ALTOONA MT LION XC VARSITY GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lauren Shaffer PORTAGE 244 11 F 19:50.55 6:24/M
2 Kelsey Hull PENNS VALLEY 217 12 F 20:18.89 6:33/M
3 Sydney Werner 959 10 F 20:20.52 6:34/M
4 Edith Manfred GRIER 97 10 F 20:22.37 6:34/M
5 Anna Stitzer PENNS VALLEY 225 11 F 20:53.28 6:44/M
6 Kalynne Ziegler CRANBERRY 96 12 F 21:02.52 6:47/M
7 Alexis Durn PENNS VALLEY 213 10 F 21:03.33 6:47/M
8 Alex Chobany PORTAGE 231 9 F 21:52.83 7:03/M
9 Danielle Fetterolf PENNS VALLEY 216 12 F 21:59.33 7:05/M
10 Reese Wilber ALTOONA 39 10 F 22:01.39 7:06/M
11 Mackenzie Kelley ALTOONA 21 11 F 22:11.80 7:09/M
12 Seddy Clapper HOLLIDAYSBURG 122 10 F 22:13.83 7:10/M
13 Morgan Hess JUNIATA 160 11 F 22:15.84 7:11/M
14 Aggie Hoover HOLLIDAYSBURG 131 12 F 22:28.88 7:15/M
15 Riley Brubaker WINDBER 940 9 F 22:46.76 7:21/M
16 Grace Semow HEMPFIELD (7) 118 9 F 22:52.59 7:23/M
17 Emilee Sherlock N BEDFORD 198 10 F 23:10.33 7:28/M
18 Ellabay Perry CRANBERRY 83 10 F 23:16.91 7:30/M
19 Savanna Orner PENNS MANOR 209 10 F 23:24.24 7:33/M
20 Cecilia Bean WINDBER 930 10 F 23:26.28 7:34/M
21 Paige Bennethum WINDBER 931 10 F 23:40.72 7:38/M
22 Jordan Montgomery CRANBERRY 82 9 F 23:45.83 7:40/M
23 Elizabeth Pearson TYRONE 278 10 F 23:54.34 7:43/M
24 Kyra Allison WINDBER 928 11 F 24:00.67 7:45/M
25 Grace Butina HEMPFIELD (7) 102 11 F 24:06.88 7:46/M
26 Marissa Lewis TYRONE 277 11 F 24:07.56 7:47/M
27 Ella Pearson TYRONE 279 12 F 24:12.26 7:48/M
28 Alaina Grondin PENNS MANOR 205 11 F 24:16.53 7:50/M
29 Abigail Blahovec HEMPFIELD (7) 99 10 F 24:21.26 7:51/M
30 Jenna Burkett PORTAGE 229 9 F 24:24.25 7:52/M
31 Jillian Bowman PENNS MANOR 202 9 F 24:27.84 7:53/M
32 Makayla Lander HEMPFIELD (7) 113 12 F 24:32.79 7:55/M
33 Tara Leamer PURCHASE LINE 255 12 F 24:41.37 7:58/M
34 Cami Burkett PORTAGE 227 9 F 24:44.84 7:59/M
35 Samantha Delgrande WINDBER 944 12 F 25:03.53 8:05/M
36 Stephanie Ramsey TYRONE 281 12 F 25:05.34 8:05/M
37 Katie Dyreson JUNIATA 158 9 F 25:11.23 8:07/M
38 Avery Reid ALTOONA 29 11 F 25:14.58 8:08/M
39 Sophia Bloxdorf PURCHASE LINE 251 12 F 25:15.74 8:09/M
40 Gwyneth Fox ALTOONA 17 10 F 25:16.76 8:09/M
41 Mikeayla Ryen PURCHASE LINE 259 9 F 25:35.69 8:15/M
42 Adelynn York WINDBER 956 11 F 25:39.84 8:16/M
43 Olivia Canary WINDBER 942 9 F 25:42.80 8:17/M
44 Hailey Bollman N BEDFORD 192 10 F 25:45.84 8:18/M
45 Bella Auchenbach 960 11 F 25:48.98 8:19/M
46 Rylie Whitaker ALTOONA 37 12 F 25:51.97 8:20/M
47 Reese Zurybida JUNIATA 175 11 F 25:53.18 8:21/M
48 Ann-Marie LaPaen PENNS VALLEY 219 10 F 25:56.44 8:22/M
49 Gwendolyn Earp CRANBERRY 65 10 F 25:59.29 8:23/M
50 Ashlyn Hudak PORTAGE 237 9 F 25:59.29 8:23/M
51 Leeah Peles PURCHASE LINE 258 9 F 26:01.32 8:24/M
52 Jennifer Booth HEMPFIELD (7) 100 11 F 26:07.31 8:25/M
53 Stella Murdock PURCHASE LINE 257 9 F 26:08.25 8:26/M
54 Erika Alexander WEST BRANCH 915 10 F 26:15.34 8:28/M
55 Alexandra Dyreson JUNIATA 157 11 F 26:15.37 8:28/M
56 Lily Adams ALTOONA 3 9 F 26:16.18 8:28/M
57 Anna Kuntz JUNIATA 163 11 F 26:18.29 8:29/M
58 McKenna Muir UNITED 906 11 F 26:19.44 8:29/M
59 Morgan Stover CRANBERRY 90 11 F 26:28.22 8:32/M
60 Ella Mcgargle JUNIATA 167 11 F 26:33.96 8:34/M
61 Gabi Vogan CRANBERRY 91 9 F 26:34.58 8:34/M
62 Grace Naviglia PENNS VALLEY 220 10 F 26:49.43 8:39/M
63 Isabella DuVall PENNS VALLEY 214 9 F 26:52.85 8:40/M
64 Brianna Bone WEST BRANCH 917 12 F 26:54.89 8:41/M
65 Payton Steiner UNITED 913 9 F 27:12.23 8:46/M
66 Brrynne Davis HEMPFIELD (7) 107 11 F 27:12.59 8:46/M
67 Adria Russell JUNIATA 170 10 F 27:24.59 8:50/M
68 Delaynee McCully UNITED 903 11 F 27:25.23 8:51/M
69 Morgan Olexsa UNITED 910 9 F 27:37.59 8:55/M
70 Alexa Boley CRANBERRY 63 11 F 27:46.92 8:57/M
71 Raina Plutko ALTOONA 28 12 F 27:54.35 9:00/M
72 Olivia Kelly BELLWOOD ANTIS 49 10 F 28:28.57 9:11/M
73 Lexi Slanoc PORTAGE 245 10 F 28:29.85 9:11/M
74 Audrey Johns PENNS MANOR 207 12 F 29:21.37 9:28/M
75 Jade Misko PURCHASE LINE 256 11 F 29:29.10 9:31/M
76 Alivia Croll HOLLIDAYSBURG 124 9 F 29:33.40 9:32/M
77 Cherish Kauffman PURCHASE LINE 252 10 F 29:35.44 9:33/M
78 Elaina Fisher HOLLIDAYSBURG 128 12 F 30:05.10 9:42/M
79 Elayna Mccaulley BELLWOOD ANTIS 51 10 F 30:38.41 9:53/M
80 Paige Webster TYRONE 287 12 F 30:57.74 9:59/M
81 Evalyna Aiken BELLWOOD ANTIS 43 9 F 31:22.79 10:07/M
82 Sophia Naugle UNITED 907 12 F 31:40.44 10:13/M
83 Shelby Garland UNITED 298 10 F 32:04.86 10:21/M
84 Pressely Metil UNITED 904 9 F 32:31.11 10:29/M