SOUTH HILLS INVITE JV
September 26, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ARCHANGEL GABRIEL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:00:26.57 Average Time: 12:05.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 327 Mark Martella 2 2 11:21.53 11:21.53 0:00.00
2 328 Wyatt Walsh 3 5 11:34.87 22:56.40 0:13.34
3 325 Grant Karlik 8 13 12:18.14 35:14.54 0:56.61
4 323 Christian Gill 10 23 12:32.64 47:47.18 1:11.11
5 326 Andre Kolocouris 13 36 12:39.39 1:00:26.57 1:17.86
6 321 Marco Buzzard 21 57 13:48.89 1:14:15.46 2:27.36
7 322 Aiden Curry 30 87 19:54.26 1:34:09.72 8:32.73
8 324 Owen Ireland More Than 7 19:57.89 1:54:07.61 8:36.36
AVE MARIA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:04:24.04 Average Time: 12:52.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 371 Tyler Kovalcik 4 4 11:50.14 11:50.14 0:00.00
2 368 Alexander Fellin 9 13 12:30.14 24:20.28 0:40.00
3 376 Adam McKinney 12 25 12:36.64 36:56.92 0:46.50
4 370 Thomas Kovalcik 19 44 13:40.64 50:37.56 1:50.50
5 375 Liam McKinney 20 64 13:46.48 1:04:24.04 1:56.34
6 367 Paul Farnan 22 86 13:56.14 1:18:20.18 2:06.00
7 373 Noah Loboda 23 109 14:03.32 1:32:23.50 2:13.18
8 378 Jack Thacik More Than 7 14:33.57 1:46:57.07 2:43.43
9 372 Jonah Loboda More Than 7 14:52.12 2:01:49.19 3:01.98
10 365 Tyler Debski More Than 7 14:55.89 2:16:45.08 3:05.75
11 369 Liam Vincent Guinee More Than 7 15:05.52 2:31:50.60 3:15.38
12 379 David Wittkopp More Than 7 16:38.89 2:48:29.49 4:48.75
13 374 John W Madl More Than 7 17:07.64 3:05:37.13 5:17.50
14 366 Jackson Derda More Than 7 18:57.89 3:24:35.02 7:07.75
ST LOUISE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:13:21.23 Average Time: 14:40.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 552 Colton Ginsburg 1 1 10:28.64 10:28.64 0:00.00
2 543 Patrick McQuiggan 6 7 12:16.77 22:45.41 1:48.13
3 553 Caius Belldina 7 14 12:17.79 35:03.20 1:49.15
4 554 Connor Meade 27 41 15:25.89 50:29.09 4:57.25
5 556 Rhys Maentz 31 72 22:52.14 1:13:21.23 12:23.50
JFK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:06:00.97 Average Time: 13:12.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 417 Elliot Bodart 5 5 12:01.64 12:01.64 0:00.00
2 418 Oliver Bodart 11 16 12:33.39 24:35.03 0:31.75
3 435 Alex Startare 17 33 13:02.57 37:37.60 1:00.93
4 421 Jacob Startare 18 51 13:21.44 50:59.04 1:19.80
5 433 Alex Schnieder 26 77 15:01.93 1:06:00.97 3:00.29
6 428 Matthew Chaido 28 105 16:22.14 1:22:23.11 4:20.50
7 429 George Enzarra 29 134 16:55.84 1:39:18.95 4:54.20
8 419 Jack Broderick More Than 7 18:13.88 1:57:32.83 6:12.24
9 431 Thomas McVey More Than 7 18:33.58 2:16:06.41 6:31.94
10 437 Alex Weaver More Than 7 18:35.14 2:34:41.55 6:33.50
11 420 Luca Marianna More Than 7 20:15.62 2:54:57.17 8:13.98
ST GABRIEL Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:07:26.36 Average Time: 13:29.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 500 Austin Barrett 14 14 12:39.79 12:39.79 0:00.00
2 495 Kolbe Schorr 15 29 12:47.36 25:27.15 0:07.57
3 504 Anthony Lease 16 45 12:57.79 38:24.94 0:18.00
4 496 Jeremy Rose 24 69 14:16.59 52:41.53 1:36.80
5 509 Aaron Barrett 25 94 14:44.83 1:07:26.36 2:05.04
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 448 Henrik Wright Less Than 5 12:14.33 12:14.33 0:00.00
2 447 Isaac Tarbuk Less Than 5 12:22.49 24:36.82 0:08.16
3 445 Jude Leddy Less Than 5 18:36.21 43:13.03 6:21.88
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 460 Trevor Horensky Less Than 5 11:39.14 11:39.14 0:00.00
2 462 Shane Miller Less Than 5 14:27.78 26:06.92 2:48.64
3 461 Luke Lorentz Less Than 5 15:36.59 41:43.51 3:57.45
FATIMA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 475 Luca Flitcraft Less Than 5 11:44.39 11:44.39 0:00.00
ST MARGARET Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 575 Mason Foster Less Than 5 12:24.32 12:24.32 0:00.00
2 572 Kevin Leslie Less Than 5 18:23.23 30:47.55 5:58.91
ST PHILIP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 599 Dashiell Sargent Less Than 5 13:42.39 13:42.39 0:00.00