HARRISON INVITE SELECT
October 03, 2022
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:01:57.71 Average Time: 12:23.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 709 Michael Dyer 2 2 11:58.76 11:58.76 0:00.00
2 734 Albert Suter 8 10 12:19.87 24:18.63 0:21.11
3 717 Nolan Hutchison 11 21 12:26.62 36:45.25 0:27.86
4 701 Lucas Best 12 33 12:32.71 49:17.96 0:33.95
5 737 Chase Yost 14 47 12:39.75 1:01:57.71 0:40.99
6 715 Liam Gregg 19 66 12:54.82 1:14:52.53 0:56.06
7 718 Kush Khettry 20 86 12:57.59 1:27:50.12 0:58.83
FORT COUCH Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:02:44.27 Average Time: 12:32.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 613 Reed Krugh 3 3 12:10.32 12:10.32 0:00.00
2 620 Kendall Messino 7 10 12:17.35 24:27.67 0:07.03
3 629 Chase Paupa 13 23 12:38.10 37:05.77 0:27.78
4 600 Sam Cranganu 16 39 12:48.25 49:54.02 0:37.93
5 597 Spencer Bowden 17 56 12:50.25 1:02:44.27 0:39.93
6 591 Greenwald Aiden 21 77 12:58.90 1:15:43.17 0:48.58
7 633 Lucas Reziehausen 25 102 13:06.75 1:28:49.92 0:56.43
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:04:47.22 Average Time: 12:57.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 773 Dylan Schaffer 4 4 12:10.73 12:10.73 0:00.00
2 779 Evan Wilmer 15 19 12:44.86 24:55.59 0:34.13
3 759 Alexander Janicki 18 37 12:53.40 37:48.99 0:42.67
4 767 Jayland Olivares 26 63 13:12.61 51:01.60 1:01.88
5 771 Jonathan Renk 32 95 13:45.62 1:04:47.22 1:34.89
6 760 Maximus Jones 36 131 14:08.75 1:18:55.97 1:58.02
TRINITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:04:58.90 Average Time: 12:59.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 790 Devin Junko 1 1 11:35.75 11:35.75 0:00.00
2 794 Tyler Morgan 10 11 12:25.58 24:01.33 0:49.83
3 793 Conner Lape 30 41 13:29.76 37:31.09 1:54.01
4 784 Jack Campman 31 72 13:31.19 51:02.28 1:55.44
5 792 evan lamm 34 106 13:56.62 1:04:58.90 2:20.87
6 797 Porter Stephens 39 145 14:34.83 1:19:33.73 2:59.08
7 786 Easton Dulaney 42 187 14:50.25 1:34:23.98 3:14.50
CANONSBURG Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:05:06.19 Average Time: 13:01.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 545 Ian Petrichek 9 9 12:21.90 12:21.90 0:00.00
2 569 Elijah Maier 23 32 13:02.59 25:24.49 0:40.69
3 563 Carter Hawthorne 24 56 13:03.25 38:27.74 0:41.35
4 540 Caleb Keffer 27 83 13:12.62 51:40.36 0:50.72
5 539 Brady Dowd 28 111 13:25.83 1:05:06.19 1:03.93
6 541 Sawyer Mavretish 33 144 13:52.60 1:18:58.79 1:30.70
7 542 Cole Nickolas 37 181 14:28.93 1:33:27.72 2:07.03
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:07:22.84 Average Time: 13:28.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 664 Adrian Lupinacci 5 5 12:11.75 12:11.75 0:00.00
2 677 William Zadecky 22 27 13:01.73 25:13.48 0:49.98
3 670 Gadiel Salinas 29 56 13:28.50 38:41.98 1:16.75
4 671 Cooper Saracco 35 91 14:07.67 52:49.65 1:55.92
5 666 Alex Neergaard 38 129 14:33.19 1:07:22.84 2:21.44
6 665 Finn McNamee 40 169 14:38.46 1:22:01.30 2:26.71
7 668 Logan Powers 41 210 14:44.75 1:36:46.05 2:33.00
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:21:55.56 Average Time: 16:23.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 742 Lucian Delsandro 6 6 12:14.75 12:14.75 0:00.00
2 745 Stephen Redmond 43 49 15:44.70 27:59.45 3:29.95
3 748 Justin Steingrabe 44 93 15:46.50 43:45.95 3:31.75
4 749 Luke Valangevicia 45 138 17:46.51 1:01:32.46 5:31.76
5 741 Robert Davis 46 184 20:23.10 1:21:55.56 8:08.35
6 744 Colton Gruber 47 231 20:51.63 1:42:47.19 8:36.88