BTA XC MEET JV
August 27, 2022
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST LOUISE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:01:38.28 Average Time: 12:19.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 565 Ryder Hawkins 1 1 11:20.88 11:20.88 0:00.00
2 548 Liam Ginsburg 2 3 11:31.25 22:52.13 0:10.37
3 528 Elijah Eckenrode 6 9 12:42.88 35:35.01 1:22.00
4 539 Ilya Beldina 12 21 13:01.63 48:36.64 1:40.75
5 554 Nicholas Ravella 13 34 13:01.64 1:01:38.28 1:40.76
6 533 Giovanni Bellicini 15 49 13:11.87 1:14:50.15 1:50.99
7 540 Jackson Kollar 16 65 13:33.92 1:28:24.07 2:13.04
8 561 Ronan Koch More Than 7 14:51.46 1:43:15.53 3:30.58
9 526 David Hricisak More Than 7 16:24.34 1:59:39.87 5:03.46
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:07:36.16 Average Time: 13:31.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 316 Roman Spagnolo 3 3 12:20.88 12:20.88 0:00.00
2 313 Matthew Frisco 5 8 12:27.58 24:48.46 0:06.70
3 318 William Mahony 9 17 12:59.87 37:48.33 0:38.99
4 311 Eamon Duffy 24 41 14:48.52 52:36.85 2:27.64
5 312 Jeremiah Lemon 27 68 14:59.31 1:07:36.16 2:38.43
6 314 Anthony Frisco 33 101 15:38.85 1:23:15.01 3:17.97
7 317 Tyson Scherer 42 143 17:07.84 1:40:22.85 4:46.96
8 315 Joseph Meissner More Than 7 18:56.43 1:59:19.28 6:35.55
AVE MARIA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:11:10.02 Average Time: 14:14.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 124 Jacob Sutfin 7 7 12:52.15 12:52.15 0:00.00
2 108 Isaiah Loboda 10 17 13:00.62 25:52.77 0:08.47
3 104 Evan Brown 25 42 14:54.78 40:47.55 2:02.63
4 114 Daniel D'Alo 28 70 15:00.86 55:48.41 2:08.71
5 125 Oliver Walvoord 31 101 15:21.61 1:11:10.02 2:29.46
6 121 Jack Rattigan 38 139 16:27.30 1:27:37.32 3:35.15
7 126 William Yester 49 188 18:50.48 1:46:27.80 5:58.33
AQUINAS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:12:17.01 Average Time: 14:27.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 62 Luke Patterson 4 4 12:27.37 12:27.37 0:00.00
2 63 Max Predis 18 22 13:47.87 26:15.24 1:20.50
3 61 Anthony Narcisi 19 41 14:04.13 40:19.37 1:36.76
4 64 Luke Schellhaas 34 75 15:46.82 56:06.19 3:19.45
5 77 Jeremiah Koenig 37 112 16:10.82 1:12:17.01 3:43.45
6 60 Regan Carroll 44 156 17:19.90 1:29:36.91 4:52.53
JFK Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:13:39.95 Average Time: 14:43.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 350 Alex Startare 8 8 12:56.29 12:56.29 0:00.00
2 344 Caleb Rubenstein 11 19 13:00.88 25:57.17 0:04.59
3 345 Alex Schneider 29 48 15:03.87 41:01.04 2:07.58
4 330 Matthew Chaido 35 83 15:59.21 57:00.25 3:02.92
5 341 Thomas McVey 39 122 16:39.70 1:13:39.95 3:43.41
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:15:14.38 Average Time: 15:02.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 398 William Meeuf 14 14 13:09.96 13:09.96 0:00.00
2 396 Morgan Kolano 20 34 14:12.46 27:22.42 1:02.50
3 401 Gabriel Wohar 22 56 14:39.60 42:02.02 1:29.64
4 394 Thomas Baier 32 88 15:31.50 57:33.52 2:21.54
5 395 Nathan David 46 134 17:40.86 1:15:14.38 4:30.90
6 399 Xander Schott 48 182 18:25.33 1:33:39.71 5:15.37
7 397 Xavier Kush 50 232 19:16.99 1:52:56.70 6:07.03
8 400 Samuel Stall More Than 7 19:24.28 2:12:20.98 6:14.32
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:16:38.25 Average Time: 15:19.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 235 Dylan Ford 17 17 13:35.32 13:35.32 0:00.00
2 283 Ben Ruggiero 26 43 14:54.78 28:30.10 1:19.46
3 240 Gavin Lenigan 30 73 15:11.86 43:41.96 1:36.54
4 288 Jude Franc 36 109 16:01.49 59:43.45 2:26.17
5 244 Grady Molinero 41 150 16:54.80 1:16:38.25 3:19.48
6 255 Travis Anglum 47 197 18:18.58 1:34:56.83 4:43.26
FATIMA Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:20:44.58 Average Time: 16:08.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 599 Tyler Poynar 21 21 14:37.21 14:37.21 0:00.00
2 597 Landon Bell 23 44 14:42.55 29:19.76 0:05.34
3 598 Zachary Shields 40 84 16:47.59 46:07.35 2:10.38
4 600 Max Fredrick 43 127 17:14.27 1:03:21.62 2:37.06
5 595 Nicholas Carnevale 45 172 17:22.96 1:20:44.58 2:45.75
SEELOS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 194 Victor Montes Less Than 5 14:10.50 14:10.50 0:00.00
2 198 Enzo Urso Less Than 5 17:27.59 31:38.09 3:17.09
3 193 Charlie Martin Less Than 5 17:30.89 49:08.98 3:20.39
4 195 Parker Skrastins Less Than 5 18:41.81 1:07:50.79 4:31.31
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 211 Tommy Edwards Less Than 5 14:00.12 14:00.12 0:00.00
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 221 Declan Patrick Less Than 5 16:02.30 16:02.30 0:00.00
2 224 Sam Ivory Less Than 5 17:48.83 33:51.13 1:46.53
SSPP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 434 Levi Soriano-Clark Less Than 5 13:21.27 13:21.27 0:00.00
2 440 Luke Martin Less Than 5 14:51.86 28:13.13 1:30.59
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 469 Derek Daniel Less Than 5 13:35.33 13:35.33 0:00.00
2 468 Eli Rodgers Less Than 5 15:49.79 29:25.12 2:14.46
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 Andrew Deem Less Than 5 12:54.25 12:54.25 0:00.00
2 498 Lucas Martin Less Than 5 14:25.29 27:19.54 1:31.04
3 509 Dylan Sparacino Less Than 5 16:57.60 44:17.14 4:03.35
HOLY SEPULCHER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 573 Giancarlo Josephs Less Than 5 15:15.23 15:15.23 0:00.00
2 575 David Howes Less Than 5 15:28.60 30:43.83 0:13.37
3 576 Lucas Bova Less Than 5 16:17.18 47:01.01 1:01.95