BIG SOUTH XC MEET BOYS VARSITY
October 08, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:24:32.68 Average Time: 16:54.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 729 Ryan Pajak 1 1 16:05.30 16:05.30 0:00.00
2 728 Lucas Pajak 2 3 16:15.93 32:21.23 0:10.63
3 713 Ben Daerr 3 6 16:59.64 49:20.87 0:54.34
4 736 Lorenzo Zeni 5 11 17:20.44 1:06:41.31 1:15.14
5 735 Nick Whaley 8 19 17:51.37 1:24:32.68 1:46.07
6 725 David Molisee 9 28 18:29.86 1:43:02.54 2:24.56
7 715 Aidan Fausnaught 11 39 18:40.63 2:01:43.17 2:35.33
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:34:18.96 Average Time: 18:51.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 294 Kaden Crump 4 4 17:12.18 17:12.18 0:00.00
2 675 Santo Riccardi 7 11 17:36.68 34:48.86 0:24.50
3 683 Kyle Witte 15 26 19:04.93 53:53.79 1:52.75
4 676 Wesley Shiring 19 45 19:43.61 1:13:37.40 2:31.43
5 678 Ethan Snyder 24 69 20:41.56 1:34:18.96 3:29.38
6 563 Liam Pedersen 27 96 20:59.18 1:55:18.14 3:47.00
TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:36:30.82 Average Time: 19:18.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 774 Dan Bouvy 13 13 18:49.91 18:49.91 0:00.00
2 786 Ben Papson 14 27 18:58.87 37:48.78 0:08.96
3 785 Cael Nicolella 16 43 19:18.18 57:06.96 0:28.27
4 783 Damon Manning 17 60 19:31.43 1:16:38.39 0:41.52
5 793 Justin Tonsetic 20 80 19:52.43 1:36:30.82 1:02.52
6 795 Taven Vernau 31 111 22:47.18 1:59:18.00 3:57.27
7 777 Maxwell Eichelberger 36 147 23:51.49 2:23:09.49 5:01.58
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:41:24.97 Average Time: 20:16.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Christian Guinto-Brody 10 10 18:33.91 18:33.91 0:00.00
2 687 Thomas Fine 21 31 20:08.93 38:42.84 1:35.02
3 696 Hunter Thomas 22 53 20:11.80 58:54.64 1:37.89
4 685 Patrick Burgos 26 79 20:47.42 1:19:42.06 2:13.51
5 697 Garrett Vietmeier 29 108 21:42.91 1:41:24.97 3:09.00
6 693 Damon Michaels 35 143 23:41.68 2:05:06.65 5:07.77
7 698 Dominick Yocolano 39 182 29:34.93 2:34:41.58 11:01.02
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:44:26.20 Average Time: 20:53.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 769 Kaiden Smith 12 12 18:49.14 18:49.14 0:00.00
2 750 Kyler Bender 18 30 19:38.12 38:27.26 0:48.98
3 759 Ian Majetic 25 55 20:42.33 59:09.59 1:53.19
4 754 Keegan Hillborn 30 85 21:55.68 1:21:05.27 3:06.54
5 749 John Andreola 33 118 23:20.93 1:44:26.20 4:31.79
6 758 Torrey Lewis 34 152 23:21.77 2:07:47.97 4:32.63
7 760 Nathanial Mcelhinny 37 189 24:09.68 2:31:57.65 5:20.54
SOUTH PARK Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:49:33.96 Average Time: 21:54.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 747 Kirk Stewart 6 6 17:24.12 17:24.12 0:00.00
2 737 Josh Bennett 23 29 20:35.84 37:59.96 3:11.72
3 748 Dylan Wilder 28 57 21:19.16 59:19.12 3:55.04
4 742 Josh Kosmach 32 89 23:16.46 1:22:35.58 5:52.34
5 738 Aaron Bowden 38 127 26:58.38 1:49:33.96 9:34.26
6 739 Tanner Brown 40 167 30:09.94 2:19:43.90 12:45.82
7 745 Enzo Ranallo 41 208 30:11.35 2:49:55.25 12:47.23
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 699 Grant Clarke Less Than 5 21:28.30 21:28.30 0:00.00
2 700 Sean Dobos Less Than 5 23:37.83 45:06.13 2:09.53
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 798 Christian Michaels Less Than 5 19:44.82 19:44.82 0:00.00
2 802 Tim Walasik Less Than 5 27:25.83 47:10.65 7:41.01