AVE MARIA ACADEMY SHAMROCK SHUFFLE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 19, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Bruce Goodman Jr. Pittsburgh PA 425 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:28.61 5:57/M
2 Bob Teagarden Pittsburgh PA 493 48 M 2 Top Fin 18:29.46 5:58/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 366 51 M 3 Top Fin 18:51.98 6:05/M
4 Anthony Baldonieri Bethel Park PA 352 42 M 4 Top Fin 19:21.72 6:15/M
5 Jimmy Darcy Pittsburgh PA 396 14 M 5 Top Fin 19:22.82 6:15/M
6 Anthony Cerminara Pittsburgh PA 390 13 M 6 Top Fin 19:58.95 6:26/M
7 Emily Sagun Pittsburgh PA 472 30 F 1 Top Fin 20:01.73 6:27/M
8 Danielle Tomley Canonsburg PA 499 16 F 2 Top Fin 20:09.70 6:30/M
9 Ryan Silvis South Park PA 486 40 M 7 Top Fin 20:11.94 6:31/M
10 Chuck Kelly Pittsburgh PA 434 35 M 8 Top Fin 20:34.98 6:38/M
11 Keith McMillen Canonsburg PA 455 40 M 1 31-40 20:44.48 6:41/M
12 Mike Romzy Pittsburgh PA 471 61 M 1 51-99 21:13.20 6:51/M
13 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 474 61 M 2 51-99 22:21.34 7:13/M
14 Jessica Henson Pittsburgh PA 429 11 F 3 Top Fin 22:39.22 7:18/M
15 Angeline Buczkowski Pittsburgh PA 387 36 F 4 Top Fin 22:58.30 7:25/M
16 Bernie O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 462 38 M 2 31-40 23:13.89 7:29/M
17 Brian Mathieson Mercer PA 450 46 M 1 41-50 23:45.48 7:40/M
18 Bobby Balsom Pittsburgh PA 359 44 M 2 41-50 23:59.13 7:44/M
19 Jim McGrath Bethel Park PA 451 51 M 3 51-99 24:05.22 7:46/M
20 Elly O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 464 11 F 5 Top Fin 24:14.15 7:49/M
21 Mitch Radella 724 57 M 4 51-99 24:32.60 7:55/M
22 Dominik Blatt Pittsburgh PA 376 13 M 1 13-15 24:50.90 8:01/M
23 Scarlett Sibbet Pittsburgh PA 484 11 F 6 Top Fin 24:50.90 8:01/M
24 Madeline Thacik Canonsburg PA 497 10 F 7 Top Fin 24:52.48 8:01/M
25 Jacqueline Thacik Canonsburg PA 495 40 F 8 Top Fin 24:54.94 8:02/M
26 Mario Oliverio 727 55 M 5 51-99 24:57.48 8:03/M
27 Hans Lange Pittsburgh PA 446 61 M 6 51-99 25:23.34 8:11/M
28 Alexander Fellin Mcmurray PA 420 13 M 2 13-15 25:26.19 8:12/M
29 Kaitlyn Darcy Pittsburgh PA 397 16 F 1 16-20 25:32.10 8:14/M
30 Nicki Benvenuti Presto PA 375 38 F 1 31-40 25:35.94 8:15/M
31 Christopher Sibbet Pittsburgh PA 483 47 M 3 41-50 26:55.23 8:41/M
32 Lindsey Mitko 725 39 F 2 31-40 26:57.73 8:42/M
33 Emily Cramer Pittsburgh PA 392 12 F 1 11-12 26:58.89 8:42/M
34 Daniel Tomley Canonsburg PA 498 44 M 4 41-50 27:02.48 8:43/M
35 Christen Kirchner Coraopolis PA 440 46 F 1 41-50 27:07.61 8:45/M
36 Evan Brown Pittsburgh PA 382 11 M 1 11-12 27:26.47 8:51/M
37 Jack Thacik Canonsburg PA 494 12 M 2 11-12 27:33.61 8:53/M
38 Molly McGrath Bethel Park PA 453 11 F 2 11-12 27:42.23 8:56/M
39 Ryan Faulkner Coraopolis PA 419 46 M 5 41-50 27:45.36 8:57/M
40 Kelly O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 466 11 F 3 11-12 27:59.19 9:02/M
41 Evelyn Dolan 732 11 F 4 11-12 28:00.20 9:02/M
42 James Fellin Canonsburg PA 421 58 M 7 51-99 28:07.70 9:04/M
43 Nora Silvis South Park PA 485 11 F 5 11-12 28:19.86 9:08/M
44 Lisa McGrath Bethel Park PA 452 52 F 1 51-99 28:58.64 9:21/M
45 Patrick Healy South Park PA 428 39 M 3 31-40 29:04.96 9:23/M
46 Marie Wolf-Hatalowich Monongahela PA 546 45 F 2 41-50 29:08.74 9:24/M
47 Tristan Scott Bridgeville PA 477 11 M 3 11-12 29:10.22 9:25/M
48 Lily Yester Bethel Park PA 639 14 F 1 13-15 29:19.73 9:27/M
49 Patrick Santore Uniontown PA 475 59 M 8 51-99 29:24.40 9:29/M
50 Leslie Scott Bridgeville PA 476 44 F 3 41-50 29:36.97 9:33/M
51 Esther Defilippo Venetia PA 412 11 F 6 11-12 29:56.23 9:39/M
52 Don McKay 726 46 M 6 41-50 30:28.32 9:50/M
53 Ashton Whited 728 24 F 1 21-30 31:19.43 10:06/M
54 John Karpacs 729 60 M 9 51-99 32:07.94 10:22/M
55 Karen O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 465 37 F 3 31-40 32:15.40 10:24/M
56 Gavin Shaffer Bethel Park PA 480 12 M 4 11-12 32:26.74 10:28/M
57 Gregory Shaffer Bethel Park PA 481 51 M 10 51-99 32:27.20 10:28/M
58 Renea Cassidy Aliquippa PA 389 34 F 4 31-40 32:51.49 10:36/M
59 Patrick Reilly Pittsburgh PA 470 41 M 7 41-50 32:52.49 10:36/M
60 Corinne Swogger Bethel Park PA 492 25 F 2 21-30 33:32.96 10:49/M
61 Nathan Hannan Pittsburgh PA 426 13 M 3 13-15 35:12.49 11:21/M
62 Andrew Yester Bethel Park PA 567 6 M 1 1-10 35:41.49 11:31/M
63 Amy Yester Bethel Park PA 566 42 F 4 41-50 35:42.24 11:31/M
64 Jennifer Cramer Pittsburgh PA 393 46 F 5 41-50 35:57.12 11:36/M
65 Ashley Julin Canonsburg PA 433 38 F 5 31-40 37:04.74 11:57/M
66 Helena Mercolini Pittsburgh PA 456 10 F 1 1-10 37:51.11 12:13/M
67 Domenick Podkul Pittsburgh PA 469 10 M 2 1-10 39:18.75 12:41/M
68 Hannah Polk 730 12 F 7 11-12 39:23.99 12:42/M
69 Jackson Yester Bethel Park PA 584 9 M 3 1-10 39:30.99 12:45/M
70 William Yester Bethel Park PA 723 11 M 5 11-12 39:54.49 12:52/M
71 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 500 49 M 8 41-50 40:21.85 13:01/M
72 Elena Donoso-Brown Pittsburgh PA 415 40 F 6 31-40 40:50.44 13:10/M
73 Lucia Brown Pittsburgh PA 384 6 F 2 1-10 40:50.85 13:10/M
74 Bubba O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 463 9 M 4 1-10 42:01.86 13:33/M
75 Brady Wallace Bethel Park PA 507 10 M 5 1-10 42:05.75 13:35/M
76 Evan Shaffer Bethel Park PA 479 9 M 6 1-10 43:48.18 14:08/M
77 Milan Kosanovich Pittsburgh PA 444 7 M 7 1-10 44:05.21 14:13/M
78 Miko Kosanovich Pittsburgh PA 443 6 M 8 1-10 44:07.23 14:14/M
79 Danielle Kosanovich Pittsburgh PA 442 41 F 6 41-50 44:07.40 14:14/M
80 Brooke Wallace Bethel Park PA 521 9 F 3 1-10 57:04.40 18:25/M