ICKES FAMILY LIFE CENTER 5K
Overall Finish List
July 22, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cedric Robinson 623 31 M 1 Top Fin 18:44.53 6:03/M
2 Casey Morrison Bridgeport WV 624 30 M 1 19-34 20:10.28 6:30/M
3 Kreg Robinson Clarington OH 621 43 M 1 35-54 20:27.49 6:36/M
4 Bub Froehlich 617 48 M 2 35-54 20:31.76 6:37/M
5 Tanner Hull 626 32 M 2 19-34 22:37.82 7:18/M
6 Jeremy Jackson Saint Clairsville 559 45 M 3 35-54 22:59.98 7:25/M
7 Zachary Morrell Wheeling WV 616 29 M 3 19-34 23:15.58 7:30/M
8 Adrienne Frye Rayland OH 544 46 F 1 Top Fin 24:12.65 7:48/M
9 Robert Simpson Belmont OH 604 29 M 4 19-34 25:18.67 8:10/M
10 Shan Kelley Saint Clairsville 583 46 M 4 35-54 25:18.67 8:10/M
11 Alonna Morrison 622 31 F 1 19-34 25:45.31 8:18/M
12 Brooke Hull 625 29 F 2 19-34 26:04.31 8:25/M
13 Scott Shaver 618 46 M 5 35-54 26:14.46 8:28/M
14 Sean Yoho Saint Clairsville 619 46 M 6 35-54 26:15.64 8:28/M
15 Austin Stoner Saint Clairsville 605 18 M 1 11-18 26:24.58 8:31/M
16 Randy Melko Surfside Beach SC 615 60 M 1 55-64 26:49.13 8:39/M
17 Dan Grant Belmont OH 554 50 M 7 35-54 26:55.80 8:41/M
18 Joe Allen Bethesda OH 523 73 M 1 65-99 28:32.31 9:12/M
19 Robert Stoner Saint Clairsville 608 43 M 8 35-54 28:52.58 9:19/M
20 Megan Stoner Saint Clairsville 607 41 F 1 35-54 29:15.94 9:26/M
21 Paige Evick Saint Clairsville 524 33 F 3 19-34 30:15.92 9:45/M
22 Melissa Meyers Saint Clairsville 598 40 F 2 35-54 30:46.87 9:55/M
23 Matt Reven 620 49 M 9 35-54 32:21.33 10:26/M
24 Jeffrey Laroche Bellaire OH 587 63 M 2 55-64 32:21.58 10:26/M
25 Diane Melko Surfside Beach SC 614 59 F 1 55-64 33:19.87 10:45/M
26 Arika Simpson Belmont OH 603 29 F 4 19-34 33:39.36 10:51/M
27 Sean Frazier Saint Clairsville 528 49 M 10 35-54 34:10.94 11:01/M
28 Patrick Gramlich Wheeling WV 545 60 M 3 55-64 34:26.73 11:06/M
29 Kalleigh Stoner Saint Clairsville 606 19 F 5 19-34 34:27.32 11:07/M
30 Steven Street Shadyside OH 610 19 M 5 19-34 36:05.27 11:38/M
31 Jodi Palmer Shadyside OH 600 54 F 3 35-54 36:49.69 11:53/M
32 Noah Thomas Moundsville WV 611 15 M 2 11-18 37:07.71 11:58/M
33 Sonja Grant Belmont OH 555 48 F 4 35-54 38:55.34 12:33/M
34 Dana McGary Flushing OH 593 52 F 5 35-54 39:33.84 12:45/M
35 Lawrence Street Shadyside OH 609 62 M 4 55-64 44:06.24 14:14/M
36 Andrew Balcar 467 51 M 11 35-54 44:29.97 14:21/M
37 Naomi Loucks Barnesville OH 592 37 F 6 35-54 45:05.45 14:33/M
38 Rebecca Larsen Saint Clairsville 613 9 F 1 6-10 45:09.54 14:34/M
39 Isaac Larsen Saint Clairsville 612 16 M 3 11-18 48:59.10 15:48/M
40 Chuck Peters Bloomingdale OH 601 70 M 2 65-99 50:30.64 16:17/M
41 Kimberly Larsen Saint Clairsville 591 14 F 1 11-18 53:59.93 17:25/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chris Thoburn Saint Clairsville 496 36 M 1 Top Fin 33:53.83 10:56/M
2 Ridge Reven Saint Clairsville 379 15 M 1 11-18 34:40.12 11:11/M
3 Shirley Bonnette Saint Clairsville 440 62 F 1 Top Fin 37:06.59 11:58/M
4 Aidan Griffin 466 15 M 2 11-18 39:37.76 12:47/M
5 Jim Kudlak Moundsville WV 455 62 M 1 55-64 41:34.95 13:25/M
6 Tauna Niggemyer Lansing OH 458 42 F 1 35-54 41:45.51 13:28/M
7 Gerald Kosem Wheeling WV 454 74 M 1 65-99 42:27.34 13:42/M
8 Rich Booard 390 55 M 2 55-64 43:00.84 13:52/M
9 Alison Washinsky Bridgeport WV 464 61 F 1 55-64 44:29.94 14:21/M
10 Dave Washinsky 465 64 M 3 55-64 44:30.56 14:21/M
11 Michelle Reven St. Clairsville OH 378 53 F 2 35-54 44:33.96 14:22/M
12 Julia Fisher 468 39 F 3 35-54 45:13.77 14:35/M
13 Hendrick Fisher 469 10 M 1 6-10 45:13.98 14:35/M
14 Alicia Jordan Saint Clairsville 450 46 F 4 35-54 45:30.83 14:41/M
15 Lisa Oberdick Bridgeport OH 459 54 F 5 35-54 45:33.55 14:42/M
16 Martin White Barnesville OH 499 71 M 2 65-99 47:35.59 15:21/M
17 Donna Kocher-Burns Wheeling WV 453 78 F 1 65-99 48:55.10 15:47/M
18 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 447 56 M 4 55-64 50:55.10 16:25/M
19 Annie Gramlich Wheeling WV 446 62 F 2 55-64 50:55.35 16:25/M
20 Amy Kemp Bethesda OH 451 51 F 6 35-54 51:08.19 16:30/M
21 Emily Midcap Shadyside OH 457 36 F 7 35-54 53:37.21 17:18/M
22 Rachel Wirth Morgantown WV 500 25 F 1 19-34 53:37.35 17:18/M
23 Maggi Patterson Bellaire OH 460 38 F 8 35-54 53:37.60 17:18/M
24 John Repan Bellaire OH 463 70 M 3 65-99 54:31.84 17:35/M
25 Barbara McFarland Bellaire OH 456 68 F 2 65-99 54:38.23 17:37/M
26 Cody Johnson Barnesville OH 449 40 M 1 35-54 56:44.85 18:18/M
27 Bailey Hupp Barnesville OH 448 23 F 2 19-34 56:50.63 18:20/M
28 Ashley Ayers Jacobsburg OH 438 36 F 9 35-54 56:50.84 18:20/M
29 Grace Taflan Lore City OH 380 19 F 3 19-34 59:36.85 19:14/M
30 Kelli Gonot Saint Clairsville 445 59 F 3 55-64 59:39.96 19:15/M
31 Jeanne Davis Powhatan Point OH 443 97 F 3 65-99 1:00:37.99 19:33/M
32 Austin Curry Belmont OH 441 28 M 1 19-34 1:00:52.60 19:38/M
33 Kelsey Curry Belmont OH 442 28 F 4 19-34 1:00:52.60 19:38/M
34 Julie Perkins Jacobsburg OH 462 54 F 10 35-54 1:03:02.18 20:20/M
35 Darrell Perkins Jacobsburg OH 461 52 M 2 35-54 1:03:02.61 20:20/M