NORTH PGH CATH. CHAMPIONSHIPS JV
Overall Finish List
October 09, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Victor Wagner SEELOS 846 6 M 11:30.15 6:11/M
2 Max Radzvin SEELOS 844 5 M 11:55.53 6:24/M
3 Luca Flitcraft FATIMA 743 6 M 12:02.65 6:28/M
4 Nate Tunno CDTCA 722 6 M 12:12.48 6:34/M
5 Thomas Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 679 5 M 12:18.11 6:37/M
6 Brandon Szuch SEELOS 845 6 M 12:22.99 6:39/M
7 Jack Steineman ST KILIAN 909 5 M 12:23.61 6:39/M
8 Erik Lindenfelser SEELOS 842 6 M 12:25.98 6:41/M
9 Mateo Saspe BUTLER CATHOLIC 709 6 M 12:30.23 6:43/M
10 Zach Schellhaas AQUINAS 638 6 M 12:33.99 6:45/M
11 Brendan Eicher BUTLER CATHOLIC 708 6 M 12:34.59 6:45/M
12 Jack Davison SEELOS 837 5 M 12:40.23 6:49/M
13 Isaac Tarbuk ST JAMES 1044 0 M 12:45.16 6:51/M
14 Rylan Greene SEELOS 839 5 M 12:46.20 6:52/M
15 Jacob Wienand CDTCA 723 5 M 12:47.48 6:52/M
16 Henrik Wright ST JAMES 968 6 M 12:53.48 6:56/M
17 Gunner Kopriva SEELOS 841 5 M 13:00.73 6:59/M
18 Noah Weiland BUTLER CATHOLIC 712 6 M 13:03.24 7:01/M
19 Judah Sauers ST GREGORY 997 5 M 13:04.46 7:02/M
20 Michael Richthammer AQUINAS 637 5 M 13:08.13 7:04/M
21 Gavin Bartus ST KILIAN 903 5 M 13:11.99 7:05/M
22 Will Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 682 6 M 13:14.65 7:07/M
23 Ethan Hiserodt SEELOS 840 5 M 13:24.20 7:12/M
24 Austin Arendosh ALPHA 787 6 M 13:24.81 7:12/M
25 Jack Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 678 6 M 13:26.43 7:13/M
26 Colin Campbell SEELOS 836 6 M 13:35.81 7:18/M
27 Connor McGee PENN CHRISTIAN 763 5 M 13:46.76 7:24/M
28 J.J. McCabe SEELOS 843 5 M 13:52.68 7:27/M
29 Tyler Huffmyer AQUINAS 634 5 M 14:06.68 7:35/M
30 Shane Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 680 5 M 14:15.42 7:40/M
31 Matthew Madonna ST KILIAN 908 5 M 14:34.87 7:50/M
32 Charlie McSorley CDTCA 721 5 M 14:36.94 7:51/M
33 Evan Laubenthal ST KILIAN 906 6 M 14:50.23 7:58/M
34 Jeremy Lichtenwalter ST KILIAN 907 6 M 14:51.14 7:59/M
35 Jacob Birchok ST GREGORY 996 5 M 14:55.73 8:01/M
36 Domenic Amoruso ST KILIAN 902 6 M 15:10.98 8:09/M
37 Linus Burchill AQUINAS 633 5 M 15:12.24 8:10/M
38 Xavier Grivna ST MONICA 801 6 M 15:20.84 8:15/M
39 Drew Weifenbaugh BUTLER CATHOLIC 711 5 M 15:25.90 8:17/M
40 Greyson Measel HOLY SPIRIT 756 5 M 15:30.56 8:20/M
41 Dominic Shaffer BUTLER CATHOLIC 710 6 M 15:31.38 8:21/M
42 Michael Wippenbeck PENN CHRISTIAN 764 5 M 15:50.89 8:31/M
43 Ryan Snyder ALPHA 789 6 M 16:10.42 8:42/M
44 Jude Caligiuri BLESSED TRINITY 676 5 M 16:14.90 8:44/M
45 Trey Moses FATIMA 744 6 M 16:15.91 8:44/M
46 Braydon Walsh SSPP 949 5 M 16:17.73 8:45/M
47 Leo Ivory CDTCA 720 5 M 16:58.98 9:07/M
48 Lincoln Chips ST KILIAN 904 6 M 17:21.31 9:20/M
49 Jake Slagel BLESSED TRINITY 681 5 M 17:30.67 9:25/M
50 Raynen Jackson HOLY SPIRIT 755 6 M 18:19.37 9:51/M
51 Dominic Verdi ST KILIAN 924 0 M 18:43.73 10:04/M
52 Dominic Phipps AQUINAS 636 5 M 18:45.98 10:05/M
53 Luke DiPlacido ST KILIAN 905 6 M 18:46.21 10:05/M
54 Gabriel Ganoza SEELOS 838 6 M 19:39.25 10:34/M
55 Nico Beraducci FATIMA 742 5 M 20:24.80 10:58/M
56 John Howe CDTCA 719 5 M 21:13.15 11:24/M
57 Haylan Haught BLESSED TRINITY 677 5 M 21:17.41 11:27/M
58 Emerson Witter ST MONICA 802 5 M 21:22.23 11:29/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Audra Lazzara SEELOS 829 6 F 12:24.98 6:40/M
2 Rebekah Hall PENN CHRISTIAN 761 6 F 12:29.23 6:43/M
3 Anna Lazzara SEELOS 828 6 F 12:39.44 6:48/M
4 Caroline Sell SEELOS 833 5 F 13:13.70 7:06/M
5 Eva Fardo ST JAMES 963 6 F 13:14.91 7:07/M
6 Anne Puhalla SEELOS 832 5 F 13:24.23 7:12/M
7 Alexa Stoltz ALPHA 785 6 F 13:32.17 7:17/M
8 Lila Miros BLESSED TRINITY 670 5 F 13:34.80 7:18/M
9 Lily Narvett SEELOS 831 5 F 13:36.45 7:19/M
10 Macy Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 675 5 F 13:38.89 7:20/M
11 Leah Miros BLESSED TRINITY 669 5 F 13:41.73 7:21/M
12 Annafrancesca Liberati SEELOS 830 5 F 13:54.23 7:28/M
13 Maggie Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 674 6 F 14:04.96 7:34/M
14 Riley Kontul ST KILIAN 896 5 F 14:26.90 7:46/M
15 Anna Scaltz ST KILIAN 900 6 F 14:42.48 7:54/M
16 Ava Vangura AQUINAS 632 6 F 14:46.40 7:56/M
17 Mia O'Donnell ST KILIAN 898 5 F 14:47.42 7:57/M
18 Avery Straub BLESSED TRINITY 673 5 F 14:49.98 7:58/M
19 Emily Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 672 5 F 15:03.98 8:05/M
20 Madeline Sell SEELOS 834 5 F 15:13.41 8:11/M
21 Kayla Keefer SEELOS 824 6 F 15:16.47 8:12/M
22 Anna Morris ST KILIAN 910 5 F 15:20.48 8:15/M
23 Vivienne Goshen SSPP 945 5 F 15:25.20 8:17/M
24 Grace Kenney SSPP 946 6 F 15:48.58 8:30/M
25 Emma Keefer SEELOS 823 6 F 15:48.73 8:30/M
26 Olivia Liberati ALPHA 784 6 F 15:53.65 8:32/M
27 Annette Bentivegna AQUINAS 629 5 F 15:58.71 8:35/M
28 Chloe Barnes ST MONICA 798 5 F 16:00.10 8:36/M
29 Emily Harmanos ST GREGORY 993 5 F 16:04.16 8:38/M
30 Aurora Predis AQUINAS 631 6 F 16:04.99 8:38/M
31 Macaria Stall ST KILIAN 901 5 F 16:15.19 8:44/M
32 Molly Gauntner ST JAMES 965 5 F 16:29.73 8:52/M
33 Sofia Matonak BUTLER CATHOLIC 707 5 F 16:58.98 9:07/M
34 Mary Kennedy SEELOS 825 5 F 17:00.48 9:08/M
35 Lydia Pierce ST GREGORY 995 5 F 17:02.48 9:09/M
36 Natalie Morris ST KILIAN 897 6 F 17:13.66 9:15/M
37 Riley Rhodes FATIMA 740 6 F 17:16.48 9:17/M
38 Tess Austin AQUINAS 628 6 F 17:16.91 9:17/M
39 Anna Pohl ST KILIAN 899 6 F 17:17.31 9:18/M
40 Marin Bowles SSPP 944 6 F 17:23.61 9:21/M
41 Stella Kunz SEELOS 826 6 F 17:28.10 9:23/M
42 Gina Talarico SEELOS 835 5 F 17:28.23 9:23/M
43 Gia Carnevale FATIMA 738 5 F 17:32.73 9:26/M
44 Sasha Wozetek ALPHA 786 6 F 17:43.33 9:32/M
45 Anne DiPlacido ST KILIAN 895 5 F 17:46.39 9:33/M
46 Grace Shibata PENN CHRISTIAN 762 6 F 17:46.59 9:33/M
47 Claire Anthony ALPHA 783 5 F 17:46.73 9:33/M
48 Katie Gunther SEELOS 822 5 F 17:46.99 9:33/M
49 Emery Feczko ST JAMES 964 5 F 18:41.66 10:03/M
50 Rhiannon Modro SSPP 948 5 F 18:55.68 10:10/M
51 Lucy Keverline AQUINAS 630 6 F 18:59.96 10:12/M
52 Abigail Bollman ST KILIAN 893 6 F 19:41.81 10:35/M
53 Madison Clauss ST GREGORY 992 5 F 19:57.62 10:44/M
54 Anna Lapinsky SEELOS 827 6 F 20:09.23 10:50/M
55 Adelaide Delaney ST JAMES 962 5 F 21:02.23 11:18/M
56 Zienna Beraducci FATIMA 729 3 F 22:03.61 11:51/M
57 Morgan Long BLESSED TRINITY 668 5 F 22:10.73 11:55/M
58 Caroline Bradrick BUTLER CATHOLIC 706 5 F 22:44.70 12:13/M