MUSKIE 5K
Overall Finish List
May 10, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 465 38 M 1 Top Fin 18:56.85 6:06/M
2 Amy O’donnell Ebensburg PA 473 38 F 1 Top Fin 19:37.60 6:20/M
3 Heath Piper Fredericktown PA 1938 41 M 1 40-49 20:04.46 6:28/M
4 Lucas Cole Jamestown PA 1928 15 M 1 1-19 20:09.39 6:30/M
5 Ethan Gross Newton Falls OH 449 29 M 1 20-29 20:16.92 6:32/M
6 Julie O'Malley Jamestown PA 1935 48 F 1 40-49 21:49.42 7:02/M
7 Logan Cole Jamestown PA 1927 13 M 2 1-19 22:13.96 7:10/M
8 Claire Livingston Jamestown PA 467 21 F 1 20-29 22:14.39 7:10/M
9 Jamie Cubbon Oil City PA 432 52 M 1 50-59 22:47.15 7:21/M
10 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 469 55 F 1 50-59 24:10.92 7:48/M
11 Bill Bernard Ashtabula OH 408 55 M 2 50-59 24:11.12 7:48/M
12 Brian Mathiesen Mercer PA 1939 47 M 2 40-49 24:23.71 7:52/M
13 Rod Brest Meadville PA 1932 75 M 1 70-99 24:28.78 7:54/M
14 Melissa Good Linesville PA 1942 53 F 2 50-59 25:04.71 8:05/M
15 Ron Krystek Erie PA 462 67 M 1 60-69 25:50.46 8:20/M
16 John Stigerwalt Guys Mills PA 492 30 M 1 30-39 25:57.96 8:22/M
17 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 477 57 M 3 50-59 26:08.46 8:26/M
18 Linda Enterline Jamestown PA 1936 63 F 1 60-69 26:36.10 8:35/M
19 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 1941 61 M 2 60-69 26:48.12 8:39/M
20 Cormac Gallagher Poland OH 1940 14 M 3 1-19 26:58.96 8:42/M
21 Mary Wike Brookfield OH 515 28 F 2 20-29 27:03.90 8:44/M
22 Daniel Reed New Castle PA 479 59 M 4 50-59 27:48.93 8:58/M
23 Susan Stigliano Sharpsville PA 497 35 F 1 30-39 28:08.60 9:05/M
24 Gary Zahorchak New Castle PA 533 62 M 3 60-69 28:22.80 9:09/M
25 Bob Carr Willoughby OH 416 65 M 4 60-69 28:38.96 9:14/M
26 Laura Dinsmore Sharpsville PA 1943 35 F 2 30-39 29:29.70 9:31/M
27 Gunnar Dell Jamestown PA 1929 14 M 4 1-19 30:42.11 9:54/M
28 Frank Yohe Meadville PA 525 70 M 2 70-99 30:45.17 9:55/M
29 Mark Kujala Hubbard OH 1937 51 M 5 50-59 30:48.41 9:56/M
30 Jamie Graham Beaver Falls PA 448 56 M 6 50-59 30:49.44 9:56/M
31 Abby Chobany Portage PA 431 23 F 3 20-29 31:30.17 10:10/M
32 Julie Pittman Columbiana OH 475 51 F 3 50-59 31:39.68 10:13/M
33 Samantha Stigerwalt Guys Mills PA 494 29 F 4 20-29 32:32.80 10:30/M
34 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 498 74 M 3 70-99 32:36.66 10:31/M
35 Darla Helfer Jefferson OH 450 45 F 2 40-49 32:40.32 10:32/M
36 Jennifer Cauwenbergh Madison OH 427 48 F 3 40-49 32:41.53 10:33/M
37 Jessica Kirk Geneva OH 458 46 F 4 40-49 32:42.15 10:33/M
38 Stan Hindes Cresson PA 451 25 M 2 20-29 32:57.48 10:38/M
39 Margaret Carr Willoughby OH 426 67 F 2 60-69 32:59.21 10:38/M
40 Amanda Daugherty Butler PA 437 36 F 3 30-39 33:10.58 10:42/M
41 Dottie Quillen Mercer PA 476 60 F 3 60-69 33:26.21 10:47/M
42 Erin Moeller Negley OH 471 39 F 4 30-39 33:41.21 10:52/M
43 Brinalee Polley Jamestown PA 1933 13 F 1 1-19 34:03.21 10:59/M
44 Amy Beth Myers Warren OH 472 47 F 5 40-49 34:22.82 11:05/M
45 Julia Wike Brookfield OH 514 63 F 4 60-69 34:36.19 11:10/M
46 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 403 60 F 5 60-69 34:55.59 11:16/M
47 Beth Wimer Meadville PA 522 58 F 4 50-59 34:56.47 11:16/M
48 Max Dell Jamestown PA 1931 14 M 5 1-19 35:43.92 11:31/M
49 Branden Sailor Jamestown PA 1944 15 M 6 1-19 35:45.21 11:32/M
50 Logan Cadman Jamestownjamestown 412 12 M 7 1-19 35:45.46 11:32/M
51 Jackie Horvath Ligonier PA 453 59 F 5 50-59 36:39.96 11:49/M
52 Mike Fields Venango PA 440 31 M 2 30-39 36:50.46 11:53/M
53 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 470 70 M 4 70-99 38:06.21 12:17/M
54 Evan Gault Jamestown PA 441 31 M 3 30-39 38:07.10 12:18/M
55 Kim Tordella Saegertown PA 499 58 F 6 50-59 38:19.88 12:22/M
56 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 482 76 F 1 70-99 38:53.21 12:33/M
57 Jacinda Gault Jamestown PA 446 33 F 5 30-39 39:09.33 12:38/M
58 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 524 70 M 5 70-99 39:25.97 12:43/M
59 Aliyah Harnett Jamestown PA 1934 14 F 2 1-19 39:27.40 12:44/M
60 Aiden Stockman Jamestown PA 1930 14 M 8 1-19 39:59.45 12:54/M
61 Tracy Rafail Sewickley PA 478 49 F 6 40-49 41:15.88 13:18/M
62 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 481 62 F 6 60-69 47:50.82 15:26/M
63 Mary Lou Safran Cortland OH 480 78 F 2 70-99 48:59.18 15:48/M
64 Tammy Steele Poland OH 485 45 F 7 40-49 50:15.72 16:13/M
65 Megan Snyder Greenville PA 484 37 F 6 30-39 52:05.91 16:48/M
66 Becky Pearce Greenville PA 474 47 F 8 40-49 52:05.92 16:48/M
67 Ellen Stickles Harmony PA 491 67 F 7 60-69 53:29.99 17:15/M
68 Andrew Livingston Jamestown PA 466 25 M 3 20-29 54:56.60 17:43/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 868 65 M 1 0-99 26:16.85 13:08/M
2 Cheryl Drazina Meadville PA 869 49 F 1 0-99 30:29.50 15:15/M
3 Judy Lewis Linesville PA 884 74 F 2 0-99 32:29.15 16:15/M
4 Joe Rafail Sewickley PA 910 55 M 2 0-99 35:12.96 17:36/M
5 Bethany Fields Venango PA 872 31 F 3 0-99 37:14.38 18:37/M
6 Barbara Vassilicos Jamestown PA 912 75 F 4 0-99 42:36.94 21:18/M
7 Lisa Graham Beaver Falls PA 877 54 F 5 0-99 44:33.72 22:17/M
8 Taylor Loughner Jamestown PA 901 27 F 6 0-99 44:33.95 22:17/M
9 Colin Loughner Jamestown PA 897 31 M 3 0-99 44:35.15 22:18/M