HELICON BREWING FOOD TRUCK 5K
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
MEN HEAT 1
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Benjamin Gross Rosslyn Farms PA 854 51 M 1 Top Fin 18:30.76 5:58/M
2 Andrew Franze 728 29 M 2 Top Fin 18:55.59 6:06/M
3 Tyler Shelly Pittsburgh PA 858 27 M 3 Top Fin 19:25.72 6:16/M
4 Tim Danziger 983 15 M 1 1-19 19:40.62 6:21/M
5 Prosper Gross Rosslyn Farms PA 853 14 M 2 1-19 20:18.85 6:33/M
6 Andrew Trbovich 979 33 M 1 30-39 20:19.51 6:33/M
7 Brandt Scholar South Fayette 830 14 M 3 1-19 20:27.31 6:36/M
8 Dominic Wyzomirski Allison Park PA 864 61 M 1 Top Fin 20:55.18 6:45/M
9 Austin Stewart 975 16 M 4 1-19 21:11.60 6:50/M
10 Rob Druga 664 38 M 2 30-39 21:31.35 6:56/M
11 Jeff Jeglinski McMurray PA 841 52 M 2 Top Fin 22:35.76 7:17/M
12 Jonathan Abel 631 35 M 3 30-39 22:56.92 7:24/M
13 Ryan Jonesford 634 33 M 4 30-39 22:56.92 7:24/M
14 Eric Blue 769 32 M 5 30-39 23:20.86 7:32/M
15 Dominic Ammon 835 25 M 1 20-29 23:20.87 7:32/M
16 Joe Yurchak 978 37 M 6 30-39 23:30.58 7:35/M
17 Mark Scholar 831 43 M 3 Top Fin 23:36.76 7:37/M
18 Eric Dietz 668 39 M 7 30-39 23:38.19 7:37/M
19 Jared Etkins 809 33 M 8 30-39 24:02.35 7:45/M
20 Nick Melvin 767 26 M 2 20-29 24:13.91 7:49/M
21 Andrew Henry Steubenville OH 850 30 M 9 30-39 24:19.21 7:51/M
22 Bill Schade 758 50 M 1 50-59 24:57.23 8:03/M
23 Aaron Good 765 35 M 10 30-39 25:22.63 8:11/M
24 Nathaniel Witter 768 27 M 3 20-29 25:31.85 8:14/M
25 Brian Wisser 659 45 M 1 40-49 25:40.87 8:17/M
26 Zachary Wright 824 26 M 4 20-29 26:00.37 8:23/M
27 Lucas Good 766 38 M 11 30-39 26:32.53 8:34/M
28 Bryce Johle Pittsburgh PA 863 26 M 5 20-29 26:32.87 8:34/M
29 Brian Baranowski Bridgeville PA 839 44 M 2 40-49 26:39.63 8:36/M
30 Zach Johle Pittsburgh PA 848 32 M 12 30-39 26:46.62 8:38/M
31 Bill Golembiewski 740 47 M 3 40-49 26:47.62 8:38/M
32 Daniel Chasky 610 30 M 13 30-39 27:03.12 8:44/M
33 Marc Spiegel 690 47 M 4 40-49 27:27.62 8:51/M
34 Michael Fiedler Cheswick PA 851 48 M 5 40-49 27:28.53 8:52/M
35 Mike Colligan 750 38 M 14 30-39 27:53.31 9:00/M
36 Manson Seto Oakdale PA 857 40 M 6 40-49 27:54.87 9:00/M
37 Nicholas Barone Wexford PA 843 33 M 15 30-39 27:58.84 9:01/M
38 Miguel Frisco 815 55 M 2 50-59 28:01.62 9:02/M
39 Sean Yeo Clairton PA 837 35 M 16 30-39 28:33.51 9:13/M
40 Jay Stewart 976 43 M 7 40-49 28:39.62 9:15/M
41 Jean-Pierre Bonasso 676 43 M 8 40-49 28:45.20 9:16/M
42 Kris Milliken 672 29 M 6 20-29 31:39.24 10:13/M
43 Philip Battaglia 834 51 M 3 50-59 32:28.81 10:28/M
44 Jimmy Kennane 675 29 M 7 20-29 33:19.54 10:45/M
45 Joshua Dotson 700 38 M 17 30-39 34:21.59 11:05/M
46 Matthew Torres 620 32 M 18 30-39 38:31.46 12:25/M
47 Elliott Whiteside 628 13 M 5 1-19 39:07.33 12:37/M
48 Adam Cesnales Cranberry Twp PA 859 48 M 9 40-49 43:19.95 13:58/M
49 Greg Hanczar 832 59 M 4 50-59 46:38.68 15:03/M
50 Mike Mcwreath 652 37 M 19 30-39 48:54.44 15:46/M
WOMEN HEAT 2
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Bethany Bowman Pittsburgh PA 836 34 F 1 Top Fin 19:23.11 6:15/M
2 Dannah Javens Hermitage PA 855 19 F 2 Top Fin 20:14.36 6:32/M
3 Katie Yeo Clairton PA 838 36 F 3 Top Fin 20:41.29 6:40/M
4 Carolyn Smith Pittsburgh PA 847 35 F 1 30-39 20:58.62 6:46/M
5 Stephanie Krick 677 40 F 1 Top Fin 21:39.64 6:59/M
6 Margaret Powers Pittsburgh PA 856 34 F 2 30-39 22:25.62 7:14/M
7 Alise Franze 729 29 F 1 20-29 23:47.85 7:40/M
8 Heather Hudock 605 41 F 2 Top Fin 24:07.74 7:47/M
9 Heather Pessy 606 39 F 3 30-39 24:55.35 8:02/M
10 Christina Gillespie 618 35 F 4 30-39 25:47.11 8:19/M
11 Amanda Croft 667 37 F 5 30-39 26:37.62 8:35/M
12 Stephanie Gillespie 741 33 F 6 30-39 26:43.77 8:37/M
13 Colleen Hornyak 603 37 F 7 30-39 27:45.33 8:57/M
14 Kristina Schade 757 50 F 3 Top Fin 27:50.68 8:59/M
15 Vicky Henefeld Pittsburgh PA 842 55 F 1 50-59 27:55.55 9:00/M
16 Beth Erlanger Pittsburgh PA 860 55 F 2 50-59 28:00.14 9:02/M
17 Danielle Abel 632 36 F 8 30-39 28:12.32 9:06/M
18 Amanda Ashton 645 39 F 9 30-39 28:13.89 9:06/M
19 Meredith Wisser 658 39 F 10 30-39 28:36.48 9:14/M
20 Sharayah Fanning Pittsburgh PA 861 34 F 11 30-39 28:47.14 9:17/M
21 Kristen Popochock 657 31 F 12 30-39 29:16.40 9:26/M
22 Kathryn Van Deusen 735 50 F 3 50-59 29:18.14 9:27/M
23 Mimi Sobek 972 60 F 1 60-99 29:52.89 9:38/M
24 Christine Demore 726 54 F 4 50-59 29:54.11 9:39/M
25 Heather Fiedler Cheswick PA 852 48 F 1 40-49 29:54.32 9:39/M
26 Sara Henry Steubenville OH 849 30 F 13 30-39 30:27.65 9:49/M
27 Morgan Hoag 669 29 F 2 20-29 30:29.10 9:50/M
28 Vicky Tornabene 615 43 F 2 40-49 30:37.26 9:53/M
29 Maria Stewart 977 37 F 14 30-39 31:02.40 10:01/M
30 Clover Hoffacker Pittsburgh PA 846 39 F 15 30-39 31:15.34 10:05/M
31 Josie Jeglinski McMurray PA 840 8 F 1 1-19 32:33.65 10:30/M
32 Amanda Stern 685 33 F 16 30-39 33:55.16 10:56/M
33 Heidi Scholar 829 43 F 3 40-49 34:05.29 11:00/M
34 Beth Jacot 630 42 F 4 40-49 34:12.41 11:02/M
35 Julie Baur Lawrence PA 611 29 F 3 20-29 34:50.79 11:14/M
36 Kaitlyn Wall 764 32 F 17 30-39 35:14.55 11:22/M
37 Kristin Smock 673 31 F 18 30-39 35:20.89 11:24/M
38 Lesley Kunkel 614 41 F 5 40-49 35:43.24 11:31/M
39 Ashleigh Bartges 621 34 F 19 30-39 36:05.79 11:38/M
40 Cindy Oskamp 648 47 F 6 40-49 36:21.92 11:44/M
41 Jun Chen 638 37 F 20 30-39 37:32.71 12:06/M
42 Wendy Chevalier 647 45 F 7 40-49 38:20.37 12:22/M
43 Jennifer Bialobok 651 36 F 21 30-39 38:37.67 12:27/M
44 Jodie Johnson 687 43 F 8 40-49 38:52.42 12:32/M
45 Jessica Irwin 974 45 F 9 40-49 38:54.76 12:33/M
46 Michele Pettini-Maslo 973 51 F 5 50-59 38:54.93 12:33/M
47 Patty Hanczar 833 55 F 6 50-59 40:14.37 12:59/M
48 Erin Hartman 686 37 F 22 30-39 42:13.18 13:37/M
49 Ashley Dotson 725 37 F 23 30-39 42:37.90 13:45/M
50 Rebecca Maione 748 21 F 4 20-29 43:49.58 14:08/M
51 Sara McClellan 671 22 F 5 20-29 43:50.39 14:08/M
52 Stephanie Zervanos 654 46 F 10 40-49 44:22.69 14:19/M
53 Bree Liberoni 825 25 F 6 20-29 44:22.80 14:19/M
54 Cindy Pankiewicz 656 48 F 11 40-49 46:58.68 15:09/M
55 Jessica Jonesford 633 33 F 24 30-39 50:15.34 16:13/M