BRADY'S RUN PARK SCRIMMAGE VARSITY
August 22, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BEAVER Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:31:17.64 Average Time: 18:15.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 134 Eli Bechdel 1 1 17:22.38 17:22.38 0:00.00
2 139 Tyler Biss 2 3 17:44.78 35:07.16 0:22.40
3 136 Connor Young 4 7 18:15.28 53:22.44 0:52.90
4 135 Dom Bumblis 6 13 18:53.45 1:12:15.89 1:31.07
5 143 Isaac Burtt 7 20 19:01.75 1:31:17.64 1:39.37
6 140 Sam Mateer 10 30 20:26.71 1:51:44.35 3:04.33
7 138 Rylan Blackburn 11 41 20:33.78 2:12:18.13 3:11.40
8 137 Cannon Hoback More Than 7 21:16.30 2:33:34.43 3:53.92
9 141 Paul Hardesty More Than 7 21:47.78 2:55:22.21 4:25.40
10 146 Nick Miller More Than 7 22:45.29 3:18:07.50 5:22.91
11 144 Shawn Bouwers More Than 7 22:48.36 3:40:55.86 5:25.98
12 145 Eric Bouwers More Than 7 22:58.17 4:03:54.03 5:35.79
13 147 Trent Reagan More Than 7 24:41.37 4:28:35.40 7:18.99
14 148 Marcus Anney More Than 7 24:44.51 4:53:19.91 7:22.13
15 142 Bennett Goshen More Than 7 26:42.53 5:20:02.44 9:20.15
HOPEWELL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.08 Average Time: 20:24.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 826 Luca Filcraft 3 3 17:59.29 17:59.29 0:00.00
2 825 Antony Filcraft 8 11 19:41.36 37:40.65 1:42.07
3 827 Charles Gibson 12 23 20:49.78 58:30.43 2:50.49
4 831 Zachary Kovell 14 37 21:29.28 1:19:59.71 3:29.99
5 830 Charles Houston 16 53 22:02.37 1:42:02.08 4:03.08
6 835 Connor Progar 20 73 22:55.78 2:04:57.86 4:56.49
7 821 Brettan Cooper 22 95 23:51.14 2:28:49.00 5:51.85
8 824 Daniel Earley More Than 7 24:10.26 2:52:59.26 6:10.97
9 834 Luke McGrail More Than 7 24:39.84 3:17:39.10 6:40.55
10 819 Logan Butcher More Than 7 24:45.51 3:42:24.61 6:46.22
11 828 Matthias Goth More Than 7 26:05.42 4:08:30.03 8:06.13
12 838 Carter Weber More Than 7 28:53.28 4:37:23.31 10:53.99
13 837 Jackson Valvo More Than 7 28:55.42 5:06:18.73 10:56.13
14 818 Liam Bolinger More Than 7 29:04.48 5:35:23.21 11:05.19
15 822 Brayden Cunningham More Than 7 31:02.13 6:06:25.34 13:02.84
16 823 Brody Cunningham More Than 7 31:23.54 6:37:48.88 13:24.25
17 829 Christopher Holland More Than 7 33:10.29 7:10:59.17 15:11.00
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:54:06.91 Average Time: 22:49.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 177 Devin Montileone 5 5 18:17.53 18:17.53 0:00.00
2 179 Brady Pettner 13 18 21:11.73 39:29.26 2:54.20
3 169 Cole Grinnen 23 41 24:38.43 1:04:07.69 6:20.90
4 180 Blake Palmer 24 65 24:55.25 1:29:02.94 6:37.72
5 176 Joe Petro 25 90 25:03.97 1:54:06.91 6:46.44
6 178 Donovan Hunter 28 118 26:49.62 2:20:56.53 8:32.09
7 168 Gavin Lutz 31 149 28:20.27 2:49:16.80 10:02.74
ROCHESTER Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 2:10:53.51 Average Time: 26:10.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 870 Judah Kaufmann 9 9 20:00.15 20:00.15 0:00.00
2 869 Noah Sarver 17 26 22:02.45 42:02.60 2:02.30
3 871 Jace Garuccio 18 44 22:42.40 1:04:45.00 2:42.25
4 868 Ben Kaufmann 19 63 22:53.13 1:27:38.13 2:52.98
5 867 Gage Wilkins 33 96 43:15.38 2:10:53.51 23:15.23
NEW BRIGHTON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 2:03:23.20 Average Time: 24:40.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 955 Hunter Bailey 15 15 21:52.32 21:52.32 0:00.00
2 952 Collin Fritzley 21 36 23:37.99 45:30.31 1:45.67
3 953 Brandon Fritzley 26 62 25:21.23 1:10:51.54 3:28.91
4 951 Nate Schaub 27 89 25:22.38 1:36:13.92 3:30.06
5 956 Landan Stojan 29 118 27:09.28 2:03:23.20 5:16.96
6 954 Karter Morrison 30 148 27:23.10 2:30:46.30 5:30.78
7 960 Dylan Watson 32 180 29:08.75 2:59:55.05 7:16.43
8 959 Chance Short More Than 7 29:45.73 3:29:40.78 7:53.41
9 958 Jeff Bailey More Than 7 31:52.28 4:01:33.06 9:59.96
CARLYNTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 813 Ethan Moldovan Less Than 5 20:19.21 20:19.21 0:00.00
2 198 Emery Delrosario Less Than 5 30:56.25 51:15.46 10:37.04
LINCOLN PARK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 950 Nathan Scarpone Less Than 5 26:08.53 26:08.53 0:00.00
Freedom Area (7) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 948 James Couch Less Than 5 17:36.28 17:36.28 0:00.00
2 947 Tiernan Simons Less Than 5 28:30.28 46:06.56 10:54.00