CHASE AWAY HUNGER
Overall Finish List
October 24, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jon Boswell 879 72 M 1 0-99 21:32.23 21:32/M
2 Andrea Boswell 893 73 F 1 0-99 21:35.88 21:35/M
3 Jeremy Hanns 139 17 M 2 0-99 25:04.28 25:04/M
4 Lilian Shingleton 900 15 F 2 0-99 25:06.46 25:06/M
5 Hanns Eileen 250 17 F 3 0-99 25:07.23 25:07/M
6 Rebecca McDaniels 898 43 F 4 0-99 26:20.54 26:20/M
7 Sharon Shingleton 899 39 F 5 0-99 26:21.78 26:21/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jake Wright 975 22 M 1 Top Fin 19:45.27 6:22/M
2 Katie Cottrill 976 13 F 1 Top Fin 20:03.26 6:28/M
3 John Hackworth 916 47 M 2 Top Fin 21:21.53 6:53/M
4 Stephanie Schoefield 968 41 F 2 Top Fin 22:06.52 7:08/M
5 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 965 55 M 3 Top Fin 22:39.51 7:18/M
6 Terry McGaffic 829 61 M 1 0-99 24:37.64 7:56/M
7 Boone Weatherly 943 66 M 2 0-99 26:47.59 8:38/M
8 Philip Lynch 961 53 M 3 0-99 27:10.35 8:46/M
9 Frank Tarantine 977 62 M 4 0-99 27:14.29 8:47/M
10 Joe Forman 895 40 M 5 0-99 27:36.29 8:54/M
11 Sara Forman 982 38 F 3 Top Fin 27:50.79 8:59/M
12 Tim Goetze 957 42 M 6 0-99 29:17.50 9:27/M
13 Jessica Henry 958 33 F 1 0-99 30:48.29 9:56/M
14 Jan Tiederman 973 61 F 2 0-99 30:51.37 9:57/M
15 Ken Kretschman 960 65 M 7 0-99 31:53.99 10:17/M
16 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 972 71 M 8 0-99 32:48.47 10:35/M
17 Nancy Smith 967 65 F 3 0-99 35:10.54 11:21/M
18 Lou Alaksin 826 80 M 9 0-99 35:41.19 11:31/M
19 John Ludwig 963 59 M 10 0-99 39:00.20 12:35/M
20 Vickie Ludwig 962 56 F 4 0-99 39:00.82 12:35/M
21 Tonya Scheck 971 45 F 5 0-99 39:23.30 12:42/M
22 Katie Furbee 978 33 F 6 0-99 39:23.68 12:42/M
23 Kate Robertson 985 16 F 7 0-99 47:23.33 15:17/M
24 Bridgette Robertson 984 45 F 8 0-99 47:23.84 15:17/M
25 Tracy Collins 947 49 F 9 0-99 54:46.82 17:40/M
26 Margery Sumner 969 73 F 10 0-99 54:54.21 17:43/M
27 Barry Sumner 970 74 F 11 0-99 54:54.62 17:43/M
28 Penelope Erin 956 9 F 12 0-99 56:07.99 18:06/M
29 Robin Van Dyke 983 58 F 13 0-99 56:09.18 18:07/M
30 Jennifer Erin 955 34 F 14 0-99 56:10.00 18:07/M
31 Kathy Albert 954 66 F 15 0-99 57:39.52 18:36/M
32 Tauna Perenovich 964 55 F 16 0-99 57:43.55 18:37/M
33 Lorraine Julius 959 58 F 17 0-99 1:00:01.85 19:22/M
34 Diana Rauch 966 72 F 18 0-99 1:00:05.60 19:23/M
35 Barbara Turkovich 974 71 F 19 0-99 1:00:05.63 19:23/M
36 Carol Scarpone 915 77 F 20 0-99 1:00:07.96 19:24/M
37 Patti Flach (2) 981 72 F 21 0-99 1:02:03.32 20:01/M
38 Debbie Merrison 877 69 F 22 0-99 1:02:04.75 20:01/M
39 Charlie Flach (2) 980 72 M 11 0-99 1:02:42.51 20:14/M
40 Jim Merrison 878 67 M 12 0-99 1:02:42.90 20:14/M