East End XC Meet #4 - Schenley - VARSITY
October 02, 2022
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:01:48.18 Average Time: 12:21.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 477 Otis Pascal 1 1 11:28.16 11:28.16 0:00.00
2 481 Jack Iyer 2 3 11:31.74 22:59.90 0:03.58
3 480 Samuel Hammons 7 10 12:51.93 35:51.83 1:23.77
4 479 Broden Spiegel 8 18 12:57.05 48:48.88 1:28.89
5 474 Andrew Pawlowski 9 27 12:59.30 1:01:48.18 1:31.14
6 475 Ayan Ganesh 13 40 13:36.04 1:15:24.22 2:07.88
7 478 Jayan Shah 15 55 14:01.03 1:29:25.25 2:32.87
8 467 Jonah Bailey More Than 7 14:14.03 1:43:39.28 2:45.87
9 468 Anthony Ferguson More Than 7 14:46.46 1:58:25.74 3:18.30
10 472 Jose Lipsitz More Than 7 14:56.57 2:13:22.31 3:28.41
11 482 Teddy Lettan More Than 7 15:26.55 2:28:48.86 3:58.39
12 483 Marcus Ost More Than 7 17:19.68 2:46:08.54 5:51.52
13 470 Max Hwang More Than 7 18:06.25 3:04:14.79 6:38.09
14 469 Noah Finke More Than 7 20:26.11 3:24:40.90 8:57.95
15 471 Blake Langmead More Than 7 25:59.67 3:50:40.57 14:31.51
16 473 Adrian Lutchansky More Than 7 27:24.23 4:18:04.80 15:56.07
ST. BEDE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:11:10.16 Average Time: 14:14.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 348 Jonathan Patton 4 4 12:44.99 12:44.99 0:00.00
2 343 Reeve Flotta 6 10 12:48.55 25:33.54 0:03.56
3 346 Alexander Koes 16 26 14:49.37 40:22.91 2:04.38
4 342 Charles (CJ) Rodriguez 17 43 15:14.51 55:37.42 2:29.52
5 350 Samuel Rush 18 61 15:32.74 1:11:10.16 2:47.75
6 349 Luke Romito 22 83 16:03.01 1:27:13.17 3:18.02
7 341 Jake Loeb 25 108 19:21.99 1:46:35.16 6:37.00
8 339 Henry Amoroso-Wolfe More Than 7 21:55.96 2:08:31.12 9:10.97
ST. THERESE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:09:15.42 Average Time: 13:51.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 425 Tyler Horensky 5 5 12:48.06 12:48.06 0:00.00
2 426 Michael Aquiline 11 16 13:09.05 25:57.11 0:20.99
3 427 Mason Aquiline 12 28 13:26.29 39:23.40 0:38.23
4 429 William Vidic 14 42 13:52.05 53:15.45 1:03.99
5 420 Liam Lawson 21 63 15:59.97 1:09:15.42 3:11.91
6 428 Jacob Vidic 23 86 17:12.69 1:26:28.11 4:24.63
7 421 Sam Dumblosky 26 112 21:13.25 1:47:41.36 8:25.19
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:16:32.65 Average Time: 15:18.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 55 Brady Vukmir 3 3 12:34.91 12:34.91 0:00.00
2 67 John Haller 10 13 13:08.21 25:43.12 0:33.30
3 60 Ben Stuhldreher 19 32 15:54.30 41:37.42 3:19.39
4 62 Harris Wright 20 52 15:57.10 57:34.52 3:22.19
5 69 Gus O'Malley 24 76 18:58.13 1:16:32.65 6:23.22
6 76 Zach Broderick 27 103 24:18.43 1:40:51.08 11:43.52
CLS CARLOW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 14 Luca Kroll Less Than 5 15:30.71 15:30.71 0:00.00
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 125 Nate Tunno Less Than 5 11:49.99 11:49.99 0:00.00
2 124 Charlie McSorley Less Than 5 14:23.75 26:13.74 2:33.76
3 123 Declan Patrick Less Than 5 17:33.94 43:47.68 5:43.95
HILLEL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 147 Coby Shaw Less Than 5 11:31.05 11:31.05 0:00.00
2 148 Yonadav Azaria Less Than 5 18:04.22 29:35.27 6:33.17
HOLY FAMILY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 173 Gavin Galket Less Than 5 13:06.90 13:06.90 0:00.00
2 174 Rizalino Domasig Less Than 5 19:11.29 32:18.19 6:04.39
PUCS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Ryan Moak Less Than 5 20:30.45 20:30.45 0:00.00
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 212 Ben Radelet Less Than 5 12:57.32 12:57.32 0:00.00
2 213 Abe Smith Less Than 5 13:06.97 26:04.29 0:09.65
3 206 Gavin Daley Less Than 5 14:33.26 40:37.55 1:35.94
4 216 Milo Thomas Less Than 5 16:57.30 57:34.85 3:59.98
ST. EDMUND'S Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 394 Cairen Mendez Less Than 5 12:47.03 12:47.03 0:00.00
2 392 Logan Parker Less Than 5 18:13.74 31:00.77 5:26.71