RED WHITE BLUE AA VARSITY GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jolena Quarzo BROWNSVILLE 65 10 F 18:37.82 6:00/M
2 Gianna Labbiento SHARON 324 12 F 18:57.34 6:07/M
3 Grace Henderson BELLE VERNON 35 12 F 19:25.17 6:16/M
4 Anna Cohen QUAKER VALLEY 267 11 F 19:40.79 6:21/M
5 Annah Kunes MCKEESPORT 204 9 F 19:53.82 6:25/M
6 Grace Lazzara N CATHOLIC 248 9 F 20:01.53 6:27/M
7 Natalie Dicriscio GREENSBURG SALEM 126 11 F 20:10.27 6:30/M
8 Elyse Chess KNOCH 160 11 F 20:18.23 6:33/M
9 Alaina Hicks N CATHOLIC 245 11 F 20:22.30 6:34/M
10 Ella Andrew BEAVER 11 10 F 20:29.84 6:36/M
11 Tara Lucot N CATHOLIC 249 12 F 20:41.60 6:40/M
12 Charlee Leach RINGGOLD 302 10 F 20:41.81 6:40/M
13 Natalie Ostheimer SHARON 326 10 F 20:46.60 6:42/M
14 Kate Pipilo CHARTIERS VALLEY 77 12 F 20:49.52 6:43/M
15 Marissa Manko ELIZABETH FORWARD 113 10 F 21:14.96 6:51/M
16 Eleana Cain QUAKER VALLEY 266 9 F 21:17.85 6:52/M
17 Emma Haugh KNOCH 169 9 F 21:22.35 6:54/M
18 Abby Betts CHARTIERS VALLEY 69 11 F 21:27.97 6:55/M
19 Grace Struna CHARTIERS VALLEY 82 12 F 21:35.48 6:58/M
20 Maura Devine AMBRIDGE 3 12 F 21:37.60 6:58/M
21 Yumiko Kuo KNOCH 172 11 F 21:43.35 7:00/M
22 Angelique Mariana RINGGOLD 305 9 F 21:45.83 7:01/M
23 Julia Bennett AMBRIDGE 2 10 F 21:47.45 7:02/M
24 Bailey Mclaughlin ELIZABETH FORWARD 114 12 F 21:51.10 7:03/M
25 Constantina Krzeczowski BEAVER 19 10 F 21:53.10 7:04/M
26 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 300 12 F 21:55.80 7:04/M
27 Cami Noll MCKEESPORT 206 10 F 22:06.77 7:08/M
28 Angelina Massey RINGGOLD 306 9 F 22:09.41 7:09/M
29 Rachel Klemmensen DEER LAKES 97 11 F 22:10.23 7:09/M
30 Riley Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 84 12 F 22:12.45 7:10/M
31 Laci Schwirian ELIZABETH FORWARD 116 11 F 22:12.45 7:10/M
32 Kiley Dorian THOMAS JEFFERSON 340 10 F 22:16.72 7:11/M
33 Abby Douglas SHARON 322 10 F 22:17.85 7:11/M
34 Alex Gongas N CATHOLIC 242 9 F 22:19.81 7:12/M
35 Brenna Slezak GREENSBURG SALEM 140 12 F 22:25.60 7:14/M
36 Savannah Blosser MCKEESPORT 199 9 F 22:25.85 7:14/M
37 Dani Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 83 9 F 22:27.51 7:15/M
38 Alyssa Carozza SOUTH PARK 331 11 F 22:28.73 7:15/M
39 Isabella Meadows BEAVER 26 9 F 22:30.10 7:15/M
40 Anna Blundo NEW CASTLE 211 12 F 22:31.85 7:16/M
41 Jazmin Schneider AMBRIDGE 10 10 F 22:32.36 7:16/M
42 Ashlan Price GREENSBURG SALEM 139 9 F 22:40.97 7:19/M
43 Talia Peccon BLACKHAWK 59 11 F 22:42.60 7:19/M
44 Isabella Dipietrantonio BEAVER 14 12 F 22:45.84 7:20/M
45 Allison Tate BEAVER 30 9 F 22:46.25 7:21/M
46 Emily Newton QUAKER VALLEY 283 11 F 22:47.85 7:21/M
47 Addrienne Mattey LAUREL HIGHLANDS 185 11 F 22:49.90 7:22/M
48 Jocelyn Holko KNOCH 171 11 F 22:50.60 7:22/M
49 Tessa Rodriguez BELLE VERNON 41 9 F 22:55.82 7:24/M
50 Emma Macdonald N CATHOLIC 250 12 F 22:57.85 7:24/M
51 Matigan Evans RINGGOLD 297 10 F 23:00.28 7:25/M
52 Julie Walker BLACKHAWK 63 10 F 23:03.33 7:26/M
53 Mary Narvett N CATHOLIC 252 9 F 23:10.60 7:28/M
54 Summer Barge NEW CASTLE 210 10 F 23:11.46 7:29/M
55 Lilly Kosoglow GREENSBURG SALEM 136 11 F 23:15.10 7:30/M
56 Annie Daerr RINGGOLD 295 9 F 23:15.60 7:30/M
57 Corinne Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 111 12 F 23:22.26 7:32/M
58 Alessandra Peccon LAUREL HIGHLANDS 190 10 F 23:25.35 7:33/M
59 Elena Cavanagh LAUREL HIGHLANDS 180 10 F 23:32.10 7:35/M
60 Maryna Lytle BEAVER 23 12 F 23:35.54 7:36/M
61 Marissa Denezza GREENSBURG SALEM 125 9 F 23:39.72 7:38/M
62 Presley Oliphant SOUTH PARK 334 12 F 23:41.57 7:38/M
63 Grace Bogacz KNOCH 159 10 F 23:41.57 7:38/M
64 Alaina Blend GREENSBURG SALEM 122 9 F 23:41.85 7:38/M
65 Abby Bryson NEW CASTLE 215 12 F 23:42.96 7:39/M
66 Jessica Windows DEER LAKES 105 12 F 23:43.20 7:39/M
67 Erin Cline BLACKHAWK 45 11 F 23:46.83 7:40/M
68 Ashton Reposky BROWNSVILLE 66 12 F 23:51.60 7:42/M
69 Lailah Bogart NEW CASTLE 212 10 F 23:53.36 7:42/M
70 Tara Rankin LAUREL HIGHLANDS 194 12 F 23:53.76 7:42/M
71 Jaydon Crawford KNOCH 163 11 F 23:58.35 7:44/M
72 Colleen Fitzpatrick N CATHOLIC 240 9 F 23:59.64 7:44/M
73 Julia Kubinski QUAKER VALLEY 276 12 F 23:59.86 7:44/M
74 Elizabeth Szuba QUAKER VALLEY 287 9 F 24:04.73 7:46/M
75 Sydney Monit BEAVER 27 12 F 24:08.82 7:47/M
76 Leah Fritsch AMBRIDGE 4 11 F 24:09.85 7:47/M
77 Madeline Fontana ELIZABETH FORWARD 109 12 F 24:16.35 7:50/M
78 Emily Carter NEW CASTLE 216 11 F 24:17.10 7:50/M
79 Autumn Tavaglione MCKEESPORT 209 10 F 24:17.47 7:50/M
80 Kaitlyn Lusk RINGGOLD 304 12 F 24:17.80 7:50/M
81 Madison Soukovich NEW CASTLE 232 11 F 24:21.87 7:51/M
82 Amelia Callaghan BLACKHAWK 44 11 F 24:24.92 7:52/M
83 Molly Wisilosky LAUREL HIGHLANDS 198 9 F 24:27.35 7:53/M
84 Amelia Patterson THOMAS JEFFERSON 352 10 F 24:31.35 7:55/M
85 Abby Principe BLACKHAWK 60 11 F 24:37.60 7:56/M
86 Nina Reider NEW CASTLE 230 12 F 24:44.10 7:59/M
87 Sophia Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 112 12 F 24:46.86 7:59/M
88 Isabella Stefanini LAUREL HIGHLANDS 196 11 F 24:48.58 8:00/M
89 Ashley Palmer DEER LAKES 100 11 F 24:50.60 8:01/M
90 Kaitlyn Keegan BELLE VERNON 38 12 F 25:29.23 8:13/M
91 Hannah Messer GREENSBURG SALEM 138 11 F 25:41.81 8:17/M
92 Makenna Moore BLACKHAWK 55 12 F 25:50.60 8:20/M
93 Reagan Diggins QUAKER VALLEY 270 12 F 26:20.24 8:30/M
94 Eliot Oliphant SOUTH PARK 333 10 F 26:41.59 8:36/M
95 Emma Bellissimo BELLE VERNON 32 12 F 26:41.79 8:36/M
96 Nicole Narr THOMAS JEFFERSON 350 10 F 26:53.52 8:40/M
97 Sterlene Scott LAUREL HIGHLANDS 195 11 F 27:04.36 8:44/M
98 Elizabeth Santoro THOMAS JEFFERSON 356 10 F 27:08.35 8:45/M
99 Gabriella Desalvo THOMAS JEFFERSON 339 9 F 27:19.42 8:49/M
100 Stevin Wallace QUAKER VALLEY 290 9 F 27:20.43 8:49/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Grace Calla SHARON 321 8 F 27:25.48 8:51/M
102 Dinah Bailey AMBRIDGE 1 12 F 27:41.85 8:56/M
103 Aaliya Hillman SHARON 323 9 F 27:46.85 8:57/M
104 Ashlynn Pristas THOMAS JEFFERSON 355 9 F 28:08.59 9:05/M
105 Katie O'roark BLACKHAWK 56 11 F 28:19.85 9:08/M
106 Nina Franci BELLE VERNON 33 9 F 28:38.11 9:14/M
107 Raya Hannan BELLE VERNON 34 12 F 29:10.35 9:25/M
108 Emma Ciaramella SOUTH PARK 332 10 F 29:11.60 9:25/M
109 Soliana Porter THOMAS JEFFERSON 354 12 F 31:08.58 10:03/M
110 Sienna Exler ELIZABETH FORWARD 107 10 F 32:41.72 10:33/M
111 Alexa Krznaric MCKEESPORT 203 12 F 34:12.86 11:02/M
112 Livia Shipley MCKEESPORT 208 11 F 35:19.20 11:24/M