TIME TO ROAR 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 27, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jimmy Schrecongost Russell PA 1987 33 M 1 Top Fin 16:13.77 5:14/M
2 Karl Holmberg Kennedy NY 340 25 M 1 18-29 19:19.35 6:14/M
3 Trenton Courtney Russell PA 320 15 M 1 1-17 20:16.77 6:32/M
4 Sawyer Dininny Youngsville PA 323 29 M 2 18-29 21:12.70 6:50/M
5 Andrew Clark Hermitage PA 1632 42 M 1 40-49 21:14.73 6:51/M
6 Jammie Clark Hermitage PA 1633 40 F 1 Top Fin 22:18.60 7:12/M
7 Bryceton Wilkins Russell PA 363 15 M 2 1-17 22:37.71 7:18/M
8 Solomon Wolf Russell PA 1984 14 M 3 1-17 22:52.52 7:23/M
9 Jonathan Agadie Sugar Grove PA 1623 19 M 3 18-29 22:55.33 7:24/M
10 Chris Bimber Clarendon PA 241 39 M 1 30-39 23:01.77 7:25/M
11 Lynn Ferino Russell PA 329 37 F 1 30-39 23:15.27 7:30/M
12 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 361 63 M 1 60-99 23:16.23 7:30/M
13 Justice Greene Warren PA 334 19 M 4 18-29 23:31.42 7:35/M
14 John Moore Russell PA 346 42 M 2 40-49 23:34.28 7:36/M
15 Mark Passinger Warren PA 351 20 M 5 18-29 23:58.21 7:44/M
16 Valerie White Russell PA 362 35 F 2 30-39 24:06.28 7:46/M
17 Paige Chase Leesport PA 318 16 F 1 1-17 24:06.50 7:46/M
18 Peyton Kelley Sugar Grove PA 1985 16 F 2 1-17 24:06.71 7:46/M
19 Josh Cotton Warren PA 1986 37 M 2 30-39 24:13.53 7:49/M
20 Kayla Giambrone Russell PA 332 22 F 1 18-29 24:46.68 7:59/M
21 Izzy Grosch Russell PA 335 14 F 3 1-17 24:49.72 8:00/M
22 Brice Ludwick Sugar Grove PA 344 13 M 4 1-17 25:02.14 8:05/M
23 Lainey Font 1988 15 F 4 1-17 25:15.28 8:09/M
24 Jon Schrecongost Jamestown NY 358 31 M 3 30-39 25:18.13 8:10/M
25 Abbey Pajersky Lakewood NY 350 28 F 2 18-29 25:18.28 8:10/M
26 Madelyn Patton Huntsville AL 353 60 F 1 60-99 25:23.19 8:11/M
27 Betsy Woodburn Russell PA 366 39 F 3 30-39 25:28.28 8:13/M
28 Chip Patton Huntsville AL 352 61 M 2 60-99 26:11.68 8:27/M
29 William Allen Harrisburg PA 240 64 M 3 60-99 26:39.33 8:36/M
30 Barry Allen 1664 34 M 4 30-39 26:50.21 8:39/M
31 Tina Gage Russell PA 1993 60 F 2 60-99 27:13.90 8:47/M
32 Alexis Christensen Russell PA 319 18 F 3 18-29 27:39.47 8:55/M
33 Jill Bloomgren Lander PA 247 41 F 1 40-49 27:44.77 8:57/M
34 Cassady Ferino Russell PA 327 14 F 5 1-17 28:11.53 9:05/M
35 Tara Tichenor Warren PA 360 48 F 2 40-49 28:34.78 9:13/M
36 Kris Magnuson Warren PA 345 69 M 4 60-99 28:36.24 9:14/M
37 Jennifer Nordin Russell PA 349 35 F 4 30-39 28:41.28 9:15/M
38 Jaxson Dickerson 1622 9 M 5 1-17 29:03.53 9:22/M
39 Samantha Childs 1621 15 F 6 1-17 29:24.71 9:29/M
40 Julie Parmenter 1994 55 F 1 50-59 29:29.99 9:31/M
41 Tiffany Frederes Russell PA 331 41 F 3 40-49 29:56.98 9:39/M
42 Kaylee Ferino Russell PA 328 10 F 7 1-17 30:17.32 9:46/M
43 Zain Woodburn Russell PA 1676 9 M 6 1-17 30:18.35 9:46/M
44 Candy Ransom Sugar Grove PA 356 54 F 2 50-59 30:30.66 9:50/M
45 Coen Hogan 1990 5 M 7 1-17 30:50.53 9:57/M
46 Josh Hogan 1992 36 M 5 30-39 30:51.28 9:57/M
47 Gwynn Burns-Moore Russell PA 316 55 F 3 50-59 31:48.34 10:15/M
48 Chloe Lasecki Russell PA 343 19 F 4 18-29 32:42.48 10:33/M
49 Hannah Kosirog Wheaton IL 341 36 F 5 30-39 32:52.53 10:36/M
50 Heather Williams Warren PA 364 33 F 6 30-39 32:55.46 10:37/M
51 Nicki Ristau Russell PA 357 38 F 7 30-39 32:55.53 10:37/M
52 Ashley Zaffino Warren PA 367 34 F 8 30-39 33:10.87 10:42/M
53 Naveen Mead Russell PA 1624 10 F 8 1-17 33:22.25 10:46/M
54 Leah Hogan 1991 36 F 9 30-39 34:08.45 11:01/M
55 Aleena Swanson Warren PA 1981 22 F 5 18-29 34:20.35 11:05/M
56 Andy Pope Russell PA 354 71 M 5 60-99 34:56.14 11:16/M
57 Elliot Jespersen Warren PA 1980 13 M 8 1-17 35:29.28 11:27/M
58 Christina Dinger Russell PA 321 51 F 4 50-59 36:18.53 11:43/M
59 Chloe Labowski Sugar Grove PA 1982 20 F 6 18-29 37:01.41 11:56/M
60 Sutter Dininny Youngsville PA 324 4 M 9 1-17 37:05.86 11:58/M
61 Abby Dininny Youngsville PA 322 32 F 10 30-39 37:06.47 11:58/M
62 Tiffany Work Russell PA 1666 24 F 7 18-29 37:31.28 12:06/M
63 Joseph Kozar Pittsburgh PA 342 9 M 10 1-17 38:18.28 12:21/M
64 Stacey Curry Jamestown NY 1983 69 F 3 60-99 38:33.28 12:26/M
65 Ron Ferino Russell PA 330 44 M 3 40-49 38:45.28 12:30/M
66 Jason English Youngsville PA 326 40 M 4 40-49 42:01.62 13:33/M
67 Tracy Jespersen Warren PA 1979 45 F 4 40-49 42:34.28 13:44/M
68 Haley Eckman Warren PA 325 18 F 8 18-29 43:14.63 13:57/M
69 Rachel Stowe Russell PA 359 32 F 11 30-39 43:25.38 14:00/M
70 Alyssa Chamberlin Russell PA 317 30 F 12 30-39 45:58.63 14:50/M
71 Christine Greene Warren PA 333 53 F 5 50-59 50:31.16 16:18/M
72 Daniel Hagberg Warren PA 337 26 M 6 18-29 1:02:14.53 20:05/M
73 Catherine Hagberg Warren PA 336 54 F 6 50-59 1:02:15.74 20:05/M
74 Grace Hagberg Warren PA 338 23 F 9 18-29 1:02:15.94 20:05/M
75 James Hagberg Warren PA 339 20 M 7 18-29 1:02:16.95 20:05/M