MOHAWK XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lloyd Kaleb MOHAWK 43 11 M 16:31.98 5:54/M
2 Nonnemacher Brandon MOHAWK 45 11 M 16:33.45 5:55/M
3 Chuck Hyziak NEW BRIGHTON 388 0 M 16:41.73 5:58/M
4 Justin Johns LAUREL 318 0 M 17:12.60 6:09/M
5 Andrew Daugherty LAUREL 247 0 M 17:31.23 6:15/M
6 Leslie Ayden MOHAWK 37 11 M 17:35.98 6:17/M
7 Christopher Stone LAUREL 346 0 M 18:15.46 6:31/M
8 Maddox Mangel NEW BRIGHTON 389 0 M 18:16.74 6:31/M
9 D.T. Whalen NEW BRIGHTON 407 0 M 18:19.77 6:33/M
10 Aaron Elliott NEW BRIGHTON 386 0 M 18:22.43 6:34/M
11 Nolan Nicholson NEW BRIGHTON 391 0 M 18:29.67 6:36/M
12 Dane Fasik NEW BRIGHTON 387 0 M 18:30.29 6:36/M
13 Cascavilla Nico MOHAWK 58 9 M 18:31.51 6:37/M
14 Josh Ackerman NEW BRIGHTON 367 0 M 19:36.53 7:00/M
15 Alex Viggiano LAUREL 350 0 M 19:36.63 7:00/M
16 Nethaniel Luffey LAUREL 327 0 M 19:38.78 7:01/M
17 Landon Cary NEW BRIGHTON 385 0 M 19:58.77 7:08/M
18 Reese McMillen NEW BRIGHTON 390 0 M 20:30.57 7:19/M
19 Dante Digiovne LAUREL 296 0 M 20:30.75 7:19/M
20 Zach Both LAUREL 238 0 M 21:50.85 7:48/M
21 Miller Markus MOHAWK 210 9 M 21:58.60 7:51/M
22 DiLullo Jesse MOHAWK 206 9 M 23:42.60 8:28/M
23 Logan Parsons LAUREL 339 0 M 24:06.59 8:36/M
24 Landon Boots NEW BRIGHTON 370 0 M 27:04.35 9:40/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lape Natalie MOHAWK 220 9 F 17:45.60 6:20/M
2 McClain Evelyn MOHAWK 223 9 F 18:53.23 6:45/M
3 Young Aricka MOHAWK 225 9 F 18:56.91 6:46/M
4 McClain Lillian MOHAWK 224 9 F 18:59.21 6:47/M
5 Lape Nadia MOHAWK 3 12 F 19:45.28 7:03/M
6 Andrews Sidney MOHAWK 48 12 F 19:50.49 7:05/M
7 Madison Mamula NEW BRIGHTON 420 0 F 19:55.63 7:07/M
8 Stivers Katelyn MOHAWK 52 10 F 20:42.28 7:24/M
9 Allyssa Weyand NEW BRIGHTON 485 0 F 20:47.27 7:25/M
10 Shannon Sauders LAUREL 342 0 F 20:58.22 7:29/M
11 Grace Pritchard NEW BRIGHTON 425 0 F 21:15.37 7:35/M
12 Jenna Kohnen LAUREL 325 0 F 21:19.14 7:37/M
13 Elena Dennezza NEW BRIGHTON 408 0 F 21:41.12 7:45/M
14 Fair Lydia MOHAWK 215 9 F 22:40.28 8:06/M
15 Emma Wahl NEW BRIGHTON 430 0 F 22:54.27 8:11/M
16 Morgan Rea NEW BRIGHTON 427 0 F 25:37.44 9:09/M
17 Reese Hall NEW BRIGHTON 423 0 F 25:45.18 9:12/M
18 Arianna Cartwright LAUREL 239 0 F 27:27.79 9:48/M
19 Jenna Fabian LAUREL 298 0 F 28:03.61 10:01/M
20 Ana Fasik NEW BRIGHTON 411 0 F 29:26.55 10:31/M