HELICON BREWING FOOD TRUCK 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 01, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Andrew Balliet 84 Canonsburg PA 30 M 1 Top Fin 0:00.89 18:39.36 18:38.47 6:01/M
2 Jennifer Gerland 632 Pittsburgh PA 26 F 1 Top Fin 0:00.48 19:08.73 19:08.25 6:10/M
3 Michael Bianco 127 Mc Donald PA 34 M 2 Top Fin 0:03.55 20:31.33 20:27.78 6:36/M
4 Anupriya Nath 685 Mc Donald PA 37 F 2 Top Fin 0:00.22 20:49.98 20:49.76 6:43/M
5 Garrett Martindale 666 Mc Kees Rocks PA 22 M 3 Top Fin 0:08.23 21:00.74 20:52.51 6:44/M
6 Daniel Kysela 655 Bridgeville PA 37 M 1 30-39 0:00.67 20:59.34 20:58.67 6:46/M
7 Jordan Chiprich 1651 19 M 1 1-19 0:22.42 22:04.74 21:42.32 7:00/M
8 Tyler Koziar 650 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 2 30-39 0:04.57 22:31.74 22:27.17 7:15/M
9 Nicole Bianco 156 Mc Donald PA 32 F 3 Top Fin 0:05.97 22:37.69 22:31.72 7:16/M
10 Brice Fisher 630 Fairmont WV 35 M 3 30-39 0:04.47 22:36.24 22:31.77 7:16/M
11 Lacey Thurner 715 Oakdale PA 30 F 1 30-39 0:05.97 22:58.99 22:53.02 7:23/M
12 Nick Polasky 694 Oakdale PA 44 M 1 Top Fin 0:14.43 23:15.99 23:01.56 7:25/M
13 Janelle Baldwin 65 Carnegie PA 31 F 2 30-39 0:07.23 23:14.20 23:06.97 7:27/M
14 Brad McGourty 671 Pittsburgh PA 43 M 1 40-49 0:04.72 23:16.99 23:12.27 7:29/M
15 Bradley Davis 1686 27 M 1 20-29 0:14.42 23:35.11 23:20.69 7:32/M
16 Jonathan Abel 30 Canonsburg PA 38 M 4 30-39 0:04.22 23:50.33 23:46.11 7:40/M
17 Joshua Buchanan 201 Clinton PA 42 M 2 40-49 0:01.22 23:51.74 23:50.52 7:41/M
18 Michael Milteer 678 Bridgeville PA 61 M 1 60-99 0:02.95 23:58.86 23:55.91 7:43/M
19 Dominic Ammon 33 Pittsburgh PA 27 M 2 20-29 0:05.40 24:12.23 24:06.83 7:46/M
20 Connor Gillpatrick 634 Oakdale PA 13 M 2 1-19 0:01.48 24:09.74 24:08.26 7:47/M
21 Jim Irvin 644 Pittsburgh PA 58 M 1 50-59 0:03.72 24:16.99 24:13.27 7:49/M
22 Gabriel Engel 623 New Brighton PA 46 M 3 40-49 0:08.72 24:27.74 24:19.02 7:51/M
23 Dominik Blatt 168 Pittsburgh PA 13 M 3 1-19 0:03.38 24:22.74 24:19.36 7:51/M
24 Ian Smith 710 Newport News VA 39 M 5 30-39 0:05.40 24:48.76 24:43.36 7:58/M
25 Anthony Schiarelli 707 Bethel Park PA 31 M 6 30-39 0:07.43 25:11.68 25:04.25 8:05/M
26 Matthew Thurner 716 Oakdale PA 31 M 7 30-39 0:06.63 25:10.99 25:04.36 8:05/M
27 Norm Devine 578 Clinton PA 55 M 2 50-59 0:02.95 25:12.49 25:09.54 8:07/M
28 Frederic Masse 668 Pittsburgh PA 50 M 3 50-59 0:14.47 25:36.83 25:22.36 8:11/M
29 Carson Cheskawich 332 Pittsburgh PA 16 M 4 1-19 0:10.73 25:33.19 25:22.46 8:11/M
30 Josh Chiprich 1653 47 M 4 40-49 0:22.42 25:52.90 25:30.48 8:14/M
31 Rachel Hughes 641 Clinton PA 39 F 3 30-39 0:01.90 25:37.24 25:35.34 8:15/M
32 Meredith Wisser 726 Eighty Four PA 42 F 1 Top Fin 0:03.97 26:25.74 26:21.77 8:30/M
33 Joseph Shapaka 709 Canonsburg PA 30 M 8 30-39 0:08.72 26:35.24 26:26.52 8:32/M
34 Brian Wisser 725 Eighty Four PA 48 M 5 40-49 0:03.48 26:39.24 26:35.76 8:35/M
35 Rachael Marcano 664 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 4 30-39 0:05.19 26:43.99 26:38.80 8:35/M
36 Blake McGourty 670 Coraopolis PA 46 M 6 40-49 0:17.22 27:11.37 26:54.15 8:41/M
37 Samantha Hurst 642 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 5 30-39 0:32.71 27:37.49 27:04.78 8:44/M
38 Amanda Gilchrist 1683 36 F 6 30-39 0:07.48 27:12.79 27:05.31 8:44/M
39 Marshall Martindale 667 Mc Kees Rocks PA 56 M 4 50-59 0:08.97 27:23.58 27:14.61 8:47/M
40 Megan McIntyre 1557 Oakdale PA 45 F 1 40-49 0:02.95 27:19.49 27:16.54 8:48/M
41 John Warner 719 Pittsburgh PA 28 M 3 20-29 0:13.61 27:48.71 27:35.10 8:54/M
42 Bill Runco 703 Coraopolis PA 47 M 7 40-49 0:32.95 28:26.23 27:53.28 9:00/M
43 Zachary Wright 727 Pittsburgh PA 29 M 4 20-29 0:05.80 27:59.67 27:53.87 9:00/M
44 Renee Gillpatrick 635 Oakdale PA 50 F 1 50-59 0:06.62 28:00.99 27:54.37 9:00/M
45 Aleah Batykefer 123 Ambridge PA 25 F 1 20-29 1:03.47 29:04.21 28:00.74 9:02/M
46 Jeffrey Evanseck 626 Pittsburgh PA 61 M 2 60-99 0:09.72 28:24.74 28:15.02 9:07/M
47 Greg Wise 724 Beaver PA 51 M 5 50-59 0:10.49 28:29.85 28:19.36 9:08/M
48 Greg Carpenter 252 Mc Donald PA 36 M 9 30-39 0:31.71 28:52.79 28:21.08 9:09/M
49 Carmen Rios 702 Pittsburgh PA 55 F 2 50-59 0:09.73 28:33.93 28:24.20 9:10/M
50 Samuel Farkas 627 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 8 40-49 0:23.89 28:54.22 28:30.33 9:12/M
51 Nicole Nizan 688 Bethel Park PA 35 F 7 30-39 0:11.99 28:43.68 28:31.69 9:12/M
52 Danielle Abel 29 Canonsburg PA 39 F 8 30-39 0:04.17 28:49.24 28:45.07 9:16/M
53 Ashley Moore 680 Imperial PA 38 F 9 30-39 0:28.81 29:22.24 28:53.43 9:19/M
54 Rhonda Maloney 663 Mars PA 56 F 3 50-59 0:08.30 29:27.12 29:18.82 9:27/M
55 Morgan Hoag 639 Clinton PA 32 F 10 30-39 0:17.94 29:36.86 29:18.92 9:27/M
56 Brian Gottschall 636 Pittsburgh PA 43 M 9 40-49 0:18.13 29:40.75 29:22.62 9:28/M
57 Harland MacTaggart 1232 13 M 5 1-19 0:07.47 29:44.76 29:37.29 9:33/M
58 Mary Quirk 697 Presto PA 60 F 1 60-99 0:08.10 29:48.42 29:40.32 9:34/M
59 Christopher MacTaggart 661 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 10 40-49 0:44.44 30:25.99 29:41.55 9:35/M
60 Jordan Koupal 1556 26 M 5 20-29 0:17.15 29:58.84 29:41.69 9:35/M
61 Matt Bizzack 159 Bridgeville PA 37 M 10 30-39 0:26.15 30:08.49 29:42.34 9:35/M
62 Dale Moore 681 Weirton WV 60 M 3 60-99 0:26.22 30:13.21 29:46.99 9:36/M
63 Matthew Kirby 649 Washington PA 35 M 11 30-39 0:02.74 29:53.10 29:50.36 9:37/M
64 Noah Barker 90 Oakdale PA 13 M 6 1-19 0:01.47 29:52.28 29:50.81 9:37/M
65 Joseph Bodziock 169 Brookville PA 70 M 4 60-99 0:15.74 30:42.23 30:26.49 9:49/M
66 Jessica Irwin 1571 47 F 2 40-49 0:13.80 30:50.13 30:36.33 9:52/M
67 Brandon Radicic 698 Bridgeville PA 38 M 12 30-39 0:25.94 31:19.24 30:53.30 9:58/M
68 Jennifer Polasky 693 Oakdale PA 46 F 3 40-49 0:19.72 31:29.69 31:09.97 10:03/M
69 Bethany Boring 184 Clinton PA 40 F 4 40-49 0:29.65 31:56.69 31:27.04 10:09/M
70 Erika Pineda 1685 44 M 11 40-49 0:29.43 31:56.99 31:27.56 10:09/M
71 Brad Gockley 1684 34 M 13 30-39 0:11.55 31:46.36 31:34.81 10:11/M
72 Kristen Popochock 695 Imperial PA 34 F 11 30-39 0:10.95 31:52.45 31:41.50 10:13/M
73 Jackie Schaffer 706 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 12 30-39 0:13.47 32:15.36 32:01.89 10:20/M
74 Samantha Phillippi 691 Mc Donald PA 32 F 13 30-39 0:09.93 32:42.98 32:33.05 10:30/M
75 Julie Nelson 686 Imperial PA 55 F 4 50-59 0:33.47 33:26.74 32:53.27 10:36/M
76 Colleen Dunn 581 Canonsburg PA 51 F 5 50-59 0:11.72 33:17.74 33:06.02 10:41/M
77 Laura Gillespie 633 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 5 40-49 0:43.83 33:54.58 33:10.75 10:42/M
78 Sara Fazikas 628 Sewickley PA 31 F 14 30-39 0:10.95 33:44.74 33:33.79 10:49/M
79 Amanda Katz 646 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 6 40-49 0:21.59 33:55.77 33:34.18 10:50/M
80 Kori Aubel 62 Coraopolis PA 31 F 15 30-39 0:18.54 34:43.25 34:24.71 11:06/M
81 Jimmy Kennane 648 Coraopolis PA 32 M 14 30-39 0:18.48 34:44.99 34:26.51 11:06/M
82 Annie Devine 573 Clinton PA 57 F 6 50-59 0:12.98 34:41.74 34:28.76 11:07/M
83 Amelie Greco 1561 14 F 1 1-19 0:08.29 35:01.75 34:53.46 11:15/M
84 Jaime Gottschall 637 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 7 40-49 0:18.72 35:29.24 35:10.52 11:21/M
85 Adriana Furda 1559 41 F 8 40-49 0:44.41 35:55.48 35:11.07 11:21/M
86 Dan McMahon 673 Pittsburgh PA 28 M 6 20-29 0:13.72 35:34.75 35:21.03 11:24/M
87 Rita Esquivel-Blatt 624 Pittsburgh PA 44 F 9 40-49 0:20.47 35:42.48 35:22.01 11:25/M
88 Wendy Chevalier 506 Moon Twp PA 48 F 10 40-49 0:32.91 35:57.70 35:24.79 11:25/M
89 Jason Furda 1560 46 M 12 40-49 0:43.83 36:08.68 35:24.85 11:25/M
90 Missy Evanko 625 Export PA 33 F 16 30-39 0:11.15 36:18.39 36:07.24 11:39/M
91 Nathan Spink 714 Bridgeville PA 8 M 7 1-19 0:27.22 36:38.10 36:10.88 11:40/M
92 Janet Spink 713 Bridgeville PA 38 F 17 30-39 0:27.17 36:38.67 36:11.50 11:40/M
93 Marcus Savage 704 New Kensington PA 40 M 13 40-49 0:16.22 37:00.40 36:44.18 11:51/M
94 Anne Puluka 696 Pittsburgh PA 32 F 18 30-39 0:15.89 37:00.19 36:44.30 11:51/M
95 Hannah Bradburn 185 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 19 30-39 0:12.17 37:23.92 37:11.75 12:00/M
96 Eileen Loeffert 659 Bridgeville PA 51 F 7 50-59 0:15.46 37:30.75 37:15.29 12:01/M
97 Vincent Grlovich 638 Washington PA 56 M 6 50-59 0:32.71 37:59.25 37:26.54 12:05/M
98 Beth Jacot 1555 45 F 11 40-49 0:23.45 37:50.91 37:27.46 12:05/M
99 Christine Htoon 640 Mc Donald PA 34 F 20 30-39 0:25.22 37:55.59 37:30.37 12:06/M
100 Alexandra Calabria 238 Oakdaleale PA 33 F 21 30-39 0:30.48 38:50.56 38:20.08 12:22/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Lesley Allison 32 Canonsburg PA 48 F 12 40-49 0:32.47 39:19.50 38:47.03 12:31/M
102 Megan Kraus 653 Belle Vernon PA 45 F 13 40-49 0:37.61 39:58.48 39:20.87 12:41/M
103 Kate Tortorice 718 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 22 30-39 0:38.66 39:59.85 39:21.19 12:42/M
104 Richard Moss 683 Mc Donald PA 37 M 15 30-39 0:22.97 39:54.43 39:31.46 12:45/M
105 Terry Logan 660 Brookville PA 63 F 2 60-99 0:15.89 39:49.37 39:33.48 12:45/M
106 Courtney Levendorf 657 Oakdale PA 31 F 23 30-39 0:34.72 40:10.69 39:35.97 12:46/M
107 Douglas Barker 85 Oakdale PA 51 M 7 50-59 0:16.22 40:18.16 40:01.94 12:55/M
108 Tracy Rafail 700 Sewickley PA 49 F 14 40-49 0:35.72 41:35.64 40:59.92 13:13/M
109 Whitney Menarcheck 676 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 24 30-39 0:24.29 42:36.40 42:12.11 13:37/M
110 Grace Elash 1558 24 F 2 20-29 0:24.47 42:36.88 42:12.41 13:37/M
111 Nancy Smith 712 Oakdale PA 68 F 3 60-99 0:21.72 42:46.40 42:24.68 13:41/M
112 Jodie Johnson 645 Pittsburgh PA 45 F 15 40-49 0:13.40 42:39.40 42:26.00 13:41/M
113 Heather Maynard 1570 44 F 16 40-49 0:13.97 42:40.12 42:26.15 13:41/M
114 Courtney Cacia 220 Imperial PA 35 F 25 30-39 0:30.69 43:08.52 42:37.83 13:45/M
115 Sharon Laffey 656 Claysville PA 60 F 4 60-99 2:25.16 46:23.64 43:58.48 14:11/M
116 John Moretti 682 Claysville PA 60 M 5 60-99 2:24.72 46:23.64 43:58.92 14:11/M
117 Mair Milteer 677 Bridgeville PA 56 F 8 50-59 0:31.89 44:41.84 44:09.95 14:15/M
118 Martha Markivich 665 Bulger PA 68 F 5 60-99 0:41.72 46:40.89 45:59.17 14:50/M
119 Brett Wilps 720 Bridgeville PA 36 M 16 30-39 1:46.29 48:34.66 46:48.37 15:06/M
120 Daniela Wilps 721 Bridgeville PA 34 F 26 30-39 0:44.23 48:34.11 47:49.88 15:25/M
121 Amanda Cheskawich 306 Pittsburgh PA 47 F 17 40-49 0:40.48 49:08.14 48:27.66 15:38/M
122 Jason Cheskawich 347 Pittsburgh PA 46 M 14 40-49 0:39.89 49:09.15 48:29.26 15:38/M
123 Melissa Nelson 687 Imperial PA 49 F 18 40-49 0:40.50 49:10.38 48:29.88 15:38/M
124 Joe Rafail 699 Sewickley PA 55 M 8 50-59 0:37.61 51:23.11 50:45.50 16:22/M
125 Kim Kenetz 647 Cranberry Twp PA 57 F 9 50-59 0:37.30 51:22.83 50:45.53 16:22/M
126 Patricia Savage 705 Pittsburgh PA 58 F 10 50-59 0:31.48 53:51.39 53:19.91 17:12/M
127 Nora Bolla 170 Pittsburgh PA 61 F 6 60-99 1:11.91 55:07.11 53:55.20 17:24/M
128 Barbara Craig 553 Pittsburgh PA 62 F 7 60-99 1:11.91 55:07.23 53:55.32 17:24/M
129 Lisa Wilps 722 Oakdale PA 56 F 11 50-59 1:41.20 58:28.76 56:47.56 18:19/M
130 Miriam Wilps 723 Bridgeville PA 66 F 8 60-99 1:41.20 58:29.41 56:48.21 18:19/M
131 Ken Ferguson 629 Pittsburgh PA 35 M 17 30-39 0:29.47 58:23.76 57:54.29 18:41/M