TRAX FARM XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
Overall Finish List
October 01, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 ParkerEverett Davenport AVA MARIA 702 4 M 11:39.89 9:06/M
2 Isaiah Loboda AVA MARIA 703 3 M 11:43.61 9:09/M
3 Nicholas Ravella ST LOUISE 797 4 M 12:09.54 9:30/M
4 Elijah Eckenrode ST LOUISE 787 4 M 12:09.55 9:30/M
5 Ilya Belldina ST LOUISE 795 3 M 12:12.61 9:32/M
6 Raymond Brown AVA MARIA 744 4 M 12:52.39 10:03/M
7 Ronan Koch ST LOUISE 789 3 M 13:04.58 10:13/M
8 DJ Yakich AVA MARIA 705 4 M 13:13.63 10:20/M
9 Grady Molinero ST MARGARET 884 0 M 13:54.89 10:52/M
10 David Hricisak ST LOUISE 784 4 M 14:04.15 10:59/M
11 Liam Timney ST LOUISE 782 3 M 14:15.64 11:08/M
12 Tyler Lukasewicz ST LOUISE 792 1 M 14:45.10 11:31/M
13 William Yester AVA MARIA 706 4 M 14:48.57 11:34/M
14 Gavin Shaffer AVA MARIA 704 4 M 15:01.57 11:44/M
15 Connor Creely ST LOUISE 783 3 M 15:02.60 11:45/M
16 Joe Stack ST MARGARET 888 0 M 15:20.86 11:59/M
17 Jackson Leslie ST MARGARET 882 0 M 15:46.27 12:19/M
18 Max Reitz ST LOUISE 796 4 M 15:50.79 12:22/M
19 Duke Siewe ST LOUISE 786 2 M 16:01.48 12:31/M
20 Barrett Schilling ST LOUISE 779 3 M 16:03.89 12:32/M
21 Brady Hyrb ST LOUISE 780 1 M 18:40.54 14:35/M
22 Peter Hricisak ST LOUISE 1039 0 M 20:29.21 16:00/M
23 Ronan Sipe ST LOUISE 799 5 M 20:29.70 16:00/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Molly Kate McGrath AVA MARIA 754 4 F 12:01.89 9:23/M
2 Kelly Hyrb ST LOUISE 863 4 F 12:41.89 9:55/M
3 Amber Wittkopp AVA MARIA 761 3 F 12:54.57 10:05/M
4 Lauren E Daley AVA MARIA 751 3 F 13:00.89 10:09/M
5 Elizabeth Delach AVA MARIA 752 4 F 13:08.37 10:16/M
6 Hannah Ripley AVA MARIA 757 4 F 13:09.89 10:16/M
7 Elly O'Keefe AVA MARIA 756 3 F 13:22.75 10:27/M
8 Olivia Eckenrode ST LOUISE 860 2 F 13:29.32 10:32/M
9 Nora Silvis AVA MARIA 759 3 F 13:30.64 10:33/M
10 Pennie Balta ST LOUISE 865 2 F 13:55.89 10:52/M
11 Mila Hricisak ST LOUISE 859 2 F 14:08.40 11:03/M
12 Piper Truan ST MARGARET 889 0 F 14:19.14 11:11/M
13 Kelly O'Keefe AVA MARIA 755 3 F 14:27.90 11:17/M
14 Lucille Stiglitz AVA MARIA 760 3 F 15:21.57 12:00/M
15 Penelope Ravella ST LOUISE 864 4 F 15:23.12 12:01/M
16 Ava Hladek ST LOUISE 861 2 F 15:28.88 12:05/M
17 Caroline Macken Howell AVA MARIA 740 4 F 15:32.40 12:08/M
18 Bella Kelm AVA MARIA 753 4 F 15:32.40 12:08/M
19 Anne Farnan AVA MARIA 1037 4 F 18:53.90 14:45/M
20 Samantha Hinkofer AVA MARIA 741 4 F 20:20.15 15:53/M
21 Autumn Schidlmeier AVA MARIA 758 4 F 21:16.64 16:37/M
22 Kierra McQuiggan ST LOUISE 2285 2 F 22:37.40 17:40/M