PGH DIOCESAN CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIP
VARSITY GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 24, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sienna Cozza ST KILIAN 581 8 F 10:52.14 6:15/M
2 Danica Purtell SSPP 637 8 F 11:09.39 6:24/M
3 Sophia Saginaw ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 21 7 F 11:18.40 6:30/M
4 Bailey White ST THERESE 707 7 F 11:23.13 6:33/M
5 Maddie Meeuf ST KILIAN 578 7 F 11:28.40 6:35/M
6 Alexandra Sciullo ST ELIZABETH 199 7 F 11:32.47 6:38/M
7 Bridget Burke ST KILIAN 575 7 F 11:46.90 6:46/M
8 Gianna Vangura AQUINAS 358 8 F 11:51.99 6:49/M
9 Mia Crofford ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 16 8 F 12:00.11 6:54/M
10 Julia Schaarsmith ST KILIAN 582 8 F 12:00.31 6:54/M
11 Evelyn Smith AVA MARIA 105 7 F 12:06.89 6:57/M
12 Elizabeth Gallick ST JAMES 178 8 F 12:11.48 7:00/M
13 Isabella Niles ST GABRIEL 219 7 F 12:12.65 7:01/M
14 Lilian Cramer AVA MARIA 43 7 F 12:18.82 7:04/M
15 Tiara Curry ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 17 8 F 12:20.14 7:05/M
16 Bridget McNamara ST MARGARET 287 8 F 12:22.27 7:06/M
17 Avery Barrett ST GABRIEL 216 8 F 12:22.88 7:06/M
18 Abby Spalvieri ST KILIAN 584 8 F 12:27.15 7:09/M
19 Emma Joyce ST GABRIEL 220 7 F 12:29.18 7:10/M
20 Arden Flynn ST KILIAN 577 7 F 12:29.77 7:10/M
21 Tessa Driehorst ST KILIAN 576 7 F 12:30.99 7:11/M
22 Charlotte Gauntner ST JAMES 177 7 F 12:47.28 7:21/M
23 Claudia Ierullo SSPP 636 8 F 12:48.15 7:21/M
24 Sarah Buzzard ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 15 8 F 12:48.31 7:21/M
25 Megan McLaughlin SEELOS 497 8 F 12:50.55 7:23/M
26 Maria Koltas ST GABRIEL 217 8 F 12:53.58 7:24/M
27 Lily Ireland ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 19 8 F 12:57.84 7:27/M
28 Lillian Best SEELOS 492 7 F 13:07.13 7:32/M
29 Allie Foster ST MARGARET 284 7 F 13:09.51 7:33/M
30 Keelin Schessler ST KILIAN 583 8 F 13:12.48 7:35/M
31 Margaret Mary Sweeney ST JAMES 179 8 F 13:23.86 7:41/M
32 Sam Slagel BLESSED TRINITY 405 0 F 13:24.69 7:42/M
33 Sydney Pensock AVA MARIA 93 8 F 13:25.40 7:43/M
34 Sarah Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 400 7 F 13:25.50 7:43/M
35 Rylee Ondrejko JFK 120 8 F 13:30.37 7:46/M
36 Rebecca Guillen AQUINAS 354 7 F 13:32.40 7:47/M
37 Abby Bodart JFK 117 8 F 13:33.83 7:47/M
38 Ashlyn Gill ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 18 8 F 13:40.34 7:51/M
39 Fallon Bright ALPHA 334 8 F 13:45.40 7:54/M
40 Elliot Keverline AQUINAS 356 7 F 13:57.79 8:01/M
41 Francesca Hite AQUINAS 355 7 F 13:59.15 8:02/M
42 Lauren Becker SEELOS 491 7 F 14:08.39 8:07/M
43 Rebecca Feczko SEELOS 495 8 F 14:19.30 8:14/M
44 Addison Johns BUTLER CATHOLIC 441 7 F 14:21.55 8:15/M
45 Makayla ONeill AVA MARIA 91 7 F 14:34.59 8:22/M
46 Emily McLaughlin SEELOS 496 8 F 14:47.58 8:30/M
47 Katherine Dudkowski SEELOS 494 8 F 14:50.84 8:31/M
48 Everlois Word AQUINAS 357 7 F 14:57.40 8:36/M
49 Micha Marianna JFK 119 7 F 15:00.60 8:37/M
50 Bailey Pendleton ST ELIZABETH 198 7 F 15:06.64 8:41/M
51 Eliana BouSamra AQUINAS 353 7 F 15:06.65 8:41/M
52 Allie Dainton ST MONICA 612 3 F 15:11.59 8:44/M
53 Breanna Rock ST KILIAN 579 7 F 15:12.15 8:44/M
54 Riley Polidora FATIMA 152 8 F 15:13.40 8:45/M
55 Lexi Kolocouris ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 20 7 F 15:13.43 8:45/M
56 Emma Blackburn CDTCA 448 8 F 15:31.31 8:55/M
57 Alexa Risdon SEELOS 493 7 F 15:38.21 8:59/M
58 Caitlyn Abbett CDTCA 447 7 F 15:55.40 9:09/M
59 Rebecca Krofcheck JFK 118 8 F 16:45.60 9:38/M
60 Mia McCafferty ST MARGARET 286 8 F 16:49.93 9:40/M
61 Arrianna Sherrill ST MARGARET 288 8 F 16:49.94 9:40/M
62 Marah Fugh BLESSED TRINITY 401 8 F 16:53.91 9:42/M
63 BrynSt Elizabe Pisarcik AVA MARIA 94 8 F 16:55.82 9:43/M
64 Katelyn Miller ST PHILIP 311 7 F 17:13.12 9:54/M
65 Isabella Yakich SSPP 635 7 F 17:18.79 9:57/M
66 Clara You ALPHA 335 8 F 17:28.56 10:02/M
67 Stephanie Twardy ST MARGARET 283 7 F 17:28.56 10:02/M
68 Brianna Lerro ST GABRIEL 218 7 F 17:40.90 10:09/M
69 Claire Dela Cruz ST MARGARET 285 8 F 18:44.65 10:46/M
70 Julia Miller AVA MARIA 84 7 F 19:19.87 11:06/M
71 Emma Schidlmeier AVA MARIA 98 8 F 19:22.90 11:08/M
72 Eve Amendola ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 14 7 F 23:24.95 13:27/M