BOBCAT TRAIL 5K
Overall Finish List
July 26, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Eli Schreiber Johnsonburg PA 833 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:11.94 5:33/M
2 Jacob Nedmyer St Marys 805 17 M 1 16-19 18:33.15 5:59/M
3 Brandon Henry St Marys 556 17 M 2 16-19 19:17.54 6:13/M
4 Johnny Hansford Keystone 547 17 M 3 16-19 19:26.45 6:16/M
5 Calvin Doolittle Clarington PA 277 20 M 1 20-29 19:56.89 6:26/M
6 Jack Craig C-Limestone 265 16 M 4 16-19 20:31.73 6:37/M
7 Dean Banko New Florence PA 449 39 M 1 30-39 20:36.45 6:39/M
8 Griffin Booher Karns City 258 16 M 5 16-19 20:47.98 6:42/M
9 Dane Sliker Tionesta PA 844 16 M 6 16-19 20:50.23 6:43/M
10 Jonas Wilshire Clarion 1000 15 M 1 13-15 20:53.23 6:44/M
11 Braydon Mosier St Marys 803 17 M 7 16-19 20:54.93 6:45/M
12 Dillon Stroup Karns City 848 17 M 8 16-19 20:55.23 6:45/M
13 Hayden Weber Clarion 990 16 M 9 16-19 21:17.71 6:52/M
14 Drew Crompton Keystone 268 16 M 10 16-19 21:18.92 6:52/M
15 Andy Kirby Strattanville PA 792 41 M 1 40-49 21:23.73 6:54/M
16 Ethan Fritz Falls Creek PA 319 30 M 2 30-39 21:39.64 6:59/M
17 Ryan Irwin Cranberry PA 585 39 M 3 30-39 21:39.98 6:59/M
18 Gabby Pistner St Marys 821 17 F 1 Top Fin 21:49.50 7:02/M
19 Raechel Braun St Marys 260 17 F 1 16-19 22:07.58 7:08/M
20 Jackson Nicewonger Leeper PA 806 15 M 2 13-15 22:13.23 7:10/M
21 Logan Lutz C-Limestone 797 16 M 11 16-19 22:23.73 7:13/M
22 Christina Frontz St Marys 321 16 F 2 16-19 22:36.40 7:17/M
23 Erika Doolittle Clarington PA 278 16 F 3 16-19 22:51.98 7:22/M
24 Dean Sliker Tionesta PA 845 14 M 3 13-15 22:56.68 7:24/M
25 Sara Irwin Seneca PA 592 29 F 1 20-29 22:58.75 7:25/M
26 Herb Cratty Miles of Smiles PA 267 59 M 1 50-99 23:11.48 7:29/M
27 Paul Craig C-Limestone 266 16 M 12 16-19 23:25.70 7:33/M
28 Zoe Puhala Brockway PA 823 16 F 4 16-19 23:28.48 7:34/M
29 Keith Hastings Worthington PA 446 41 M 2 40-49 23:44.62 7:39/M
30 Mary Defilippi St Marys 275 17 F 5 16-19 23:45.85 7:40/M
31 Adam Bettwy Clarion PA 447 24 M 2 20-29 23:50.23 7:41/M
32 Ethan Hastings Worthington PA 445 12 M 1 1-12 23:59.98 7:44/M
33 Logan Powell Clarion Limestone 796 16 M 13 16-19 24:08.73 7:47/M
34 Beau Schreiber Johnsonburg PA 832 14 M 4 13-15 24:10.98 7:48/M
35 Dmetri Weckerly Karns City 994 13 M 5 13-15 24:15.48 7:49/M
36 Megan Hartle Karns City 549 13 F 1 13-15 24:15.98 7:49/M
37 Gaevin Schroll Petrolia 441 20 M 3 20-29 24:17.32 7:50/M
38 Riley Rinker C-Limestone 826 16 M 14 16-19 24:28.73 7:54/M
39 Blace Easlon Clarion 279 12 M 2 1-12 24:31.14 7:55/M
40 Ben Lambert Clarion 794 16 M 15 16-19 24:38.41 7:57/M
41 Kyle Bettwy Clarion PA 448 25 M 4 20-29 24:44.11 7:59/M
42 Kyle Crompton Keystone 269 13 M 6 13-15 24:45.48 7:59/M
43 Anthony Bentley Clarion 444 14 M 7 13-15 24:59.55 8:04/M
44 Megan Shine St Marys 843 15 F 2 13-15 25:03.62 8:05/M
45 Lane Schreiber Johnsonburg PA 834 11 F 1 1-12 25:05.63 8:05/M
46 Adisen Jackson C-Limestone 598 16 F 6 16-19 25:08.89 8:06/M
47 Clara Coulson C-Limestone 263 16 F 7 16-19 25:08.98 8:06/M
48 Camden Coleman Clarion Limestone 125 15 M 8 13-15 25:16.98 8:09/M
49 Lucia Hayes St Marys 550 17 F 8 16-19 25:19.87 8:10/M
50 Karleigh Shaffer Senecaseneca PA 836 16 F 9 16-19 25:27.98 8:13/M
51 Joel McNeil Clarion PA 450 39 M 4 30-39 25:30.75 8:14/M
52 Jack Pappas Lucinda PA 809 15 M 9 13-15 25:37.34 8:16/M
53 Reise Jackson C-Limestone 637 16 F 10 16-19 25:38.73 8:16/M
54 Andrew Turner Clarion PA 861 60 M 2 50-99 25:41.20 8:17/M
55 Phillip Bentley Clarion PA 442 19 M 16 16-19 26:09.21 8:26/M
56 Paige Bauer St Marys 211 17 F 11 16-19 26:18.73 8:29/M
57 Cole Kiefer Keystone 788 14 M 10 13-15 26:39.98 8:36/M
58 Ryan Rinker C-Limestone 827 13 M 11 13-15 26:55.65 8:41/M
59 Brynn Space Shippenville PA 846 38 F 1 30-39 27:01.23 8:43/M
60 Kaley Milliron C-Limestone 802 16 F 12 16-19 27:37.21 8:55/M
61 Taylor Dailey Karns City 272 17 M 17 16-19 27:47.59 8:58/M
62 Dana Coulson C-Limestone 264 13 F 3 13-15 27:47.59 8:58/M
63 Carlin Shilk Uniontown PA 839 10 F 2 1-12 27:47.73 8:58/M
64 Samantha Heller Knox PA 555 19 F 13 16-19 27:50.84 8:59/M
65 Bryn Anderson Lucinda PA 198 11 F 3 1-12 28:25.94 9:10/M
66 Scott Seeley Brookville PA 835 42 M 3 40-49 28:26.23 9:10/M
67 Ellabay Perry Venus PA 814 18 F 14 16-19 28:29.14 9:11/M
68 Cash Gilmore Clarion 333 12 M 3 1-12 28:34.42 9:13/M
69 Brooke Griffith Chicora PA 510 19 F 15 16-19 28:48.98 9:17/M
70 Amanda Reyes Keystone 824 16 F 16 16-19 29:20.98 9:28/M
71 Darren Frederich Clarion PA 440 50 M 3 50-99 29:59.98 9:40/M
72 Noah Frederick Clarion 314 12 M 4 1-12 30:06.72 9:43/M
73 Jacob Glass Shippenville PA 334 14 M 12 13-15 30:07.93 9:43/M
74 Amy Switzer Curllsville PA 849 37 F 2 30-39 30:26.98 9:49/M
75 Madison Aaron C-Limestone 139 16 F 17 16-19 30:42.48 9:54/M
76 Morgan Bauer Lucinda PA 210 12 F 4 1-12 30:47.14 9:56/M
77 Danae Hansford Keystone 540 12 F 5 1-12 30:48.16 9:56/M
78 Adalyn Jones Karns City 638 16 F 18 16-19 30:59.75 10:00/M
79 Konner Burkhardt Lucinda PA 261 13 M 13 13-15 31:03.19 10:01/M
80 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 246 65 F 1 50-99 31:30.48 10:10/M
81 Michael Troese Clarion 850 13 M 14 13-15 31:39.70 10:13/M
82 Elena Scheftic Clarion 829 13 F 4 13-15 31:51.65 10:16/M
83 Lia Hageter Rimersburg PA 539 15 F 5 13-15 31:51.65 10:16/M
84 Denna Shilk Uniontown PA 841 42 F 1 40-49 31:59.73 10:19/M
85 Sam Lewis C-Limestone 795 13 F 6 13-15 32:43.98 10:33/M
86 Cailin Heilman Keystone 554 15 F 7 13-15 34:00.65 10:58/M
87 Kristen Glass Shippenville PA 508 45 F 2 40-49 34:11.98 11:02/M
88 Ryan Wells New Bethlehem PA 999 57 M 4 50-99 35:27.62 11:26/M
89 Cecylia Bowser Clarion 259 15 F 8 13-15 35:35.78 11:29/M
90 Heidi Ochs Clarion PA 808 38 F 3 30-39 36:24.00 11:45/M
91 Stephanie Lambert Clarion PA 451 51 F 2 50-99 37:29.96 12:05/M
92 Allison Lambert Clarion PA 452 23 F 2 20-29 38:37.10 12:27/M
93 Emily Phillips Clarion PA 817 24 F 3 20-29 39:24.48 12:43/M
94 Marilee Phillips Clarion PA 819 48 F 3 40-49 39:24.56 12:43/M
95 Baya Davis Karns City 274 12 F 6 1-12 40:23.58 13:02/M
96 Olivia Barrett Karns City 209 12 F 7 1-12 40:25.98 13:02/M
97 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 273 65 M 5 50-99 40:47.23 13:09/M
98 Chris Shilk Uniontown PA 840 41 M 4 40-49 41:52.66 13:30/M
99 Josh Scott 997 15 M 15 13-15 44:44.98 14:26/M
100 Landon Martin Clarion PA 798 11 M 5 1-12 45:27.12 14:40/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Monica Martin Clarion PA 799 37 F 4 30-39 45:29.87 14:40/M
102 Kyle Shilk Clarion PA 842 39 M 5 30-39 46:01.28 14:51/M
103 Greg Bodden Canfield OH 242 74 M 6 50-99 48:11.29 15:33/M
104 Makena Shaffer Senecaseneca PA 837 12 F 8 1-12 49:31.83 15:58/M
KIDS RACE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ben Shekell Clarion PA 685 8 M 1 0-99 3:52.25 7:44/M
2 Emma Hastings 690 9 F 1 0-99 3:56.52 7:52/M
3 Simon Switzer Curllsville PA 689 7 M 2 0-99 4:02.19 8:04/M
4 Leona Renninger Shippenville PA 684 8 F 2 0-99 4:28.48 8:56/M
5 Eden Glass Shippenville PA 681 9 F 3 0-99 4:30.97 9:00/M
6 Hudson McNeal 691 7 M 3 0-99 4:36.22 9:12/M
7 Evan McNeil 692 5 M 4 0-99 4:37.48 9:14/M
8 Sawyer Kirby Strattanville PA 683 6 M 5 0-99 5:17.72 10:34/M
9 Annie Switzer Curllsville PA 688 6 F 4 0-99 5:31.97 11:02/M
10 Dylan Shekell Clarion PA 686 4 M 6 0-99 5:56.19 11:52/M
11 Audrey Kirby Strattanville PA 682 5 F 5 0-99 7:02.92 14:04/M