Slickville 5K Coal Mine Climb
5K Run
Overall Finish List
August 12, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Max Yurko Reisterstown MD 210 14 M 1 Top Fin 22:48.43 7:21/M
2 Herman Weihrauch Apollo PA 205 56 M 2 Top Fin 22:59.79 7:25/M
3 Turner Cunningham Saltsburg PA 180 22 M 3 Top Fin 24:19.17 7:51/M
4 Hunter Cunningham Blairsville PA 217 25 M 1 20-29 24:48.33 8:00/M
5 Brandon Fink Export PA 182 31 M 1 30-39 24:58.92 8:03/M
6 Rich Webber 212 54 M 1 50-59 25:06.64 8:06/M
7 Yuriy Bidochko Export PA 86 15 M 1 15-19 25:34.35 8:15/M
8 Owen Trettel Murrysville PA 203 10 M 1 1-14 25:41.66 8:17/M
9 Conrad McQuaide Saltsburg PA 191 27 M 2 20-29 25:46.78 8:19/M
10 Dawn Keeler Greensburg PA 213 35 F 1 Top Fin 26:30.15 8:33/M
11 Matthew Rosidivito Saltsburg PA 202 32 M 2 30-39 27:09.85 8:45/M
12 Joshua Nichelson Connellsville PA 196 35 M 3 30-39 27:26.56 8:51/M
13 Leslie Yurko Reisterstown MD 211 52 F 2 Top Fin 27:31.88 8:53/M
14 Ayrton LaMartia Blairsville PA 216 25 M 3 20-29 28:07.33 9:04/M
15 Brian Ciarimboli Pittsburgh PA 174 53 M 2 50-59 28:09.97 9:05/M
16 Aliana Puzak Slickville PA 200 8 F 3 Top Fin 28:33.58 9:13/M
17 Adam Puzak Slickville PA 199 43 M 1 40-49 28:33.63 9:13/M
18 Dylan Cindric Slickville PA 175 22 M 4 20-29 28:41.52 9:15/M
19 Garrett Carr Saltsburg PA 172 22 M 5 20-29 28:50.50 9:18/M
20 Sharon Bacha Greensburg PA 42 59 F 1 50-59 29:20.12 9:28/M
21 Jack Bruce Saltsburg PA 101 22 M 6 20-29 29:30.37 9:31/M
22 Jacob Yurinko Export PA 208 18 M 2 15-19 31:08.61 10:03/M
23 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 201 58 M 3 50-59 31:12.67 10:04/M
24 Ken Landman Lemont Furnace PA 187 57 M 4 50-59 31:42.29 10:14/M
25 John Williams Saltsburg PA 206 44 M 2 40-49 31:45.91 10:15/M
26 Anastasia Williams Saltsburg PA 207 15 F 1 15-19 32:17.89 10:25/M
27 Shrihan Parua Murrysville PA 198 10 M 2 1-14 32:52.91 10:36/M
28 Cody Guzzo Export PA 184 33 M 4 30-39 32:53.73 10:36/M
29 Tim Manzewitsch Export PA 189 42 M 3 40-49 33:47.31 10:54/M
30 Rich Carlson Irwin PA 141 55 M 5 50-59 34:21.56 11:05/M
31 Jeremiah Cobb Pleasant Unity PA 179 36 M 5 30-39 34:43.58 11:12/M
32 Joe Grgrich Saltsburg PA 183 22 M 7 20-29 34:53.29 11:15/M
33 John Calandrella Saltsburg PA 112 22 M 8 20-29 34:53.30 11:15/M
34 Joseph Caravello Irwin PA 135 8 M 3 1-14 35:38.94 11:30/M
35 Laura Caravello Irwin PA 119 39 F 1 30-39 35:38.94 11:30/M
36 Cameron Clark Export PA 176 14 F 1 1-14 38:49.43 12:31/M
37 Grace Clayton Jeannette PA 178 13 F 2 1-14 38:53.72 12:33/M
38 Gerlinde Boback Rafz 100 49 F 1 40-49 40:19.28 13:00/M
39 Dylan Trettel Murrysville PA 204 13 M 4 1-14 42:18.53 13:39/M
40 Owen Lieu Export PA 188 13 M 5 1-14 43:10.48 13:55/M
41 Michele Carlson Irwin PA 171 59 F 2 50-59 44:14.63 14:16/M
42 Eric Hoerner Lititz PA 186 64 M 1 60-99 44:25.62 14:20/M
43 Natalie Manzewitsch Export PA 190 11 F 3 1-14 45:14.90 14:35/M
44 Michele Belak Delmont PA 75 59 F 3 50-59 49:20.87 15:55/M
45 Robert Clayton Jeannette PA 177 47 M 4 40-49 49:53.89 16:05/M
46 Shane Novak PA 209 13 M 6 1-14 59:55.82 19:20/M
47 Colin Childs Export PA 173 26 M 9 20-29 59:56.10 19:20/M
48 Magail Heaps Irwin PA 185 29 F 1 20-29 59:57.35 19:20/M