OVCCL KICKOFF JR HIGH
August 22, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:28:21.75 Average Time: 17:40.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 847 Addy Reed 1 1 14:34.46 14:34.46 0:00.00
2 844 Lynzey Keiser 3 4 15:53.49 30:27.95 1:19.03
3 846 Bradie Nixon 6 10 16:30.60 46:58.55 1:56.14
4 848 Emma Swan 10 20 20:34.85 1:07:33.40 6:00.39
5 845 Liv McCrate 11 31 20:48.35 1:28:21.75 6:13.89
BELLAIRE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:26:41.13 Average Time: 17:20.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 604 Lyla Blazek 2 2 15:16.51 15:16.51 0:00.00
2 715 Kamdin Snider 5 7 16:13.77 31:30.28 0:57.26
3 608 Krayola Blon 7 14 16:46.05 48:16.33 1:29.54
4 646 Lexi Fry 8 22 17:15.85 1:05:32.18 1:59.34
5 617 Mattea Brehm 12 34 21:08.95 1:26:41.13 5:52.44
6 679 Addison Peters 13 47 21:51.85 1:48:32.98 6:35.34
EDISON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:47:02.17 Average Time: 21:24.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 954 Lydia Krepps 4 4 16:00.35 16:00.35 0:00.00
2 953 Leah Hendrix 9 13 19:35.60 35:35.95 3:35.25
3 957 Lucy Roth 15 28 22:46.10 58:22.05 6:45.75
4 958 Monica Taylor 17 45 24:14.02 1:22:36.07 8:13.67
5 952 Michelle Davis 18 63 24:26.10 1:47:02.17 8:25.75
6 956 Luci Kruel 20 83 26:00.74 2:13:02.91 10:00.39
7 955 Lanie Kruel 22 105 29:27.10 2:42:30.01 13:26.75
BUCKEYE LOCAL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 2:11:09.01 Average Time: 26:13.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1852 Leena Howard 14 14 21:56.86 21:56.86 0:00.00
2 1848 Makayla Conaway 16 30 22:50.60 44:47.46 0:53.74
3 1851 Ashley Harbert 19 49 24:48.72 1:09:36.18 2:51.86
4 1926 Vanessa Yoho 21 70 28:02.24 1:37:38.42 6:05.38
5 1834 Brianna Cominsky 23 93 33:30.59 2:11:09.01 11:33.73