ST GREGORY XC MEET JV
October 14, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST MONICA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:41:29.66 Average Time: 20:17.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 969 Xavier Grivna 1 1 17:02.36 17:02.36 0:00.00
2 942 Kaminsky Rocco 2 3 17:32.23 34:34.59 0:29.87
3 949 DJ Barnes 3 6 19:48.67 54:23.26 2:46.31
4 968 Emerson Witter 4 10 22:31.51 1:16:54.77 5:29.15
5 954 Dominick Brooks 5 15 24:34.89 1:41:29.66 7:32.53
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 124 Judah Sauers Less Than 5 14:37.67 14:37.67 0:00.00
2 123 Jacob Birchok Less Than 5 15:08.43 29:46.10 0:30.76
HOLY SPIRIT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 136 Greyson Measel Less Than 5 17:31.57 17:31.57 0:00.00
2 135 Raynen Jackson Less Than 5 17:41.69 35:13.26 0:10.12
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 158 Connor McGee Less Than 5 15:14.41 15:14.41 0:00.00
2 2288 Max Green Less Than 5 20:59.50 36:13.91 5:45.09
3 159 Michael Wippenbeck Less Than 5 21:01.43 57:15.34 5:47.02
4 2280 Jackson Ulonska Less Than 5 26:32.29 1:23:47.63 11:17.88
SSPP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 321 Braydon Walsh Less Than 5 17:45.96 17:45.96 0:00.00
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2361 Gianni Varlotta Less Than 5 13:08.94 13:08.94 0:00.00
2 2363 Hunter Petersen Less Than 5 13:45.49 26:54.43 0:36.55
3 2364 Quentin Kelley Less Than 5 14:41.48 41:35.91 1:32.54