TWILIGHT RACE
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dean Banko 5 2271 37 M 1 Top Fin 11:43.64 5:52/M
2 Amber Marsh2 2284 32 F 1 Top Fin 15:01.17 7:31/M
3 Seddy Clapper 2277 15 F 1 15-18 15:18.57 7:39/M
4 Mary Stoltz Altoona 2264 13 F 1 12-14 16:42.36 8:21/M
5 Wesley Hicks 2297 11 M 1 9-11 17:22.36 8:41/M
6 Elsa Dively 2301 28 F 1 25-29 18:07.29 9:04/M
7 Veronica DePetro 2278 49 F 1 45-49 18:47.37 9:24/M
8 Gene Hall Hollidaysburg 2299 73 M 1 70-99 18:50.86 9:25/M
9 Jami Hall Hollidaysburg PA 2298 51 F 1 50-54 18:50.87 9:25/M
10 Amber Gamber Etters 2253 41 F 1 40-44 19:14.27 9:37/M
11 Jake Clapper 2276 17 M 1 15-18 19:34.38 9:47/M
12 Kaitlin Steinbugl 2263 28 F 2 25-29 19:45.86 9:53/M
13 Seth Gamber Etters 2254 40 M 1 40-44 20:45.86 10:23/M
14 Josh Burwell 2251 28 M 1 25-29 20:48.86 10:24/M
15 Elliott Farabaugh 2252 14 M 1 12-14 21:09.12 10:35/M
16 Samantha Edmie 2280 8 F 1 6- 8 21:12.42 10:36/M
17 Emily Clapper 2275 13 F 2 12-14 21:13.95 10:37/M
18 David Leeper Hollidaysburg 2260 67 M 1 65-69 21:17.36 10:39/M
19 Madison McLaurin 2286 13 F 3 12-14 21:23.42 10:42/M
20 Christine Hess 2296 55 F 1 55-59 21:29.86 10:45/M
21 Madison McCall 2285 9 F 1 9-11 22:31.68 11:16/M
22 Teresa Krug 2259 55 F 2 55-59 22:41.37 11:21/M
23 Sarah Krug 2258 41 F 2 40-44 22:43.36 11:22/M
24 Brian McCall 2300 59 M 1 55-59 22:57.68 11:29/M
25 Sage Capone 2273 11 F 2 9-11 23:05.42 11:33/M
26 Vincent Capone 2274 44 M 2 40-44 23:29.83 11:45/M
27 Tia Williams 2293 29 F 3 25-29 23:41.68 11:51/M
28 Brandee Edmie 2279 46 F 2 45-49 23:51.36 11:56/M
29 Hannah Williams 2265 29 F 4 25-29 23:52.66 11:56/M
30 Aubry Hoffman Altoona PA 2257 36 F 1 35-39 23:54.86 11:57/M
31 Heather Sjolund 2288 37 F 2 35-39 24:19.96 12:10/M
32 Rebecca Solarczyk 2292 47 F 3 45-49 24:20.77 12:10/M
33 Kailyn Gahagan 2282 10 F 3 9-11 24:26.26 12:13/M
34 Lindsay Gahagan 2283 37 F 3 35-39 24:28.43 12:14/M
35 Matt McMullen 2287 48 M 1 45-49 25:19.94 12:40/M
36 Lena Ballos 2269 6 F 2 6- 8 25:48.18 12:54/M
37 Fawne Ballos 2268 37 F 4 35-39 25:48.18 12:54/M
38 Matt Ballos 2270 41 M 3 40-44 25:49.42 12:55/M
39 Aleeah Wills 2294 6 F 3 6- 8 26:14.93 13:07/M
40 Grant Wills Altoona PA 2295 33 M 1 30-34 26:15.43 13:08/M
41 Monica Petre 2261 64 F 1 60-64 28:43.52 14:22/M
42 Maya Soisson 2290 8 F 4 6- 8 30:14.42 15:07/M
43 Jennifer Soisson 2289 37 F 5 35-39 30:16.18 15:08/M
44 Heather Harrington 2256 55 F 3 55-59 31:06.35 15:33/M
45 Andrea Young 2267 55 F 4 55-59 31:06.35 15:33/M
46 Scott Soisson 2291 48 M 2 45-49 31:34.59 15:47/M
47 Gary Rhodes Altoona 2262 80 M 2 70-99 33:38.99 16:49/M
48 James Woomer 2266 76 M 3 70-99 34:00.37 17:00/M