REINDEER RACE 5K
HEAT 1
Overall Finish List
December 20, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chase Waldschmidt New Castle PA 876 21 M 1 Top Fin 16:29.36 5:19/M
2 Noah Petersen Seneca Valley 931 16 M 2 Top Fin 16:53.74 5:27/M
3 Owen Schessler N Catholic 930 16 M 3 Top Fin 16:55.88 5:27/M
4 Dean Banko New Florence PA 996 37 M 1 30-39 17:05.25 5:31/M
5 Joe Harmanos N Catholic 927 16 M 1 16-19 17:45.99 5:44/M
6 Ben Capozzi N Catholic 929 16 M 2 16-19 17:48.16 5:45/M
7 Colton Ginsburg St Louise 863 11 M 1 11-12 17:49.79 5:45/M
8 Adrian Riddell 621 43 M 1 40-49 18:09.24 5:51/M
9 Alex Urling Pine-Richland 924 15 M 1 13-15 18:41.45 6:02/M
10 Matt Mauclair 939 42 M 2 40-49 18:53.24 6:05/M
11 Ava Pietrzyk 893 22 F 1 Top Fin 19:26.97 6:16/M
12 Zac Baker North Catholic 911 17 M 3 16-19 19:28.28 6:17/M
13 Dana Huhes 980 29 F 2 Top Fin 19:28.68 6:17/M
14 Maddie Gagnon 890 17 F 3 Top Fin 19:30.15 6:17/M
15 Viva Kreis 942 15 F 1 13-15 19:30.36 6:17/M
16 Dylan Kirchner Seneca Valley 901 17 F 1 16-19 19:36.99 6:19/M
17 Carlos Ferman 868 40 M 3 40-49 19:54.48 6:25/M
18 Liam Ginsburg St Louise 862 8 M 1 7- 8 19:55.25 6:25/M
19 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 851 49 M 4 40-49 19:55.90 6:25/M
20 Samantha Hennen 933 16 F 2 16-19 19:57.49 6:26/M
21 Julia Zalinski 937 15 F 2 13-15 19:57.92 6:26/M
22 Abby Kreber Seneca Valley 896 15 F 3 13-15 19:59.58 6:27/M
23 Alyssa Urling 923 12 F 1 11-12 20:13.99 6:31/M
24 Kentaro Onishi Pittsburgh PA 922 39 M 2 30-39 20:31.94 6:37/M
25 Brandon Szuch Seelos 866 20 M 1 20-29 20:44.81 6:41/M
26 Teagan Yurocko Pine-Richland 914 12 F 2 11-12 20:53.74 6:44/M
27 Vanessa Snyder Slippery Rock PA 913 32 F 1 30-39 21:04.99 6:48/M
28 Bill Schessler 888 52 M 1 50-59 21:10.19 6:50/M
29 Stephanie Schofield Oakdale PA 991 41 F 1 40-49 21:13.49 6:51/M
30 Richard Yurocko 887 49 M 5 40-49 21:21.70 6:53/M
31 Mikayla Eckenrode St Louise 978 12 F 3 11-12 21:29.16 6:56/M
32 Amber Marsh 997 32 F 2 30-39 21:29.37 6:56/M
33 Melissa Conjack Sarver PA 871 33 F 3 30-39 21:39.86 6:59/M
34 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 988 48 M 6 40-49 21:45.74 7:01/M
35 Ian Maloney 917 10 M 1 9-10 21:51.75 7:03/M
36 David Bruni 912 56 M 2 50-59 21:52.88 7:03/M
37 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 883 55 M 3 50-59 21:56.92 7:05/M
38 Levi Canon 864 25 M 2 20-29 22:15.72 7:11/M
39 Morgan Siebka 853 26 F 1 20-29 22:15.92 7:11/M
40 Freya Davis Seneca Valley 908 16 F 3 16-19 22:18.18 7:12/M
41 Nancy Mignanelli 622 34 F 4 30-39 22:23.89 7:13/M
42 Mary Kreis 941 50 F 1 50-59 22:28.76 7:15/M
43 Jazelle Mozzocio 940 11 F 4 11-12 22:37.00 7:18/M
44 Megan Obrien 897 14 F 4 13-15 22:39.17 7:18/M
45 Chuck Sarver Freeport PA 979 66 M 1 60-69 23:03.44 7:26/M
46 Tom Pisano New Castle PA 990 51 M 4 50-59 23:13.82 7:29/M
47 Ella Paule 878 15 F 5 13-15 23:14.63 7:30/M
48 Joshua Eckenrode 977 40 M 7 40-49 23:21.56 7:32/M
49 Drew Kirchner 902 14 F 6 13-15 23:30.10 7:35/M
50 Keelin Schessler St Kilian 905 13 F 7 13-15 23:56.37 7:43/M
51 Shawn Hennen 894 45 M 8 40-49 24:01.65 7:45/M
52 Stella Balzli New Castle PA 986 44 F 2 40-49 24:12.64 7:48/M
53 Nick Paulson 935 17 M 4 16-19 24:17.96 7:50/M
54 Tara Lucot N Catholic 895 17 F 4 16-19 24:22.45 7:52/M
55 Emma Macdonald N Catholic 909 17 F 5 16-19 24:22.45 7:52/M
56 Hunter Petersen 932 11 M 2 11-12 24:25.25 7:53/M
57 Dylan Paulson N Catholic 936 16 M 5 16-19 24:48.91 8:00/M
58 Mark Harmanos 900 45 M 9 40-49 24:52.37 8:01/M
59 Derek Hicks 910 47 M 10 40-49 24:58.49 8:03/M
60 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 989 38 F 5 30-39 25:19.79 8:10/M
61 Scott Baker 903 49 M 11 40-49 25:32.25 8:14/M
62 Jeff Platt 982 52 M 5 50-59 25:34.23 8:15/M
63 David Paule 877 50 M 6 50-59 25:55.75 8:22/M
64 Lynda Pitzer New Castle PA 956 47 F 3 40-49 25:59.50 8:23/M
65 Ainsley Allison New Castle PA 870 12 F 5 11-12 26:30.90 8:33/M
66 Jill Allison New Castle PA 984 42 F 4 40-49 26:30.90 8:33/M
67 Eugena Davies 869 23 F 2 20-29 26:31.10 8:33/M
68 Gianna Guerino Sharon PA 865 41 F 5 40-49 26:31.31 8:33/M
69 Melissa Eckenrode Butler PA 919 34 F 6 30-39 26:32.98 8:34/M
70 Jennifer Eckenrode Slippery Rock PA 920 37 F 7 30-39 26:35.45 8:35/M
71 James Kreber 898 56 M 7 50-59 27:31.89 8:53/M
72 Cindy Waltemire 925 63 F 1 60-69 27:32.89 8:53/M
73 London Murphy 889 11 F 6 11-12 28:05.38 9:04/M
74 Angela Maloney 916 40 F 6 40-49 28:31.65 9:12/M
75 Laurie Schessler 904 50 F 2 50-59 28:37.57 9:14/M
76 Maggie Adkins 934 15 F 8 13-15 29:42.14 9:35/M
77 Brian Dzurenda 973 48 M 12 40-49 29:52.59 9:38/M
78 Kristine Midcap Wheeling WV 926 51 F 3 50-59 29:52.75 9:38/M
79 Mia Dzurenda 971 12 F 7 11-12 29:54.30 9:39/M
80 Doug Midcap 985 58 M 8 50-59 30:26.19 9:49/M
81 Kimberly Paulson 855 48 F 7 40-49 30:36.25 9:52/M
82 Sara Andreassi 872 27 F 3 20-29 31:39.75 10:13/M
83 Darcie Paule 873 44 F 8 40-49 31:39.75 10:13/M
84 Deborah Takacs Butler PA 879 55 F 4 50-59 31:43.73 10:14/M
85 Alicia Strope Monaca PA 880 55 F 5 50-59 31:43.93 10:14/M
86 Courtney Petersen 899 43 F 9 40-49 32:05.87 10:21/M
87 Jenny Brown 860 41 F 10 40-49 33:19.12 10:45/M
88 Gwen Myslinski 620 42 F 11 40-49 36:57.68 11:55/M
89 Courtney Sikora 998 45 F 12 40-49 36:57.68 11:55/M
90 Laurel Sutterfield 874 41 F 13 40-49 37:02.32 11:57/M
91 Jim Sutterfield 875 53 M 9 50-59 37:03.95 11:57/M
92 Wyatt Bowman Harrisville PA 881 10 M 2 9-10 37:27.24 12:05/M
93 Ben Baker 907 8 M 2 7- 8 38:57.12 12:34/M
94 Jeff Baker 861 50 M 10 50-59 38:57.74 12:34/M
95 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 885 59 F 6 50-59 40:22.76 13:01/M
96 Denise Phipps Harrisville PA 882 56 F 7 50-59 42:16.20 13:38/M
97 Carol English 858 64 F 2 60-69 47:14.27 15:14/M
98 Laura Augustine 859 50 F 8 50-59 47:17.77 15:15/M