ALPHA XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sam Elston PENN CHRISTIAN 229 7 M 12:20.8 6:18/M
2 Donnie Schubert BLESSED TRINITY 202 8 M 12:22.4 6:19/M
3 Jacob Guillen AQUINAS 31 8 M 12:38.0 6:27/M
4 Joseph Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 206 8 M 12:58.2 6:37/M
5 Antony Flitcraft FATIMA 270 7 M 13:03.0 6:39/M
6 Calvin Vento BLESSED TRINITY 205 8 M 13:14.9 6:45/M
7 Colin Glass BLESSED TRINITY 92 7 M 13:20.1 6:48/M
8 Wesley Goshen SSPP 244 7 M 13:42.5 6:59/M
9 Ryan Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 203 8 M 13:59.5 7:08/M
10 Marco Napolitano BLESSED TRINITY 100 8 M 14:02.4 7:10/M
11 Nicholas Graper BLESSED TRINITY 93 7 M 14:07.4 7:12/M
12 Ben Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 94 7 M 14:15.7 7:16/M
13 Lucas Conley AQUINAS 28 7 M 14:22.5 7:20/M
14 Dante Palmer BLESSED TRINITY 201 8 M 14:36.3 7:27/M
15 Nick Miller SSPP 245 7 M 14:43.0 7:31/M
16 Jack Samchuck SSPP 241 8 M 15:02.1 7:40/M
17 Alexander Miros BLESSED TRINITY 95 7 M 15:08.1 7:43/M
18 Tommy Moses FATIMA 297 0 M 15:10.2 7:44/M
19 Jonah Burchill AQUINAS 26 7 M 15:31.3 7:55/M
20 Nolan Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 204 8 M 16:00.4 8:10/M
21 James Darcy CDTCA 293 7 M 16:20.0 8:20/M
22 Dj Wippenbeck PENN CHRISTIAN 231 7 M 16:36.6 8:28/M
23 Louis Bentivegna AQUINAS 25 7 M 16:42.9 8:31/M
24 Liam Regan BLESSED TRINITY 96 7 M 16:44.8 8:32/M
25 Miles Wienand CDTCA 294 7 M 17:54.1 9:08/M
26 Jason Hoffer PENN CHRISTIAN 230 8 M 18:01.4 9:12/M
27 Luke Crawford AQUINAS 29 7 M 18:03.4 9:13/M
28 Xavier West ST JAMES 221 8 M 18:26.5 9:24/M
29 Bennett Goshen SSPP 243 8 M 18:51.2 9:37/M
30 Keegan Modro SSPP 246 7 M 21:35.7 11:01/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Danica Purtell SSPP 240 8 F 12:33.8 6:24/M
2 Gianna Vangura AQUINAS 54 8 F 13:09.1 6:43/M
3 Elizabeth Gallick ST JAMES 219 8 F 13:59.3 7:08/M
4 Claudia Ierullo SSPP 239 8 F 14:02.2 7:10/M
5 Abby Hall PENN CHRISTIAN 235 8 F 14:07.3 7:12/M
6 Charlotte Gauntner ST JAMES 217 7 F 14:09.9 7:13/M
7 Margaret Mary Sweeney ST JAMES 220 8 F 15:08.8 7:43/M
8 Hannah Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 98 8 F 15:15.4 7:47/M
9 Fallon Bright ALPHA 9 8 F 15:28.2 7:53/M
10 Emily Funka ALPHA 11 8 F 15:47.7 8:03/M
11 Emily Hoffer PENN CHRISTIAN 238 7 F 17:10.8 8:46/M
12 Anabell Evancho ALPHA 12 7 F 17:24.6 8:53/M
13 Meghan McGee PENN CHRISTIAN 236 7 F 17:45.1 9:03/M
14 Emma Blackburn CDTCA 291 8 F 18:22.0 9:22/M
15 Everlois Word AQUINAS 55 7 F 18:26.9 9:24/M
16 Isabella Yakich SSPP 247 7 F 18:31.9 9:27/M
17 Caitlyn Abbett CDTCA 290 7 F 18:40.8 9:31/M
18 Clara You ALPHA 10 8 F 19:03.7 9:43/M
19 Sarah Myers PENN CHRISTIAN 237 7 F 19:05.8 9:44/M