 8:29.86 16:52.01 0:07.71
3 638 Kieran Soriano-Clark 17 30 8:51.33 25:43.34 0:29.18
4 636 Enzo Flitcraft 57 87 10:16.89 36:00.23 1:54.74
5 639 Jaxon Yakich 64 151 10:31.49 46:31.72 2:09.34
6 640 Patrick Egan 73 224 10:53.24 57:24.96 2:31.09
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 48:22.67 Average Time: 9:40.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 138 Noah Bandurski 20 20 8:59.26 8:59.26 0:00.00
2 133 Nicholas Jeffrey 28 48 9:27.81 18:27.07 0:28.55
3 134 Henry Lohr 32 80 9:35.57 28:02.64 0:36.31
4 135 Nathaniel Lutz 52 132 10:08.75 38:11.39 1:09.49
5 142 Henry Seagraves 54 186 10:11.28 48:22.67 1:12.02
6 140 Ryan Chase 58 244 10:17.86 58:40.53 1:18.60
7 132 Grayson Girardi 62 306 10:21.49 1:09:02.02 1:22.23
8 130 Charles Seagraves More Than 7 11:11.49 1:20:13.51 2:12.23
9 131 Will DeSanzo More Than 7 11:24.43 1:31:37.94 2:25.17
10 141 Collin Little More Than 7 11:39.62 1:43:17.56 2:40.36
11 129 Levi Repp More Than 7 12:55.41 1:56:12.97 3:56.15
12 137 Logan Schaub More Than 7 13:15.58 2:09:28.55 4:16.32
13 136 Nevin Robinson More Than 7 14:13.68 2:23:42.23 5:14.42
14 139 Lexy Chase More Than 7 32:36.38 2:56:18.61 23:37.12
15 128 Baylen Hartz More Than 7 33:16.19 3:29:34.80 24:16.93
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 48:34.60 Average Time: 9:42.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 663 Thomas McGovern 6 6 8:24.65 8:24.65 0:00.00
2 217 Finley Kim 24 30 9:16.36 17:41.01 0:51.71
3 205 Will Batts 40 70 9:50.56 27:31.57 1:25.91
4 213 Sawyer Glickman 56 126 10:15.59 37:47.16 1:50.94
5 664 Zachary McGovern 68 194 10:47.44 48:34.60 2:22.79
6 225 Carter Ranick 88 282 11:49.44 1:00:24.04 3:24.79
7 208 Joseph Cerchario 94 376 12:58.47 1:13:22.51 4:33.82
8 210 Robert Drew More Than 7 13:30.35 1:26:52.86 5:05.70
9 214 Oliver Gunn More Than 7 13:40.21 1:40:33.07 5:15.56
10 228 Quentin Zaborowski More Than 7 13:48.37 1:54:21.44 5:23.72
11 220 Gavin Molinero More Than 7 14:12.83 2:08:34.27 5:48.18
12 203 Nash Baker More Than 7 14:36.51 2:23:10.78 6:11.86
13 215 Cameron Kass More Than 7 15:04.82 2:38:15.60 6:40.17
14 227 Zayden Stringer King More Than 7 15:04.92 2:53:20.52 6:40.27
15 206 Giorgio Brandy More Than 7 15:13.15 3:08:33.67 6:48.50
16 207 Henry Cerchario More Than 7 15:18.68 3:23:52.35 6:54.03
17 229 Bryce Zielinski More Than 7 15:38.33 3:39:30.68 7:13.68
18 209 Michael Cerchario More Than 7 16:17.74 3:55:48.42 7:53.09
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 48:52.55 Average Time: 9:46.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 552 Benjamin Buchanan 10 10 8:33.90 8:33.90 0:00.00
2 558 Declan Ries 35 45 9:38.22 18:12.12 1:04.32
3 554 Ethan Foster 41 86 9:50.60 28:02.72 1:16.70
4 560 Isaac White 60 146 10:19.13 38:21.85 1:45.23
5 555 Luke Green 63 209 10:30.70 48:52.55 1:56.80
6 557 Zachary Klatt 71 280 10:50.75 59:43.30 2:16.85
7 559 Bennett Solarczyk 74 354 11:02.14 1:10:45.44 2:28.24
8 551 Zachary Buchanan More Than 7 11:15.44 1:22:00.88 2:41.54
9 556 Aiden Gurney More Than 7 11:23.23 1:33:24.11 2:49.33
CDCTA Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 49:35.55 Average Time: 9:55.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 185 Liam Lewis 22 22 9:00.52 9:00.52 0:00.00
2 189 James Bamberg 31 53 9:32.92 18:33.44 0:32.40
3 192 Andrew Buck 46 99 10:00.50 28:33.94 0:59.98
4 187 Gavin Sickenberger 53 152 10:10.89 38:44.83 1:10.37
5 193 Patrick Murray 70 222 10:50.72 49:35.55 1:50.20
6 186 Jacob Redd 77 299 11:10.78 1:00:46.33 2:10.26
7 191 Iggy Shearer 82 381 11:31.99 1:12:18.32 2:31.47
8 190 George Koch More Than 7 11:59.61 1:24:17.93 2:59.09
9 188 Thiago Sanchez More Than 7 13:15.86 1:37:33.79 4:15.34
10 184 Andrew Yeasted More Than 7 13:28.72 1:51:02.51 4:28.20
AVE MARIA Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 49:19.14 Average Time: 9:51.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 78 Alex Rattigan 2 2 8:06.40 8:06.40 0:00.00
2 77 Matthew Smith 14 16 8:46.26 16:52.66 0:39.86
3 69 Andrew Yester 61 77 10:19.29 27:11.95 2:12.89
4 80 JJ Pyle 65 142 10:37.64 37:49.59 2:31.24
5 72 Clark Colaizzi 81 223 11:29.55 49:19.14 3:23.15
6 79 Nico Dambrogio 83 306 11:32.66 1:00:51.80 3:26.26
7 68 Moses Skowron 87 393 11:39.12 1:12:30.92 3:32.72
8 71 Alexander Allan More Than 7 11:48.43 1:24:19.35 3:42.03
9 73 Maxim Kletter More Than 7 11:49.39 1:36:08.74 3:42.99
10 70 Ben Rattigan More Than 7 11:49.73 1:47:58.47 3:43.33
11 66 Joseph DeFilippo More Than 7 12:12.13 2:00:10.60 4:05.73
12 81 Jackson Yester More Than 7 12:21.61 2:12:32.21 4:15.21
13 67 Kristian Kletter More Than 7 12:45.73 2:25:17.94 4:39.33
14 82 Jack Guthoerl More Than 7 13:40.75 2:38:58.69 5:34.35
15 76 Brayden Chaussard More Than 7 13:54.30 2:52:52.99 5:47.90
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 54:24.99 Average Time: 10:53.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 257 DANTE SPAGNOLO 1 1 8:02.35 8:02.35 0:00.00
2 255 JAMES FISCHER 30 31 9:32.30 17:34.65 1:29.95
3 256 MATTHEW DIAMOND 42 73 9:51.89 27:26.54 1:49.54
4 259 SEBASTIAN RICE 95 168 13:23.10 40:49.64 5:20.75
5 258 EVAN COSTELLO 96 264 13:35.35 54:24.99 5:33.00
OUR LADY OF FATIMA Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 52:04.89 Average Time: 10:24.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 341 Rocco Kaminsky 7 7 8:27.94 8:27.94 0:00.00
2 345 Charlie Fadden 48 55 10:04.49 18:32.43 1:36.55
3 342 Pete Fadden 67 122 10:46.23 29:18.66 2:18.29
4 347 Greyson Stevens 69 191 10:48.25 40:06.91 2:20.31
5 346 Bryce Bell 89 280 11:57.98 52:04.89 3:30.04
6 343 Dawson Tunnat 92 372 12:45.45 1:04:50.34 4:17.51
HOLY SEPULCHER Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 52:11.62 Average Time: 10:26.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 292 Luke Sondej 16 16 8:50.89 8:50.89 0:00.00
2 289 Coltin Mashuda 39 55 9:50.51 18:41.40 0:59.62
3 293 Luca Robinson 75 130 11:04.19 29:45.59 2:13.30
4 291 Peter Ward 76 206 11:10.72 40:56.31 2:19.83
5 290 Tristan Mikelas 79 285 11:15.31 52:11.62 2:24.42
6 294 Logan Brode 84 369 11:34.74 1:03:46.36 2:43.85
JFK CATHOLIC Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 56:31.11 Average Time: 11:18.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 307 Liam Schneider 5 5 8:23.91 8:23.91 0:00.00
2 302 Dominic Egers 78 83 11:11.24 19:35.15 2:47.33
3 299 Vincenzo Chadwick 86 169 11:37.12 31:12.27 3:13.21
4 298 Nino Chadwick 90 259 12:20.86 43:33.13 3:56.95
5 301 Finn Dwyer 93 352 12:57.98 56:31.11 4:34.07
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 56:38.18 Average Time: 11:19.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 324 Cash Kozora 59 59 10:18.59 10:18.59 0:00.00
2 323 Ewan Sullivan 66 125 10:39.29 20:57.88 0:20.70
3 327 Eddie Jaworski 80 205 11:19.13 32:17.01 1:00.54
4 326 Theo Stehman 85 290 11:36.32 43:53.33 1:17.73
5 325 Leo Laneve 91 381 12:44.85 56:38.18 2:26.26
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 176 Joey Edwards Less Than 5 9:52.68 9:52.68 0:00.00
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 396 Tripp Grubbs Less Than 5 9:57.38 9:57.38 0:00.00
2 397 Daniel Gauntner Less Than 5 11:57.17 21:54.55 1:59.79