SOUTH HILLS CATHOLIC XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 13, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Colton Ginsburg ST LOUISE 720 6 M 10:34.45 6:13/M
2 Declan Sipe ST LOUISE 2674 8 M 11:27.90 6:44/M
3 Sawyer Sisk ST LOUISE 2652 8 M 11:33.57 6:48/M
4 Jacob Lusk ST LOUISE 738 7 M 12:00.48 7:04/M
5 Mason Foster GUARDIAN ANGEL 806 6 M 12:06.48 7:07/M
6 Andrew Callaghan MOTHER OF MERCY 833 8 M 12:28.89 7:20/M
7 Danny Matusz ST LOUISE 739 8 M 13:32.53 7:58/M
8 Samuel Anania SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 496 7 M 13:38.43 8:01/M
9 Kolbe Schorr MOTHER OF MERCY 835 7 M 13:48.12 8:07/M
10 Shane Miller SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 701 7 M 14:08.48 8:19/M
11 Jeremy Rose MOTHER OF MERCY 834 7 M 14:18.81 8:25/M
12 Aiden Barrett MOTHER OF MERCY 831 8 M 14:49.20 8:43/M
13 PJ Doherty GUARDIAN ANGEL 816 7 M 14:54.80 8:46/M
14 Noah Schulte ST LOUISE 750 5 M 14:59.20 8:49/M
15 Julius Dresser ST LOUISE 712 8 M 15:03.94 8:51/M
16 Liam Guinee SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 498 7 M 15:34.86 9:09/M
17 Devin Calloway NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 955 8 M 15:59.22 9:24/M
18 Dashiell Sargent GUARDIAN ANGEL 819 7 M 16:58.45 9:59/M
19 Alex Delacruz GUARDIAN ANGEL 820 8 M 18:56.44 11:08/M
20 John Madl SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 500 7 M 19:03.95 11:12/M
21 Malik Mayers NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 972 8 M 19:49.44 11:39/M
22 Sebastian Sipe ST LOUISE 2675 8 M 20:06.94 11:49/M
23 Kevin Leslie GUARDIAN ANGEL 818 7 M 20:22.38 11:59/M
24 Joey Wertz GUARDIAN ANGEL 817 8 M 20:24.81 12:00/M
25 Jaleel Wright NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 979 8 M 23:06.17 13:35/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Isabella Sysak ST LOUISE 759 8 F 11:55.75 7:01/M
2 Mikayla Eckenrode ST LOUISE 715 7 F 11:58.20 7:02/M
3 Katie Richardson ST LOUISE 748 7 F 12:33.34 7:23/M
4 Giada Hricisak ST LOUISE 726 7 F 13:04.20 7:41/M
5 Averie Strohm GUARDIAN ANGEL 815 7 F 13:16.43 7:48/M
6 Hannah Hayes GUARDIAN ANGEL 813 7 F 13:24.75 7:53/M
7 Julie Lukasewicz ST LOUISE 737 8 F 13:42.42 8:04/M
8 Shae Trombetta GUARDIAN ANGEL 814 7 F 13:49.61 8:08/M
9 Lyra Stiglitz SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 705 8 F 13:55.70 8:11/M
10 Stella Birmingham ST LOUISE 711 8 F 14:06.75 8:18/M
11 Anna Stickman SOUTH HILLS CATHOLI 702 7 F 14:17.45 8:24/M
12 Eve Friday ST LOUISE 718 8 F 15:16.55 8:59/M
13 Lynsey Bernatos MOTHER OF MERCY 830 7 F 15:28.70 9:06/M
14 Kelsey Meyers MOTHER OF MERCY 829 7 F 15:32.59 9:08/M
15 Estella Wroblicky ST LOUISE 761 8 F 15:35.95 9:10/M
16 Vyla Tomachesky ST LOUISE 760 8 F 15:38.92 9:12/M
17 Lienna Bassano GUARDIAN ANGEL 811 7 F 15:55.70 9:22/M
18 Kaitlyn Miller GUARDIAN ANGEL 826 0 F 16:08.36 9:29/M
19 Amari Ellis GUARDIAN ANGEL 812 8 F 20:24.60 12:00/M